OnePlus Bullets Wireless Z

Price History
• In-ear headphones
• Battery Life: 20 h
• Installation Type: Closed
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Remote Control: Yes
• Driver: 9.2 mm
• Range: 10 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
OnePlus Bullets Wireless Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Barclay / Universal OnePlus Bullets Wireless Z3 In Ear Neckband Mamba Midnight-5481158877
Description Elevate your audio experience with the OnePlus Bullets Wireless Z3 In-Ear Neckband in Mamba Midnight. Engineered for powerful,
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Bullets Wireless Z3 Mambo Midnight Bluetooth Earphones 36H Battery
OnePlus Bullets Wireless Z3 Mambo Midnight Bluetooth Earphones 36H Battery, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Bullets Wireless Z2 E305A Earphones - Blue Colour FREE SHIP
OnePlus Bullets Wireless Z2 E305A Earphones - Blue Colour FREE SHIP, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Bullets Wireless Z2 E305A Earphones - Black
Features Dynamic drivers for deep bass Water & Sweat Resistance Anti-distortion audio technology Comfortable All-Day Use Fast charging A...
prodImage
£80.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Life
20 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.0
Connections
USB
Driver
9.2 mm
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Range
10 m
Remote Control
Yes
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
28 g

Price History

1M 3M
OnePlus Bullets Wireless Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from OnePlus

OnePlus Buds 3
£84.88
OnePlus Buds 3Compare 18 Prices
OnePlus Buds 4
£57.99
OnePlus Buds 4Compare 17 Prices
OnePlus Nord Buds 3r
£34.99
OnePlus Nord Buds 3rCompare 2 Prices
OnePlus Nord Buds 3 Pro
£39.99
OnePlus Nord Buds 3 ProCompare 6 Prices
OnePlus Buds Pro 2R
£88.88
OnePlus Buds Pro 2RCompare 2 Prices
OnePlus Buds Pro
£88.99
OnePlus Buds ProCompare 9 Prices
OnePlus Type-C bullet connectors
£18.18
OnePlus Type-C bullet connectorsCompare 1 Prices
OnePlus Buds Pro 2
£85.99
OnePlus Buds Pro 2Compare 10 Prices
OnePlus Buds Z2
£34.99
OnePlus Buds Z2Compare 1 Prices
OnePlus Nord Buds 2
£29.00
OnePlus Nord Buds 2Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony WI-XB400
£25.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Tune 135BT
£29.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Tune 235BT
£26.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Sport Bluetooth Headphone Lite (AM61)
£20.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Endurance Run 3 Wireless
£27.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skullcandy Jib+ Active
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marley Uplift 2 Wireless
£27.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Freedom Run
£18.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Freedom Neck II
£18.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
OnePlus Bullets Wireless Z
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
alpha_360
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
corenec-ltd
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel