Soundcore Aerofit 2 Pro

Price History
• Headphones
• Wireless: Yes
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 11.8 mm
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 6.1
• Fast Charging Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Soundcore Aerofit 2 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Soundcore AeroFit 2 Pro 2-in-1 Hybrid Earbuds. Black A3875G11
Seamlessly Switch Between Two Modes: Adjust your ear hooks to effortlessly switch between Open-Ear and Active Noise Cancellation modes. Whether you're doing an intense workout or on your daily commute. AeroFit 2 Pro adapts seamlessly to every moment of your day. All-Day Comfort and Awareness with Open-Ear Mode: Free yourself from in-ear pressure with breathable. all-day comfort that keeps you completely aware of your world while you listen. Reduce the Noise with Active Noise Reduction: Comfortable. half-in-ear fit with adaptive active noise cancellation reduces background noise by scanning your ear canal and ambient noise every 0.3 seconds to dynamically adjust cancellation and block noise more efficiently. Enjoy Cinema-Like Sound: Immerse yourself in studio-quality audio. powered by 11.8 mm composite drivers. Hi-Res audio. and LDAC technology. With dynamic head tracking. enjoy a soundstage that moves naturally with you. for a vivid. dynamic listening experience. Crisp. Clear Calls: Four microphones and advanced AI work together to filter out external noise and wind then boost your voice for crystal-clear calls. Be heard loud and clear no matter where you are. for conversations that sound like they're face-to-face.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£153.24
Shipping: Free
Soundcore AeroFit 2 Pro Noise Cancelling Open Ear Headphones - Black 111468
Soundcore AeroFit 2 Pro A3875G11 Headphones in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Soundcore AeroFit 2 Pro A3875G11 Open Ear Headphones - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
soundcore AeroFit 2 Pro by Anker, 2-in-1 Hybrid Earbuds with Awareness Mode and Focus Mode, Bluetooth 6.1, Hi-Res, LDAC, Spatial Audio, Al Clear Phone Calls, IP55, 34H Total Playtime A3875G21,B0FMK7B191
Seamlessly Switch Between Two Modes: Adjust your ear hooks to effortlessly switch between Awareness and Focus modes. Whether you're doing an intense workout or getting your head down in the office, AeroFit 2 Pro adapts seamlessly to every moment of your day. All-Day Comfort and Awareness with Open-Ear Mode: Free yourself from in-ear pressure with breathable, all-day comfort that keeps you completely aware of your world while you listen. Reduce the Noise with Focus Mode: Enjoy a comfortable, half-in-ear fit with active noise reduction that scans your ear canal and ambient noise to automatically adjust your sound for optimal noise blocking. Enjoy Cinema-Like Sound: Immerse yourself in studio-quality audio, powered by 11.8 mm composite drivers, Hi-Res audio, and LDAC technology. With dynamic head tracking, enjoy a soundstage that moves naturally with you, for a vivid, dynamic listening experience. Crisp, Clear Calls: Four microphones and advanced AI work together to filter out external noise and wind then boost your voice for crystal-clear calls. Be heard loud and clear no matter where you are, for conversations that sound like they're face-to-face.
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
soundcore AeroFit 2 Pro by Anker, 2-in-1 Hybrid Earbuds with Awareness Mode and Focus Mode, Bluetooth 6.1, Hi-Res, LDAC, Spatial Audio, Al Clear Phone Calls, IP55, 34H Total Playtime A3875GQ1,B0FMK8VMD8
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
soundcore AeroFit 2 Pro by Anker, Awareness & focus ModeBluetooth 6.1, Hi-Res
soundcore AeroFit 2 Pro by Anker, Awareness & focus ModeBluetooth 6.1, Hi-Res, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £179.99 / Unit
soundcore AeroFit 2 Pro by Anker, Awareness & focus ModeBluetooth 6.1, Hi-Res
soundcore AeroFit 2 Pro by Anker, Awareness & focus ModeBluetooth 6.1, Hi-Res, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £179.99 / Unit
Anker Soundcore AeroFit 2 Pro 2-in-1 Hybrid Earbuds Black 463755
Seamlessly Switch Between Two Modes: Adjust your ear hooks to effortlessly switch between Open-Ear and Active Noise Cancellation modes. Whether you're doing an intense workout or on your daily commute AeroFit 2 Pro adapts seamlessly to every moment of your day. All-Day Comfort and Awareness with Open-Ear Mode: Free yourself from in-ear pressure with breathable all-day comfort that keeps you completely aware of your world while you listen. Reduce the Noise with Active Noise Reduction: Comfortable half-in-ear fit with adaptive active noise cancellation reduces background noise by scanning your ear canal and ambient noise every 0.3 seconds to dynamically adjust cancellation and block noise more efficiently. Enjoy Cinema-Like Sound: Immerse yourself in studio-quality audio powered by 11.8 mm composite drivers Hi-Res audio and LDAC technology. With dynamic head tracking enjoy a soundstage that moves naturally with you for a vivid dynamic listening experience. Crisp Clear Calls: Four microphones and advanced AI work together to filter out external noise and wind then boost your voice for crystal-clear calls. Be heard loud and clear no matter where you are for conversations that sound like they're face-to-face.
prodImage
£183.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
soundcore AeroFit 2 Pro by Anker, 2-in-1 Hybrid Earbuds with Awareness Mode and Focus Mode, Bluetooth 6.1, Hi-Res, LDAC, Spatial Audio, Al Clear Phone Calls, IP55, 34H Total Playtime A3875G11,B0FMJP7T3M
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
soundcore AeroFit 2 Pro by Anker, Awareness & focus ModeBluetooth 6.1, Hi-Res
soundcore AeroFit 2 Pro by Anker, Awareness & focus ModeBluetooth 6.1, Hi-Res, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £179.99 / Unit
Headset Soundcore AeroFit 2 Pro 2-in-1 Hybrid Earbuds, Black
Soundcore AeroFit 2 Pro 2-in-1 Hybrid Earbuds, Black, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£220.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
USB cable
Additional information
5-position adjustable ear hooks
App Support
Yes
Battery Life
7 h
Battery Life Charging Case
34 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
6.1
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB-C
Driver
11.8 mm
Equalizer
Yes
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Microphone
Yes
Multipoint
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Qi Enabled
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Wear Detection
Yes
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Soundcore Aerofit 2 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Soundcore

Soundcore Liberty 4 NC
£54.99
Soundcore Liberty 4 NCCompare 29 Prices
Soundcore Sport X20
£64.00
Soundcore Sport X20Compare 20 Prices
Soundcore Sleep A30
£138.99
Soundcore Sleep A30Compare 11 Prices
Soundcore Liberty 5
£55.99
Soundcore Liberty 5Compare 30 Prices
Soundcore Space One
£55.28
Soundcore Space OneCompare 40 Prices
Soundcore Liberty 4 Pro
£79.00
Soundcore Liberty 4 ProCompare 10 Prices
Soundcore AeroFit 2 AI Assistant
£65.00
Soundcore AeroFit 2 AI AssistantCompare 14 Prices
Soundcore Space A40
£48.86
Soundcore Space A40Compare 16 Prices
Soundcore Life Q30
£49.00
Soundcore Life Q30Compare 16 Prices
Soundcore Sleep A20
£104.30
Soundcore Sleep A20Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Cetra Open Wireless
£158.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shokz OpenDots 2
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto Buds Loop by Swarovski
£129.41
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shokz OpenDots Air
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beyerdynamic AMIRON ZERO
£129.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Soundcore Aerofit 2 Pro
prodImage
£153.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
AnkerDirect UK
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel