JBL Tune Buds 2

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Tune Buds 2
from £53.66to £79.0011 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Sound Pressure : 95 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Tune Buds 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Tune Buds 2, Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Earbuds with 48H Playtime,
JBL Tune Buds 2, Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Earbuds with 48H Playtime,, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£53.66
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune Buds 2, Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Earbuds with 48h Playtime, IP54 Water and Dust Resistant, Multi-Point Connection, Ergonomic Design, Closed In-Ear Design, Teal JBLTBUDS2TQE (B)
Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Block out distractions with Smart Ambient on these earbuds, letting you control how much of your surroundings to let in, while 10mm drivers deliver rich JBL Pure Bass audio Listen for Longer: The JBL Tune Buds 2 earbuds provide 10 hours of battery life, plus an additional 30 hours from the charging case with ANC on, or up to 12 plus 36 hours with ANC off Crystal Clear Calls: Two beamforming outer mics on each earbud pick up and transmit your voice while effectively cancelling out ambient noise, delivering crystal clear sound even when you're outside Multi-Point Connection: Seamlessly connect these earbuds to multiple devices via Bluetooth and effortlessly switch between your laptop and phone with Fast Pair for instant pairing on Android and Microsoft devices JBL Headphones App: Select the EQ that best fits your style and receive voice prompts in multiple languages to notify you when your battery is running low
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune Buds 2, Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Earbuds with 48h Playtime, IP54 Water and Dust Resistant, Multi-Point Connection, Ergonomic Design, Closed In-Ear Design, White JBLTBUDS2WHT (B)
Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Block out distractions with Smart Ambient on these earbuds, letting you control how much of your surroundings to let in, while 10mm drivers deliver rich JBL Pure Bass audio Listen for Longer: The JBL Tune Buds 2 earbuds provide 10 hours of battery life, plus an additional 30 hours from the charging case with ANC on, or up to 12 plus 36 hours with ANC off Crystal Clear Calls: Two beamforming outer mics on each earbud pick up and transmit your voice while effectively cancelling out ambient noise, delivering crystal clear sound even when you're outside Multi-Point Connection: Seamlessly connect these earbuds to multiple devices via Bluetooth and effortlessly switch between your laptop and phone with Fast Pair for instant pairing on Android and Microsoft devices JBL Headphones App: Select the EQ that best fits your style and receive voice prompts in multiple languages to notify you when your battery is running low
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune Buds 2 True Wireless Earbuds/New-Sealed JBLTBUDS2
JBL Tune Buds 2 True Wireless Earbuds/New-Sealed, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£60.50
£65.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Base price: £60.50 / Unit
JBL Tune Buds 2, Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Earbuds with 48h Playtime, IP54 Water and Dust Resistant, Multi-Point Connection, Ergonomic Design, Closed In-Ear Design, Black JBLTBUDS2BLK (B)
Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Block out distractions with Smart Ambient on these earbuds, letting you control how much of your surroundings to let in, while 10mm drivers deliver rich JBL Pure Bass audio Listen for Longer: The JBL Tune Buds 2 earbuds provide 10 hours of battery life, plus an additional 30 hours from the charging case with ANC on, or up to 12 plus 36 hours with ANC off Crystal Clear Calls: Two beamforming outer mics on each earbud pick up and transmit your voice while effectively cancelling out ambient noise, delivering crystal clear sound even when you're outside Multi-Point Connection: Seamlessly connect these earbuds to multiple devices via Bluetooth and effortlessly switch between your laptop and phone with Fast Pair for instant pairing on Android and Microsoft devices JBL Headphones App: Select the EQ that best fits your style and receive voice prompts in multiple languages to notify you when your battery is running low
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune Buds 2, Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Earbuds with 48h Playtime, IP54 Water and Dust Resistant, Multi-Point Connection, Ergonomic Design, Closed In-Ear Design, Teal JBLTBUDS2TQE (B)
Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Block out distractions with Smart Ambient on these earbuds, letting you control how much of your surroundings to let in, while 10mm drivers deliver rich JBL Pure Bass audio Listen for Longer: The JBL Tune Buds 2 earbuds provide 10 hours of battery life, plus an additional 30 hours from the charging case with ANC on, or up to 12 plus 36 hours with ANC off Crystal Clear Calls: Two beamforming outer mics on each earbud pick up and transmit your voice while effectively cancelling out ambient noise, delivering crystal clear sound even when you're outside Multi-Point Connection: Seamlessly connect these earbuds to multiple devices via Bluetooth and effortlessly switch between your laptop and phone with Fast Pair for instant pairing on Android and Microsoft devices JBL Headphones App: Select the EQ that best fits your style and receive voice prompts in multiple languages to notify you when your battery is running low
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
JBL Tune Buds 2, Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Earbuds with 48h Playtime, IP54 Water and Dust Resistant, Multi-Point Connection, Ergonomic Design, Closed In-Ear Design, White JBLTBUDS2WHT (B)
Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Block out distractions with Smart Ambient on these earbuds, letting you control how much of your surroundings to let in, while 10mm drivers deliver rich JBL Pure Bass audio Listen for Longer: The JBL Tune Buds 2 earbuds provide 10 hours of battery life, plus an additional 30 hours from the charging case with ANC on, or up to 12 plus 36 hours with ANC off Crystal Clear Calls: Two beamforming outer mics on each earbud pick up and transmit your voice while effectively cancelling out ambient noise, delivering crystal clear sound even when you're outside Multi-Point Connection: Seamlessly connect these earbuds to multiple devices via Bluetooth and effortlessly switch between your laptop and phone with Fast Pair for instant pairing on Android and Microsoft devices JBL Headphones App: Select the EQ that best fits your style and receive voice prompts in multiple languages to notify you when your battery is running low
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune Buds 2 True Wireless In-Ear Headphones – White Active Noise Cancelling JBLTBUDS2WHT
JBL Tune Buds 2 True Wireless In-Ear Headphones – White Active Noise Cancelling, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.95 / Unit
JBL Tune Buds 2 Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Earbuds Headphones TWS JBLTBUDS2
JBL Tune Buds 2 Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Earbuds Headphones TWS, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.00 / Unit
JBL Tune Buds 2 Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Earbuds Headphones TWS JBLTBUDS2
JBL Tune Buds 2 Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Earbuds Headphones TWS, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.00 / Unit
JBL Tune Buds 2 Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Earbuds Headphones TWS JBLTBUDS2
JBL Tune Buds 2 Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Earbuds Headphones TWS, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.00 / Unit
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Battery Life
12 h
Battery Life Charging Case
36 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
40.6 g
Connections
USB-C
Driver
10 mm
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Multipoint
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Nominal Impedance
16 Ω
Sound Pressure
95 dB
Touch Control
Yes
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
51.6 g
Weight Per Earbud
5.5 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Tune Buds 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Live 770NC
£84.99
JBL Live 770NCCompare 33 Prices
JBL Live Pro 2 TWS
£110.50
JBL Live Pro 2 TWSCompare 4 Prices
JBL Wave Beam
£23.12
JBL Wave BeamCompare 16 Prices
JBL Wave Beam 2
£37.00
JBL Wave Beam 2Compare 16 Prices
JBL Tune 770NC
£49.99
JBL Tune 770NCCompare 18 Prices
JBL Tour One M2
£119.00
JBL Tour One M2Compare 9 Prices
JBL Live Beam 3
£104.00
JBL Live Beam 3Compare 30 Prices
JBL Tune 310C
£14.80
JBL Tune 310CCompare 10 Prices
JBL Tune 520BT
£23.00
JBL Tune 520BTCompare 33 Prices
JBL Tune 720BT
£29.99
JBL Tune 720BTCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Tune Flex 2
£54.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Honor Choice Earbuds X5 Pro
£54.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vivanco Metal Pair
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
JLab JBuds Sport ANC 4
£54.31
Compare Prices
10 offers
JBL Tune Beam
£49.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Creative Zen Air 2
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Fidelio T1
£54.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Nothing Ear (a)
£53.00
Compare Prices
32 offers
Soundcore Space A40
£54.50
Compare Prices
33 offers
Google Pixel Buds A-Series
£54.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
JBL Tune Buds 2
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£53.66
Shipping: Free
Total Digital Stores
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Total Digital Stores
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
kjmkukda
prodImage
£60.50
Shipping: £4.95
Base price: £60.50 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel