Creative Aurvana Ace Mimi

Price History
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless in-ear headphones with Bluetooth 5.3
• Support for LDAC codec and high-resolution audio
• Hybrid Adaptive Active Noise Cancellation for noise reduction
• Super X-Fi technology for immersive sound
• Splash-resistant with IPX5 rating
• Battery life up to 7 hours, charging case provides an additional 21 hours
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Creative Aurvana Ace Mimi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Creative Labs Creative Aurvana Ace Mimi 51EF1230AA000
Meet Creative Aurvana Ace Mimi –the premium true wireless earbuds featuring Mimi Sound Personalizationwith ANC and SXFI ready.Mimi Sound Personalization technology customizes the sound experience to your unique hearing profile. ensuring that every low beat and even richer high note is perfectly heard by you. Combined with xMEMS technology. the high-resolution LDAC codec. and Bluetooth® LE Audio. the earbuds deliver high-definition sound and cutting-edge innovation. Experience a new era of audio. all in a sleek. compact design. with Qi-compatible wireless charging.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£86.95
Shipping: Free
Creative Labs Creative Aurvana Ace Mimi 51EF1230AA000
Creative Labs Creative Aurvana Ace Mimi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£108.85
Shipping: Free
CREATIVE Aurvana Ace Mimi Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earbuds - Midnight Blue, Blue 10292702
From music to calls, the Creative Aurvana Ace Mimi keeps things sounding crisp and clear. The 10 mm dynamic driver gives rich, detailed sound, so your highs feel punchy and your lows stay clear. Super X-Fi technology creates a room-filling, three-dimensional effect, making every listen feel immersive. And with adjustable ANC, background noise fades away, so you can enjoy your music or take calls even in busy cafés or on the train.Good to know- Multiple Bluetooth codecs keep your audio clear on any device- Touch control means you can tap the earbuds to skip or pause- IPX5 water resistance handles sweat, splashes and rain- Qi wireless charging lets you top up the case cable-free- Up to 28 hours of battery keeps you listening all day- Google Assistant and Siri lets you control your music with your voice
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
CREATIVE Aurvana Ace Mimi – True wireless earphones with Mimi Sound Personalization, xMEMS dual-driver system, LDAC, and LE Audio
MIMI SOUND PERSONALIZATION - Adapt audio to your unique hearing ability and hear instruments you never knew was there. XMEMS DUAL-DRIVER SYSTEM - xMEMS driver for realistic highs paired with a custom tuned 10mm dynamic driver for natural mids and deep bass. CD-QUALITY MUSIC – Feel every note, every bass thump, all in high-resolution with LDAC. BLUETOOTH LE AUDIO - Enjoy reduced video-and-audio delay with low latency mode and connect to an unlimited number of public audio streams using Auracast. POWER ON – Keep the music going with up to 28 hours of total battery life. Quick charge gives you up to 1h 30mins of playtime with just 10 minutes of charge.
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Creative Labs Creative Aurvana Ace Mimi 407491
Meet Creative Aurvana Ace Mimi the premium true wireless earbuds featuring Mimi Sound Personalizationwith ANC and SXFI ready. Mimi Sound Personalization technology customizes the sound experience to your unique hearing profile ensuring that every low beat and even richer high note is perfectly heard by you. Combined with xMEMS technology the high-resolution LDAC codec and Bluetooth LE Audio the earbuds deliver high-definition sound and cutting-edge innovation. Experience a new era of audio all in a sleek compact design with Qi-compatible wireless charging.
prodImage
£111.87
Shipping: Free
Creative Aurvana Ace Mimi Premium True Wireless Earbuds 51EF1230AA000
Creative Aurvana Ace Mimi Premium True Wireless Earbuds, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£128.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £128.27 / Unit
CREATIVE Aurvana Ace Mimi ? True wireless earphones with Mimi Sound Personalization, xMEMS dual-driver system, LDAC, and LE Audio EF1230
Features MIMI SOUND PERSONALIZATION - Adapt audio to your unique hearing ability and hear instruments you never knew was there. XMEMS DUAL-DRIVER...
prodImage
£135.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless in-ear headphones with Bluetooth 5.3
Support for LDAC codec and high-resolution audio
Hybrid Adaptive Active Noise Cancellation for noise reduction
Super X-Fi technology for immersive sound
Splash-resistant with IPX5 rating
Battery life up to 7 hours, charging case provides an additional 21 hours
Noise Cancelling Type
Active

Price History

1M 3M
Creative Aurvana Ace Mimi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Creative

Creative Zen Hybrid SXFI
£72.04
Creative Zen Hybrid SXFICompare 11 Prices
Creative Outlier Free Pro+
£64.59
Creative Outlier Free Pro+Compare 8 Prices
Creative Outlier Free+
£49.91
Creative Outlier Free+Compare 8 Prices
Creative Outlier Go
£43.59
Creative Outlier GoCompare 4 Prices
Creative Outlier Air V2
£68.06
Creative Outlier Air V2Compare 1 Prices
Creative Zen Hybrid (Gen 2)
£49.99
Creative Zen Hybrid (Gen 2)Compare 2 Prices
Creative Zen Air 2
£50.93
Creative Zen Air 2Compare 1 Prices
Creative Aurvana Ace
£64.59
Creative Aurvana AceCompare 6 Prices
Creative Zen Air Plus
£39.99
Creative Zen Air PlusCompare 6 Prices
Creative Zen Air SXFI
£57.13
Creative Zen Air SXFICompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

OnePlus Buds Pro 2
£85.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Denon PerL
£85.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony LinkBuds WF-L900
£78.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Huawei FreeBuds
£87.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly Voyager Free 20
£85.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Reflect Aero TWS
£77.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
OnePlus Buds Pro 2R
£88.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
OnePlus Buds 3
£84.88
Compare Prices
18 offers
OnePlus Buds Pro 3
£84.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Samsung Galaxy Buds2
£88.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
Creative Aurvana Ace Mimi
prodImage
£86.95
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£108.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Creative Labs (Europe)
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel