Creative Zen Hybrid (Gen 2)

Price History
• Over-Ear / On-Ear: Over-Ear
• Wireless: Optional
• Noise Cancelling: Yes
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Connections: USB-C
• Wireless over-ear headphones with hybrid active noise cancellation
• Battery life up to 70 hours without ANC, up to 45 hours with ANC
• Specially tuned 40 mm dynamic drivers for deep bass and clear highs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Creative Zen Hybrid (Gen 2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CREATIVE Zen Hybrid Gen 2 (Black) 51EF1220AA000
CREATIVE Zen Hybrid Gen 2 (Black)
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
CREATIVE Zen Hybrid Gen 2 (Black)
CREATIVE Zen Hybrid Gen 2 (Black), Sporting Goods > Golf > Golf Club Components > Golf Club Shafts
prodImage
£62.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless over-ear headphones with hybrid active noise cancellation
Battery life up to 70 hours without ANC, up to 45 hours with ANC
Specially tuned 40 mm dynamic drivers for deep bass and clear highs
Two integrated noise-cancelling microphones for clear voice transmission
Ambient mode to perceive surrounding sounds
Multipoint connectivity for simultaneous connection to up to 2 Bluetooth devices
Adjustable headband and soft ear cups for high wearing comfort
Connections
USB-C
Noise Cancelling
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Over-Ear / On-Ear
Over-Ear
Wireless
Optional

Price History

1M 3M
Creative Zen Hybrid (Gen 2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Creative

Creative Outlier Free Pro+
£64.59
Creative Outlier Free Pro+Compare 8 Prices
Creative Outlier Free+
£49.91
Creative Outlier Free+Compare 8 Prices
Creative Aurvana Ace 2
£84.48
Creative Aurvana Ace 2Compare 3 Prices
Creative Outlier Air V2
£68.06
Creative Outlier Air V2Compare 1 Prices
Creative Zen Air 2
£50.93
Creative Zen Air 2Compare 1 Prices
Creative Zen Air
£15.47
Creative Zen AirCompare 2 Prices
Creative Outlier Go
£43.59
Creative Outlier GoCompare 4 Prices
Creative Aurvana Ace
£64.59
Creative Aurvana AceCompare 6 Prices
Creative Aurvana Ace Mimi
£86.95
Creative Aurvana Ace MimiCompare 7 Prices
Creative Zen Air Plus
£39.99
Creative Zen Air PlusCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Tune 770NC
£49.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
JBL Junior 470NC
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
JVC HA-RX900
£60.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Tune 670NC
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Alesis DRP100
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Soul Loop
£50.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Boompods headpods ANC
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic RB-HF520B
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser HD 500
£59.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Headphones Neo
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Creative Zen Hybrid (Gen 2)
Creative Labs (Europe)
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£62.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel