JBL Endurance Zone

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Endurance Zone
from £92.99to £119.9920 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Headphones
• Wireless: Yes
• Sound Pressure : 105 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 18 mm
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Endurance Zone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Endurance Zone True Wireless Open-Ear Sport Headphones with Ergonomic Ear Hook Design, OpenSound Technology, 32H Playtime, IP68 Waterproof, Google Finder, Headphones App, Purple B0FG9D7JMQ
Designed for Sport: The JBL Endurance Zone true wireless open-ear sport headphones offer crystal clear sound with durable, ergonomic ear hooks to keep you comfortable and aware of your surroundings Adaptable Audio: These JBL headphones have sensitive 18x11 mm dynamic drivers for balanced sound, while an adaptive bass boost algorithm automatically adjusts to the music volume to keep you moving All-Day Comfort: Liquid silicone earhooks and adaptable memory wire provide optimal comfort, while scratch-resistant material ensures your earbuds stay securely in place, even during sweaty workouts Ready for Anything: With an IP68 waterproof/dustproof rating, these sport headphones withstand it all, offering 32H playtime (8H in earbuds, 24H in the case), plus a 10-min. quick charge via USB-C gives you 3H extra Google Finder: If an earbud pops out, Google Finder helps you locate it by using nearby Bluetooth devices to pinpoint its location and emitting a high-frequency sound when it's within range
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Endurance Zone True Wireless Open-Ear Sport Headphones with Ergonomic Ear Hook Design, OpenSound Technology, 32H Playtime, IP68 Waterproof, Google Finder, Headphones App, Black/Lime B0FG94GB3N
Designed for Sport: The JBL Endurance Zone true wireless open-ear sport headphones offer crystal clear sound with durable, ergonomic ear hooks to keep you comfortable and aware of your surroundings Adaptable Audio: These JBL headphones have sensitive 18x11 mm dynamic drivers for balanced sound, while an adaptive bass boost algorithm automatically adjusts to the music volume to keep you moving All-Day Comfort: Liquid silicone earhooks and adaptable memory wire provide optimal comfort, while scratch-resistant material ensures your earbuds stay securely in place, even during sweaty workouts Ready for Anything: With an IP68 waterproof/dustproof rating, these sport headphones withstand it all, offering 32H playtime (8H in earbuds, 24H in the case), plus a 10-min. quick charge via USB-C gives you 3H extra Google Finder: If an earbud pops out, Google Finder helps you locate it by using nearby Bluetooth devices to pinpoint its location and emitting a high-frequency sound when it's within range
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Endurance Zone True Wireless Open-Ear Sport Headphones with Ergonomic Ear Hook Design, OpenSound Technology, 32H Playtime, IP68 Waterproof, Google Finder, Headphones App, Blue JBL-ENDUR-ZONE-BLUE
Designed for Sport: The JBL Endurance Zone true wireless open-ear sport headphones offer crystal clear sound with durable, ergonomic ear hooks to keep you comfortable and aware of your surroundings Adaptable Audio: These JBL headphones have sensitive 18x11 mm dynamic drivers for balanced sound, while an adaptive bass boost algorithm automatically adjusts to the music volume to keep you moving All-Day Comfort: Liquid silicone earhooks and adaptable memory wire provide optimal comfort, while scratch-resistant material ensures your earbuds stay securely in place, even during sweaty workouts Ready for Anything: With an IP68 waterproof/dustproof rating, these sport headphones withstand it all, offering 32H playtime (8H in earbuds, 24H in the case), plus a 10-min. quick charge via USB-C gives you 3H extra Google Finder: If an earbud pops out, Google Finder helps you locate it by using nearby Bluetooth devices to pinpoint its location and emitting a high-frequency sound when it's within range
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Endurance Zone In-ear Wireless Earbuds - Purple JBLENDUZONEPUR
JBL Endurance Zone In-ear Wireless Earbuds - Purple, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Endurance Zone In-ear Wireless Earbuds - Black & Lime JBLENDUZONEBLKL
JBL Endurance Zone In-ear Wireless Earbuds - Black & Lime, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
JBL Endurance Zone True Wireless Open-Ear Sport Headphones with Ergonomic Ear Hook Design, OpenSound Technology, 32H Playtime, IP68 Waterproof, Google Finder, Headphones App, Black/Grey B0FG9BR7HK
Designed for Sport: The JBL Endurance Zone true wireless open-ear sport headphones offer crystal clear sound with durable, ergonomic ear hooks to keep you comfortable and aware of your surroundings Adaptable Audio: These JBL headphones have sensitive 18x11 mm dynamic drivers for balanced sound, while an adaptive bass boost algorithm automatically adjusts to the music volume to keep you moving All-Day Comfort: Liquid silicone earhooks and adaptable memory wire provide optimal comfort, while scratch-resistant material ensures your earbuds stay securely in place, even during sweaty workouts Ready for Anything: With an IP68 waterproof/dustproof rating, these sport headphones withstand it all, offering 32H playtime (8H in earbuds, 24H in the case), plus a 10-min. quick charge via USB-C gives you 3H extra Google Finder: If an earbud pops out, Google Finder helps you locate it by using nearby Bluetooth devices to pinpoint its location and emitting a high-frequency sound when it's within range
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Endurance Zone True Wireless Open-Ear Sport Headphones with Ergonomic Ear Hook Design, OpenSound Technology, 32H Playtime, IP68 Waterproof, Google Finder, Headphones App, White B0FG99CDC2
Designed for Sport: The JBL Endurance Zone true wireless open-ear sport headphones offer crystal clear sound with durable, ergonomic ear hooks to keep you comfortable and aware of your surroundings Adaptable Audio: These JBL headphones have sensitive 18x11 mm dynamic drivers for balanced sound, while an adaptive bass boost algorithm automatically adjusts to the music volume to keep you moving All-Day Comfort: Liquid silicone earhooks and adaptable memory wire provide optimal comfort, while scratch-resistant material ensures your earbuds stay securely in place, even during sweaty workouts Ready for Anything: With an IP68 waterproof/dustproof rating, these sport headphones withstand it all, offering 32H playtime (8H in earbuds, 24H in the case), plus a 10-min. quick charge via USB-C gives you 3H extra Google Finder: If an earbud pops out, Google Finder helps you locate it by using nearby Bluetooth devices to pinpoint its location and emitting a high-frequency sound when it's within range
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Endurance Zone True Wireless Open-Ear Sport Headphones with Ergonomic Ear Hook Design, OpenSound Technology, 32H Playtime, IP68 Waterproof, Google Finder, Headphones App, Blue JBL-ENDUR-ZONE-BLUE
Designed for Sport: The JBL Endurance Zone true wireless open-ear sport headphones offer crystal clear sound with durable, ergonomic ear hooks to keep you comfortable and aware of your surroundings Adaptable Audio: These JBL headphones have sensitive 18x11 mm dynamic drivers for balanced sound, while an adaptive bass boost algorithm automatically adjusts to the music volume to keep you moving All-Day Comfort: Liquid silicone earhooks and adaptable memory wire provide optimal comfort, while scratch-resistant material ensures your earbuds stay securely in place, even during sweaty workouts Ready for Anything: With an IP68 waterproof/dustproof rating, these sport headphones withstand it all, offering 32H playtime (8H in earbuds, 24H in the case), plus a 10-min. quick charge via USB-C gives you 3H extra Google Finder: If an earbud pops out, Google Finder helps you locate it by using nearby Bluetooth devices to pinpoint its location and emitting a high-frequency sound when it's within range
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Endurance Zone In-ear Wireless Earbuds - Blue JBLENDUZONEBLU
JBL Endurance Zone In-ear Wireless Earbuds - Blue, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Endurance Zone In-ear Wireless Earbuds - White JBLENDUZONEWHT
JBL Endurance Zone In-ear Wireless Earbuds - White, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Endurance Zone True Wireless Open-Ear Sport Headphones Ergonomic Ear Hook JBLENDUZONE
JBL Endurance Zone True Wireless Open-Ear Sport Headphones Ergonomic Ear Hook, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.99 / Unit
JBL Endurance Zone True Wireless Open-Ear Sport Headphones Ergonomic Ear Hook JBLENDUZONE
JBL Endurance Zone True Wireless Open-Ear Sport Headphones Ergonomic Ear Hook, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.99 / Unit
JBL Endurance Zone True Wireless Open-Ear Sport Headphones - White
JBL Endurance Zone True Wireless Open-Ear Sport Headphones - White, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Endurance Zone True Wireless Open-Ear Sport Headphones - Blue
JBL Endurance Zone True Wireless Open-Ear Sport Headphones - Blue, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Endurance Zone True Wireless Open-Ear Sport Headphones - Black/Lime
JBL Endurance Zone True Wireless Open-Ear Sport Headphones - Black/Lime, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Endurance Zone True Wireless Open-Ear Sport Headphones - Black
JBL Endurance Zone True Wireless Open-Ear Sport Headphones - Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Endurance Zone True Wireless Open-Ear Sport Headphones - Purple
JBL Endurance Zone True Wireless Open-Ear Sport Headphones - Purple, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Endurance Zone True Wireless Open-Ear Sport Headphones Ergonomic Ear Hook JBLENDUZONE
JBL Endurance Zone True Wireless Open-Ear Sport Headphones Ergonomic Ear Hook, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.99 / Unit
JBL Endurance Zone True Wireless Open-Ear Sport Headphones Ergonomic Ear Hook JBLENDUZONE
JBL Endurance Zone True Wireless Open-Ear Sport Headphones Ergonomic Ear Hook, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.99 / Unit
JBL Endurance Zone True Wireless Open-Ear Sport Headphones Ergonomic Ear Hook JBLENDUZONE
JBL Endurance Zone True Wireless Open-Ear Sport Headphones Ergonomic Ear Hook, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.99 / Unit
Product Details
App Support
Yes
Battery Life
8 h
Battery Life Charging Case
24 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
67.3 g
Connections
USB-C
Driver
18 mm
Equalizer
Yes
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Multipoint
Yes
Nominal Impedance
32 Ω
Sound Pressure
105 dB
Touch Control
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
89.6 g
Weight Per Earbud
10 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Endurance Zone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Tour Pro 3
£159.00
JBL Tour Pro 3Compare 19 Prices
JBL Live Pro 2 TWS
£110.50
JBL Live Pro 2 TWSCompare 4 Prices
JBL Live 770NC
£84.99
JBL Live 770NCCompare 31 Prices
JBL Wave Beam
£23.12
JBL Wave BeamCompare 16 Prices
JBL Wave Beam 2
£37.00
JBL Wave Beam 2Compare 16 Prices
JBL Tune 520BT
£23.00
JBL Tune 520BTCompare 32 Prices
JBL Tune 770NC
£49.87
JBL Tune 770NCCompare 18 Prices
JBL Tour One M2
£119.00
JBL Tour One M2Compare 8 Prices
JBL Tune 310C
£14.80
JBL Tune 310CCompare 10 Prices
JBL Live Beam 3
£104.00
JBL Live Beam 3Compare 30 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Soundgear Clip
£93.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Beyerdynamic Verio 200
£95.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
Nothing Ear (open)
£82.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo
£87.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shokz OpenFit
£92.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Skullcandy Push 720 Open
£99.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
JBL Sense Lite
£69.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Soundcore AeroFit 2
£82.39
Compare Prices
18 offers
JLab Epic Open Sport
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Endurance Zone
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Tekzone UK
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
peter_tyson
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel