Beyerdynamic AMIRON ZERO

Price History
• Open-ear headphones
• Wireless: Yes
• Noise Cancelling Type: ENC
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Microphone: Yes
• Range: 15 m
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beyerdynamic AMIRON ZERO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
beyerdynamic AMIRON Zero Open Clip Earphones (Sports) 1002273
[Innovative Clip-On Design] The C-shaped earbuds hook around your outer ear, offering a secure, pressure-free fit without entering the ear canal. [Open-Ear Listening] Their open design means you stay aware of your surroundings. Great for commuting or activity where situational awareness matters. [Long Battery Life & Fast Charge] Up to 20 hours of total playback (6 hours per charge + 14 hours via the case), and a quick 10-minute charge gives 2 hours of playtime. [Robust Connectivity] Bluetooth 5.4 with support for SBC and AAC codecs, plus multipoint pairing so you can connect to two devices at once. [Durable & Sweat-Resistant] Rated IP54 for dust and splash resistance. Plus, lightweight build (just 6 g per earbud) for comfortable long-term wear.
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
beyerdynamic AMIRON Zero Open Clip Earphones (Black) 1001980
[Innovative Clip-On Design] The C-shaped earbuds hook around your outer ear, offering a secure, pressure-free fit without entering the ear canal. [Open-Ear Listening] Their open design means you stay aware of your surroundings. Great for commuting or activity where situational awareness matters. [Long Battery Life & Fast Charge] Up to 20 hours of total playback (6 hour per charge + 14 hour via the case), and a quick 10-minute charge gives 2 hours of playtime. [Robust Connectivity] Bluetooth 5.4 with support for SBC and AAC codecs, plus multipoint pairing so you can connect to two devices at once. [Durable & Sweat-Resistant] Rated IP54 for dust and splash resistance. Plus, lightweight build (just 6 g per earbud) for comfortable long-term wear.
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
BEYERDYNAMIC Amiron Zero Wireless Bluetooth Open-Ear Earbuds - White, White 10298569
Start listening to your favourite tunes with these Beyerdynamic Amiron Zero earbuds. Their dynamic drivers make your songs sound fuller and more detailed. The clip-on fit rests lightly around your ear, so they stay comfy even after hours of listening. Their open-ear design lets you stay aware of what's happening around you - perfect for walks, commutes, or busy streets. And with up to 20 hours of battery life, your playlists keep running from the morning rush to the evening wind-down. Good to know - A 10-minute quick charge gives you up to 2 extra hours of listening - Bluetooth Multipoint means you can switch between your devices without missing a beat - The Beyerdynamic app lets you fine-tune your sound to match your music and vibe - IP54 rating keeps them safe against dust, sweat and light rain
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
BEYERDYNAMIC Amiron Zero Wireless Bluetooth Open-Ear Earbuds - Black & Orange, Orange,Black 10298570
Start listening to your favourite tunes with these Beyerdynamic Amiron Zero earbuds. Their dynamic drivers make your songs sound fuller and more detailed. The clip-on fit rests lightly around your ear, so they stay comfy even after hours of listening. Their open-ear design lets you stay aware of what's happening around you - perfect for walks, commutes, or busy streets. And with up to 20 hours of battery life, your playlists keep running from the morning rush to the evening wind-down. Good to know - A 10-minute quick charge gives you up to 2 extra hours of listening - Bluetooth Multipoint means you can switch between your devices without missing a beat - The Beyerdynamic app lets you fine-tune your sound to match your music and vibe - IP54 rating keeps them safe against dust, sweat and light rain
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
beyerdynamic Amiron Zero Open-Ear Clip Earbuds in Sport
beyerdynamic Amiron Zero Open-Ear Clip Earbuds in Sport, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£129.00
£133.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
beyerdynamic Amiron Zero Open-Ear Clip Earbuds in White
beyerdynamic Amiron Zero Open-Ear Clip Earbuds in White, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£129.00
£133.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
beyerdynamic Amiron Zero Open-Ear Clip Earbuds in Sport 1002273
Experience a new era of wireless listening with the Amiron Zero, where comfort meets innovation. These ultra-lightweight open-ear clip earbuds...
prodImage
£129.00
£133.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
beyerdynamic Amiron Zero Open-Ear Clip Earbuds in White 1001964
prodImage
£129.00
£133.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Beyerdynamic Amiron Zero White Wireless EarClip Earphones 0852880
Get set to experience music freedom with the Beyerdynamic Amiron Zero White Wireless EarClip Earphones that clip on in seconds and deliver vibrant sound wherever you go. Beyerdynamic's clever ear clip design means you'll enjoy hours of secure, comfortable listening, while each earbud is so light at just six grams, you'll hardly know they're there. The open sound concept keeps you connected to your environment, making them perfect for workouts or city strolls when you want to stay aware but never compromise on audio enjoyment.
prodImage
£198.00
Shipping: Free
Beyerdynamic Amiron Zero Black and Orange Wireless EarClip Earphones 0852879
Get set to experience music freedom with the Beyerdynamic Amiron Zero Black and Orange Wireless EarClip Earphones that clip on in seconds and deliver vibrant sound wherever you go. Beyerdynamic's clever ear clip design means you'll enjoy hours of secure, comfortable listening, while each earbud is so light at just six grams, you'll hardly know they're there. The open sound concept keeps you connected to your environment, making them perfect for workouts or city strolls when you want to stay aware but never compromise on audio enjoyment.
prodImage
£198.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
beyerdynamic Amiron Zero Open Ear Clip-On Wireless Earphones in White 1001964
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
BEYERDYNAMIC Amiron Zero Wireless Bluetooth Open-Ear Earbuds - Black, Black 10298568
Start listening to your favourite tunes with these Beyerdynamic Amiron Zero earbuds. Their dynamic drivers make your songs sound fuller and more detailed. The clip-on fit rests lightly around your ear, so they stay comfy even after hours of listening. Their open-ear design lets you stay aware of what's happening around you - perfect for walks, commutes, or busy streets. And with up to 20 hours of battery life, your playlists keep running from the morning rush to the evening wind-down. Good to know - A 10-minute quick charge gives you up to 2 extra hours of listening - Bluetooth Multipoint means you can switch between your devices without missing a beat - The Beyerdynamic app lets you fine-tune your sound to match your music and vibe - IP54 rating keeps them safe against dust, sweat and light rain
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
beyerdynamic AMIRON Zero Open Clip Earphones (Black) 1001980
Features [Innovative Clip-On Design] The C-shaped earbuds hook around your outer ear, offering a secure, pressure-free fit without entering the...
prodImage
£158.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
USB cable
App Support
Yes
Battery Life
6 h
Battery Life Charging Case
20 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.4
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
45 g
Charging Time
2 h
Connections
USB-C
Equalizer
Yes
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Multipoint
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
ENC
Range
15 m
Touch Control
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
57 g
Weight Per Earbud
6 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Beyerdynamic AMIRON ZERO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beyerdynamic

Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro 80 Ohm
£119.99
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro 80 OhmCompare 12 Prices
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 300
£240.53
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 300Compare 11 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 1770 Pro MKII
£469.00
Beyerdynamic DT 1770 Pro MKIICompare 5 Prices
Beyerdynamic Verio 200
£74.08
Beyerdynamic Verio 200Compare 8 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 900 PRO X
£205.00
Beyerdynamic DT 900 PRO XCompare 3 Prices
Beyerdynamic AMIRON 300
£169.00
Beyerdynamic AMIRON 300Compare 9 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 990 PRO X
£189.00
Beyerdynamic DT 990 PRO XCompare 9 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 270 PRO
£89.00
Beyerdynamic DT 270 PROCompare 6 Prices
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 200
£219.00
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 200Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shokz OpenDots Air
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto Buds Loop by Swarovski
£129.41
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sony LinkBuds Clip
£111.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Honor Earbuds Open
£114.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Soundcore Aerofit 2 Pro
£153.24
Compare Prices
11 offers
ASUS ROG Cetra Open Wireless
£158.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Pro
£100.79
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shokz OpenDots ONE
£99.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Beyerdynamic AMIRON ZERO
POLAR AUDIO
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
POLAR AUDIO
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel