Marley Uplift 2 Wireless

• In-ear headphones
• Battery Life: 10 h
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Remote Control: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
House of Marley Uplift 2 Wireless - Bluetooth In-Ear Headphones / Noise Isolatin EMJE103BA
House of Marley Uplift 2 Wireless - Bluetooth In-Ear Headphones / Noise Isolatin, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£27.06
Shipping: Free
House of Marley Uplift 2 Wireless: Wireless Earphones with Microphone, Bluetooth Connectivity, 10 Hours of Playtime, and Sustainable Materials (Silver) 155848926/UK
HOUSE OF MARLEY: House of Marley is built on the principles of superior quality, sustainability and a commitment to charitable causes, as well as using proceeds to support global re-forestation SUPERIOR SOUND, SUSTIANABLY CRAFTED: Built using recycled aluminium and with a play time of over 10 hours on a fully charged battery you can rely on the Uplift 2 Wireless to stand the test of time NOISE ISOLATING: The Uplift 2 Wireless are ergonomically designed for a comfortable and unobtrusive listening experience. Block out all the unwanted sound around you and just focus on the music. QUICK & EASY PAIRING: Utilising Bluetooth connectivity, the Uplift 2 Wireless features a fast and easy pairing system with your audio player. FSC CERTIFIED WOOD: FSC forests are managed with consideration for the environment. FSC assures the trees harvested are replaced and regenerated naturally. Tangle free braided cables Three sets of ear gels and a stash bag for when you’re on the move
prodImage
£36.50
Shipping: Free
House of Marley Uplift 2 Wireless - Bluetooth In-Ear Headphones / Noise Isolating Earphones, Hands-Free Calling In-Line Mic, 3 Button Controls, Ergonomic Design for Perfect Fit – Brass 172863609/UK
SUPERIOR SOUND: Enjoy a truly impressive high-performance sound quality and dive into perfect sound wherever you go. The acoustics on these Uplift 2 earbuds have been re-tuned to give listeners a more balanced, cleaner and crisper sound STATE-OF-THE-ART FEATURES: The wireless earphones have a 3-button remote on the wire that allows you to play, pause, and skip through your music. Wear the earbuds confidently as they are solid, durable and wear resistant ECO-FRIENDLY DESIGN: These earphones are designed for a comfortable and unobtrusive listening experience. They include a choke-free and adjustable magnetic clasp, so the electronic housing can rest comfortably on your neck, making it ideal for sports RECHARGEABLE & COMPATIBLE: These wireless headphones have a rechargeable battery that can last up to 10 hours of playtime from a single charge. They include Bluetooth wireless connectivity with easy audio pairing to your phone HOUSE OF MARLEY: House of Marley is built on the principles of superior quality, sustainability and a commitment to charitable causes while enhancing lives through great product experiences, as well as using proceeds to support global re-forestry
prodImage
£37.34
Shipping: Free
House of Marley Uplift 2 Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds, Silver JE103-SV
The Uplift 2 Wireless is the newest model of Bluetooth® enabled earphones from the House of Marley. This in-ear design incorporates...
prodImage
£44.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
10 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Microphone
Yes
Remote Control
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Marley Uplift 2 Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

JBL Tune 235BT
£26.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kygo A3/600
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Endurance Run 3 Wireless
£27.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony WI-XB400
£25.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Skullcandy Jib+ Active
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Tune 135BT
£29.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic RP-BTS10
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
OnePlus Bullets Wireless Z
£23.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei Sport Bluetooth Headphone Lite (AM61)
£20.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Marley Uplift 2 Wireless
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£27.06
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£36.50
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£37.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel