OnePlus Buds Z2

Manufacturer: OnePlus
OnePlus Buds Z2
from £34.99to £40.003 offersManufacturer: OnePlus
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Installation Type: Closed
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 11 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
OnePlus Buds Z2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brand New - OnePlus Buds Z2 True Wireless Earphones with Charging Case 5481100087
Brand New - OnePlus Buds Z2 True Wireless Earphones with Charging Case, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Buds Z2 - Active Noise Cancelling Headphones - Brand New - Black
OnePlus Buds Z2 - Active Noise Cancelling Headphones - Brand New - Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£36.99
£39.84
Shipping: £2.85
with shipping: £2.85
More offers
OnePlus Buds Z2 - Obsidian Black - New
OnePlus Buds Z2 - Obsidian Black - New, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Life
38 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.2
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB-C
Driver
11 mm
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Range
10 m
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
4.6 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
OnePlus Buds Z2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from OnePlus

OnePlus Buds 4
£59.23
OnePlus Buds 4Compare 18 Prices
OnePlus Buds Pro 3
£89.99
OnePlus Buds Pro 3Compare 16 Prices
OnePlus Buds 3
£84.88
OnePlus Buds 3Compare 20 Prices
OnePlus Nord Buds 3 Pro
£35.99
OnePlus Nord Buds 3 ProCompare 10 Prices
OnePlus Bullets Wireless Z
£79.99
OnePlus Bullets Wireless ZCompare 2 Prices
OnePlus Buds Pro
£88.99
OnePlus Buds ProCompare 7 Prices
OnePlus Type-C bullet connectors
£18.18
OnePlus Type-C bullet connectorsCompare 1 Prices
OnePlus Buds Pro 2R
£88.88
OnePlus Buds Pro 2RCompare 1 Prices
OnePlus Bullets Wireless
£55.59
OnePlus Bullets WirelessCompare 1 Prices
OnePlus Nord Buds 2
£19.97
OnePlus Nord Buds 2Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CMF by Nothing Buds Pro 2
£34.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
JVC HA-A11T
£41.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 5
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Wave Buds 2
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JVC HA-A6T
£34.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
House of Marley Champion True Wireless
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips TAT2520
£35.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Soundcore P31i
£32.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Skullcandy Rail
£35.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
OnePlus Buds Z2
only_branded
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
only_branded
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: £2.85
only_branded
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel