OnePlus Buds Pro 2

Price History
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Installation Type: Closed
• Frequency Range: 10 Hz - 40 kHz
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 11 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
OnePlus Buds Pro 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OnePlus Buds Pro2 Black Earplug TWS Bluetooth Earphones for iPhone and Android
Sound Made Smart: Balance powerful sound with pure silence Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation keeps you in control of your audio Enjoy crystal clear...
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Buds Pro2 Green TWS Bluetooth Earphones for iPhone and Android
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Buds Pro 2 - Arbor Green - New 5481126095
OnePlus Buds Pro 2 - Arbor Green - New, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Buds Pro 2 - Wireless Earphones with up to 39 Hours of Battery Life, Smart Adaptive Noise Cancellation and Spatial Audio - Arbor Green (Exclusive to Amazon) OE-948W-ODVD
MelodyBoost Dual Drivers co-created with Dynaudio deliver a premium listening experience tailormade for audiophiles, featuring crisp vocals and deeper, dynamic bass. OnePlus Audio ID 2.0 creates a personalized audio profile with enhanced natural sound, tailored for your ears with a quick and simple ear scan and listening test. Spatial Audio and Dolby Head Tracking Technology recalibrate your audio as you move for cinematic sound. And with Dolby Atmos you get a wider field of clear, natural sound and pristine vocals. Three noise canceling modes (Faint, Smart, and Extreme) that range between 25 dB to 48 dB. The “Smart” noise canceling mode allows for intelligent, dynamic noise cancellation that adjusts automatically, compensating for ambient sounds in your surroundings. IP55 water resistance for the buds and IPX4 for the case, to ensure your listening experience doesn’t get washed out. Fast charging - 10 minutes for 10 hours. Buds Pro 2 supports Qi-certified wireless charging and delivers up to 39 hours of playback.
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Buds Pro 2 - Black Colour 39 Hours of Battery Life Noise Cancellation
OnePlus Buds Pro 2 - Black Colour 39 Hours of Battery Life Noise Cancellation, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
OnePlus Buds Pro 2 (E507A) (Obsidian Black) ACE-71027
MelodyBoost Dual Drivers co-created with Dynaudio deliver a premium listening experience tailormade for audiophiles, featuring crisp vocals and...
prodImage
£88.88
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Buds Pro 2 (E507A) (Arbor Green) ACE-71028
Sound Made Smart: Balance powerful sound with pure silence. Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation keeps you in control of your audio. Enjoy crystal-clear...
prodImage
£88.88
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Buds Pro 2: True Wireless Noise-Cancelling Bluetooth Earbuds for Music, Gaming & Sports
- True wireless in-ear Bluetooth headset designed for music, gaming, and sports activities - Features dynamic vocalism principles and a wide...
prodImage
£184.70
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Buds Pro 2 TWS Earphones - 48dB Active Noise Cancelling, Triple Mic, Wireless Headphones with 39-Hour Battery, IP55 Water Resistance for OneP
- Immerse yourself in high-quality sound with the OnePlus Buds Pro 2 TWS Earphones, engineered for exceptional wireless audio performance. - Active...
prodImage
£196.43
Shipping: Free
oneplus buds pro 2 - Green Colour 39 Hours of Battery Life Noise Cancellation
oneplus buds pro 2 - Green Colour 39 Hours of Battery Life Noise Cancellation, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Life
39 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB-C
Driver
11 mm
Frequency Range
10 Hz - 40 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
4.9 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
OnePlus Buds Pro 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Reviews

Latest
4,0 von 5 Sternen Ok the the price
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
13/09/2023
|
They're comfortable enough for 4-5 hours w/o experiencing too much fatigue. Sounds is okay and battery is selling point for me. If you are often on calls and don't want to spend a fortune on earbuds this might be the...View More right choice.View Less
2.0 out of 5 stars Disappointed
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/08/2023
|
Sound is ok, touch wasn't working properly. Very uncomfortable. Absolutely not worth the price
1.0 out of 5 stars Broke in 2 weeks, OnePlus Support is utterly useless.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/07/2023
|
The buds lost maximum volume over course of 2 weeks with the right bud becoming completely muted, have spent 3 weeks dealing with 'support' and have yet to receive my replacements. So if you want to waste your money on a...View More terrible quality product and then bang your head against a wall of stupid for longer than it works, buy this product!View Less
5,0 su 5 stelle Amazing sound quality
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
09/07/2023
|
I'm a huge fan of Sony, which means the sound quality. The sound was better than that Sony wf-1000xm4. I lost one of the pair of Sony, so I just tested a few more headphones like Apple AirPods Pro two and Beats and...View More Sennheiser momentum true wireless 3. You will get impressed by the quality of sound and especially low frequencies. Sony was also excellent, but OnePlus Buds Pro two is one step ahead, especially with the EQ options and Basswave in the application. And I needed the OnePlus phoneView Less
5.0 out of 5 stars OnePlus Buds Pro 2
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/06/2023
|
These buds are fantastic. Instant connection to my OnePlus 8 Pro and the sound quality and noise cancellation over the Buds Z2. Highly recommend
With reviews from

OnePlus Buds Pro 2 Review Summary

3.5out of 5
Based on 15 reviews
5
7
4
1
3
2
3
1
2

More from OnePlus

OnePlus Buds 4
£57.99
OnePlus Buds 4Compare 17 Prices
OnePlus Nord Buds 3r
£34.99
OnePlus Nord Buds 3rCompare 2 Prices
OnePlus Nord Buds 3 Pro
£39.99
OnePlus Nord Buds 3 ProCompare 6 Prices
OnePlus Bullets Wireless Z
£23.99
OnePlus Bullets Wireless ZCompare 4 Prices
OnePlus Buds Pro 2R
£88.88
OnePlus Buds Pro 2RCompare 2 Prices
OnePlus Buds Z
£54.02
OnePlus Buds ZCompare 4 Prices
OnePlus Buds Pro
£88.99
OnePlus Buds ProCompare 9 Prices
OnePlus Type-C bullet connectors
£18.18
OnePlus Type-C bullet connectorsCompare 1 Prices
OnePlus Buds Z2
£34.99
OnePlus Buds Z2Compare 1 Prices
OnePlus Nord Buds 2
£29.00
OnePlus Nord Buds 2Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Denon PerL
£85.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Poly Voyager Free 20
£85.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Creative Aurvana Ace 2
£84.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Creative Aurvana Ace Mimi
£86.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3T Pro
£95.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
OnePlus Buds Pro 3
£84.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Soundcore Liberty 4
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marshall Minor III
£84.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony WF-C500
£83.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Cetra True Wireless
£80.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
OnePlus Buds Pro 2
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
oneplusuk
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
KSRplayer Limited
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel