OnePlus Nord Buds 3 Pro

Manufacturer: OnePlus
OnePlus Nord Buds 3 Pro
from £35.99to £85.9910 offersManufacturer: OnePlus
• Wireless headphones from OnePlus
• In-ear bud design for immersive music experience
• Noise isolation for uninterrupted music enjoyment
• Built-in microphone for calls and podcasts
• Active Noise Cancellation (ANC)
• Track switching and call answering
• 12.4 mm titanium-coated diaphragm for rich bass
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
OnePlus Nord Buds 3 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OnePlus Buds Nord 3 Pro, Soft Jade FBA-NW-OPBUDS3P-SJ-IND(E511A)
{Sound} - 12.4mm Titanized Diaphragm, Rich base with Basewave 2.1 {Noise Cancellation} - Crystal Clear 3-Mic Call Noise Cancellation, Up to 49 dB Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation {Battery} - Up to 44 Hours Listening Time; Speedy fast charging – 10 mins for 11 hrs {Calling} - Calls with maximum clarity; Make your voice heard with Clear Call algorithm; Three built-in mics (two analog and one digital) on each earbud work with ANC and our special anti-wind noise algorithm to accurately pick up vocals and block out blustery environments {Connectivity} - Bluetooth 5.4, dual connection which supports Google Fast Pairing {Durability} - An IP55 rating for sweat and water resistance makes sure that fantastic audio is the only thing that flows from your earbuds
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Buds Nord 3 Pro, Starry Black OnePlus Buds Nord 3 Pro A
{Sound} - 12.4mm titanized aperture, Rich bass with Basewave 2.0 {Noise Cancellation} - Crystal clear 3-microphone call noise cancellation, Up to 49dB hybrid active noise cancellation. {Battery} - Up to 44 hours of listening time. Super fast charging - 10 minutes for 11 hours. {Calls} - Calls with maximum brightness. Make your voice heard well with the Clear Call algorithm. Three built-in microphones (two analog and one digital) in each earbud work together with ANC and our dedicated anti-wind sound algorithm to accurately capture voices and block windy environments. {Connectivity} - Bluetooth 5.4, dual connection with support for Google Fast Pairing. {Durability} - An IP55 rating for sweat and water resistance ensures that only great audio comes out of your earbuds.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Nord Buds 3 Pro Bluetooth Wireless Earphones Starry Black - 5481158589
OnePlus Nord Buds 3 Pro Bluetooth Wireless Earphones Starry Black - 5481158589, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Nord Buds 3 Pro Bluetooth Wireless Earphones Starry Black - 5481158589
OnePlus Nord Buds 3 Pro Bluetooth Wireless Earphones Starry Black - 5481158589, Mobile Phones & Communication > Home Phones & Accessories > Phone Headsets
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Buds Pro 3 E512A Earbuds Black
Embrace the depth of a jazz quartet or the soaring heights of a cathedral choir with premium Spatial Audio featuring dynamic head tracking. Buds...
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
OnePlus Nord Buds 3 Pro Bluetooth Wireless Earphones Soft Jade - 5481158587
OnePlus Nord Buds 3 Pro Bluetooth Wireless Earphones Soft Jade - 5481158587, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Buds Nord 3 Pro, Soft Jade
OnePlus Buds Nord 3 Pro, Soft Jade, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Nord Buds 3 Pro Bluetooth Headphones Black (Starry Black) 145576265
Original brand Three-year warranty against manufacturing problems.
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Buds Nord 3 Pro, Starry Black
OnePlus Buds Nord 3 Pro, Starry Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£68.19
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Buds Nord 3 Pro, Starry Black (Brandnew Sealed) 5481158589
OnePlus Buds Nord 3 Pro, Starry Black (Brandnew Sealed), Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless headphones from OnePlus
In-ear bud design for immersive music experience
Noise isolation for uninterrupted music enjoyment
Built-in microphone for calls and podcasts
Active Noise Cancellation (ANC)
Track switching and call answering
12.4 mm titanium-coated diaphragm for rich bass

Price History

1M 3M
OnePlus Nord Buds 3 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from OnePlus

OnePlus Buds 4
£59.23
OnePlus Buds 4Compare 18 Prices
OnePlus Buds Pro 3
£89.99
OnePlus Buds Pro 3Compare 15 Prices
OnePlus Buds 3
£84.88
OnePlus Buds 3Compare 20 Prices
OnePlus Buds Z2
£34.99
OnePlus Buds Z2Compare 3 Prices
OnePlus Bullets Wireless Z
£55.59
OnePlus Bullets Wireless ZCompare 3 Prices
OnePlus Buds Pro
£88.99
OnePlus Buds ProCompare 7 Prices
OnePlus Type-C bullet connectors
£18.18
OnePlus Type-C bullet connectorsCompare 1 Prices
OnePlus Buds Pro 2R
£88.88
OnePlus Buds Pro 2RCompare 1 Prices
OnePlus Nord Buds 2
£19.97
OnePlus Nord Buds 2Compare 8 Prices
OnePlus Buds Pro 2
£88.88
OnePlus Buds Pro 2Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips TAT2000
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skullcandy Mod
£35.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
JVC HA-A10T
£31.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Tune 230NC
£36.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skullcandy Rail
£35.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips TAT2139
£27.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Philips TAT2520
£35.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
CMF by Nothing Buds Pro 2
£34.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
JBL Wave 100TWS
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
OnePlus Nord Buds 3 Pro
WH Phones
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
TSB DiGiTaL
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
iqmobile
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
iqmobile
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel