Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6

Price History
• Headphones
• Wireless: Yes
• Noise Reduction: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Range: 10 m
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.4
• Touch Control: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
XIAOMI Redmi Buds 6:Wireless Bluetooth Headphone in-ear, Dual Drivers,Immersive Sound,49dB Active Noise Cancelling, Up to 10h+42h Battery Life, IP54,Night Black B0DQ18CMLJ
Dual-driver acoustic design for rich sound:Featuring a 12.4mm ultra-large titanium-coated diaphragm with a 5.5mm micro piezoelectric ceramic unit, the dual acoustic drivers work in harmony to deliver dynamic, clear and captivating melodies with ample detail. Up to 49dB active noise cancellation:Using Xiaomi's self-developed acoustic cavity structure, the earbuds feature a maximum noise reduction depth of 49dB, covering a noise reduction bandwidth of 2000Hz, while also blocking up to 99.6% of external noise. By isolating yourself from outside distractions, you can indulge in a peaceful and immersive auditory experience. Built-in immersive sound 360° surround sound:Xiaomi Acoustic Lab's self-developed HRTF sound effect algorithm creates a 360° surround sound effect with a strong sense of space, providing an even more immersive audiovisual experience. Dual-mic AI noise reduction for clearer calls, even in 9m/s winds:The self-developed dual-channel AI noise cancellation algorithm detects wind noise levels in real-time for user-friendly operation. The perforated design optimises the microphone structure, easily achieving a maximum wind noise cancellation of 9m/s. Even outdoors, calls remain crystal clear. Up to 42 hours of listening with charging case:Enjoy up to 10 hours of use on a single charge. When used with the charging case, the battery life extends to 42 hours, effortlessly accommodating your entertainment needs when on the go. Super-fast charging is also supported. A 10-minute charge provides 4 hours of music playback, providing you with long-lasting listening and companionship.
prodImage
£33.94
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Redmi Buds 6:Wireless Bluetooth Headphone in-ear, Dual Drivers,Immersive Sound,49dB Active Noise Cancelling, Up to 10h+42h Battery Life, IP54, Coral Green B0DPXQ5SYT
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi REDMI Buds 6 White 59306
REDMI Buds 6 White
prodImage
£34.99
£38.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Xiaomi REDMI Buds 6 Black 59307
REDMI Buds 6 Black
prodImage
£34.99
£38.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
XIAOMI Redmi Buds 6:Wireless Bluetooth Headphone in-ear, Dual Drivers
XIAOMI Redmi Buds 6:Wireless Bluetooth Headphone in-ear, Dual Drivers, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Other Mobile Phone Accessories
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Redmi Buds 6:Wireless Bluetooth Headphone Cloud White, White BHR9250GL
XIAOMI Redmi Buds 6:Wireless Bluetooth Headphone Cloud White, White, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£54.25
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 | With microphone | Bluetooth | Coral Žalias
XiaomiRedmiBuds6|Withmicrophone|Bluetooth|CoralŽalias
prodImage
£56.98
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Buds 6 Headset Wireless In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth Black
XiaomiBuds6HeadsetWirelessIn-earCalls/MusicBluetoothBlack
prodImage
£64.99
£71.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
More offers
Xiaomi REDMI Buds 6 Coral Green 59301
REDMI Buds 6 Coral Green
prodImage
£34.99
£38.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Additional information
3 transparency modes
Adaptive equalizer
One-touch photo capture function
Battery Life
10 h
Battery Life Charging Case
42 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.4
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB-C
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Microphone
Yes
Multipoint
Yes
Noise Reduction
Yes
Range
10 m
Touch Control
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
43.2 g
Weight Per Earbud
5 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Pro
£100.79
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo ProCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo
£91.20
Xiaomi OpenWear StereoCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Active
£12.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 ActiveCompare 10 Prices
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro
£116.35
Xiaomi Buds 5 ProCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Active
£14.39
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 ActiveCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Lite
£34.49
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 LiteCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Buds 5
£58.32
Xiaomi Buds 5Compare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Pro
£54.59
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 ProCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 5
£34.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 5Compare 7 Prices
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro (Wi-Fi)
£186.92
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro (Wi-Fi)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy Buds Core
£33.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha TW-E3B
£34.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
CMF by Nothing Buds Pro 2
£34.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Yamaha TW-ES5A
£33.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Wave Buds 2
£33.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Huawei FreeBuds SE 4 ANC
£39.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Motorola Moto Buds Bass
£34.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips TAT2520
£33.25
Compare Prices
9 offers
Panasonic RZ-B110W
£27.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica ATH-CKR7
£34.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6
prodImage
£33.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £3.90
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £3.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel