Shokz OpenRun Pro

Price History
• Bone conduction headphones
• Sound Pressure : 105 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Titanium frame
• Integrated moisture sensor
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• Noise Reduction: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shokz OpenRun Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bluetooth headset Bone Conduction Autonomy 10h OpenRun Pro Shokz black S810BK
Shokz OpenRun Pro bone conduction Headset. Transmits sound to the inner ear. Stereo sound with bass amplifier. Bluetooth 5.1 connection. 10-hour...
prodImage
£116.65
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenRun Pro, [England Athletics Recommended] Bone Conduction Headphones
SHOKZ OpenRun Pro, [England Athletics Recommended] Bone Conduction Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenRun Pro Sports Headphones For Work out(Swift Black) SF-21TEM-46651737122
Open-Ear Comfort Premium Sound Quality with Enhanced Bass 9th Generation Bone Conduction Technology (Shokz TurboPitch' Technology) IP55 Water-Resistant
prodImage
£139.15
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenRun Pro, [England Athletics Recommended] Bone Conduction Headphones, Open-Ear Sports Earphones with Mic, IP55 Waterproof )
Brand: SHOKZ Color: SwiftBlack Features: ...
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Shokz OpenRun Pro Bone Conduction IP55 Waterproof Bluetooth Wireless Headset
Shokz OpenRun Pro Bone Conduction IP55 Waterproof Bluetooth Wireless Headset, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenRun Pro, [England Athletics Recommended] Bone Conduction Headphones, Open-Ear Sports Earphones with Mic, IP55 Waterproof Bluetooth
About this item Open-Ear Design for Comfort & Safety: Experience the superior fit of OpenRun Pro—say goodbye to in-ear discomfort with...
prodImage
£200.25
Shipping: Free
AfterShokz Shokz OpenRun Pro Wireless Bone Condution Running Headphones - Black S8102040045000
Shokz OpenRun Pro Wireless Bone Condution Running Headphones - Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£204.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
USB cable
Additional information
Titanium frame
Integrated moisture sensor
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
10 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.1
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Noise Reduction
Yes
Qi Enabled
No
Range
10 m
Sound Pressure
105 dB
Touch Control
No
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
29 g

Price History

1M 3M
Shokz OpenRun Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4495 Reviews

Latest
OpenRun is much better than previous models
Autor: Bestbuy.com Customer
|
24/09/2024
|
Had the OpenMove headset before and this one is much better when it comes to battery life, sound quality and volume. Would definately purchase again.
I bought these as an upgrade from my old...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
21/09/2024
|
I bought these as an upgrade from my older AfterShokx Air. What difference! The sound is full and clear. The battery life is outstanding.
good, dying after a yr though
Autor: Bestbuy.com Customer
|
20/09/2024
|
good, dying after a year though. Have had 1 yr. They died twice in an hour (electrical short sounded like). After that incident, waited a day, and they are doing better, but 1 star off for that.
Excellent
Autor: Bestbuy.com Customer
|
15/09/2024
|
They have good sound quality (maybe not as good as a pair of actual headphones, but still excellent) while being completely open ear, comfortable to wear, and with solid battery life. The only downsides are that they aren't...View More super audible when there is lots of ambient noise, and that the latency is worse than most headphones. All in all, a great productView Less
Buy these and don’t look back
Autor: Bestbuy.com Customer
|
14/09/2024
|
Much better than a similar version I had from a different manufacturer. Fits my big head comfortably, light and easy to forget you have it on.
With reviews from

Shokz OpenRun Pro Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 4495 reviews
5
3444
4
582
3
198
2
128
1
143

More from Shokz

Shokz OpenRun Pro 2
£134.99
Shokz OpenRun Pro 2Compare 26 Prices
Shokz OpenFit Pro
£199.00
Shokz OpenFit ProCompare 11 Prices
Shokz OpenRun
£79.00
Shokz OpenRunCompare 30 Prices
Shokz OpenSwim Pro (S710)
£157.50
Shokz OpenSwim Pro (S710)Compare 14 Prices
Shokz OpenFit 2
£129.99
Shokz OpenFit 2Compare 10 Prices
Shokz OpenSwim
£173.06
Shokz OpenSwimCompare 1 Prices
Shokz OpenFit 2+
£119.99
Shokz OpenFit 2+Compare 19 Prices
Shokz OpenDots ONE
£99.00
Shokz OpenDots ONECompare 24 Prices
Shokz OpenRun Pro 2 Mini
£126.91
Shokz OpenRun Pro 2 MiniCompare 20 Prices
Shokz OpenRun Mini
£79.00
Shokz OpenRun MiniCompare 13 Prices
Shokz OpenRun Pro
prodImage
£116.65
Shipping: Free
the_phone_centre_nn1
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
KERCOM LONDON
prodImage
£139.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel