Soul Loop

Manufacturer: Soul
Soul Loop
from £42.03to £74.044 offersManufacturer: Soul
• Headphones
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Installation Type: Open
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Cable Length: 1.2 m
• Accessories: Pocket
• Weight: 130 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Soul Loop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pride and Soul 30124 - Leather Cover DIN A5 Perkins, Leather Cover for Notebook, Book Cover Made of Real Leather, Book Cover in Brown, Cover with Bookmark, 8 Business Card Slots and Pen Loop B0849CF3V9
The Pride and Soul DIN A4 work folder made of durable, brown genuine leather is a multifunctional high-quality leather accessory for everyday business, travel and leisure. The inside of the folder impresses with 2 pockets for an A4 notepad, 1 slip pocket for an A4 pad, 6 credit card slots, 1 zip pocket, 1 mesh pocket, 1 pen loop and 1 bookmark. The durable and well-made material of the original folder ensures a pleasant feel and the attractive look is created by the classic and timeless design with Pride and Soul embossing. Ideal for use at work and study, also as a gift idea for many special occasions, such as birthdays, confirmation or communion, youth dedication, start of study or start to work. Leather folder A4 WINSTON, outer dimensions: approx. 32 x 26 x 2 cm, weight: 650 g, material: leather, colour: brown, brand: Pride & Soul, item no. No.: 30122, EAN: 4021068301225.
prodImage
£42.03
Shipping: Free
Pride & Soul Charon 30123 Organiser A5 Leather Zip Writing Case in Brown, Organiser Folder Approx. 27 x 20.5 cm, Conference Folder with Mobile Phone Pocket, Pen Loop and 3 Business Card Compartments B0849C6X9R
The PRIDE AND SOUL DIN A5 workbook made of durable, brown genuine leather is a multifunctional high-quality leather accessory for everyday business, travel and leisure Inside, the folder impresses with a mobile phone compartment for standard smartphones, notepad, 3 business card slots, multifunctional compartment, 1 pen loop and a mobile phone or tablet stand Das langlebige und gut verarbeitete Material der Orgamappe sorgt für angenehme Haptik und die ansprechende Optik entsteht durch das klassische und zeitlose Design mit Pride and Soul Prägung Ideal for use at work and study, also as a gift idea for many special occasions, such as birthdays, confirmation or communion, youth dedication, for starting studies or starting to work Leather folder with smooth zip A5 Charon, outer dimensions: approx. 24 x 19 x 3.5 cm, weight: 780 g, material: leather, colour: brown, brand: Pride & Soul, item no. : 30123, EAN: 4021068301232
prodImage
£69.63
Shipping: Free
Pride and Soul Pride & Soul Winston 30122 Writing Case A4 Genuine Leather Brown Organiser Folder Approx. 32 x 26 cm Conference Folder for DIN A4 Pad, Pen Loop and 6
Pride&SoulWinston30122WritingCaseA4GenuineLeatherBrownOrganiserFolderApprox.32x26cmConferenceFolderforDINA4Pad,PenLoopand6CreditCardSlots...
prodImage
£71.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Pride & Soul 30121 Organiser A5 Wick, Zip Writing Case Made of Real Leather in Brown, Organiser Folder Approx. 24 x 19 cm, Conference Folder with Notepad, Pen Loop and 4 Business Card Compartments B0849BWT24
The PRIDE AND SOUL DIN A5 workbook made of durable, brown genuine leather is a multifunctional high-quality leather accessory for everyday business, travel and leisure Folder with paper clip, notepad, key ring, cable clip, zip pocket, mesh pocket, pen loop, 4 card slots, 5 slip pockets, removable memory card case, 2 rubber loops Das langlebige und gut verarbeitete Material der Orgamappe sorgt für angenehme Haptik und die ansprechende Optik entsteht durch das klassische und zeitlose Design mit Pride and Soul Prägung Ideal for use at work and study, also as a gift idea for many special occasions, such as birthdays, confirmation or communion, youth dedication, for starting studies or starting to work Leather folder with smooth zip A5 WICK, outer dimensions: approx. 24 x 19 x 3.5 cm, weight: 510 g, material: leather, colour: brown, brand: Pride & Soul, item no. : 30121, EAN: 4021068301218
prodImage
£74.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Pocket
Cable Length
1.2 m
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Installation Type
Open
Weight
130 g

Price History

1M
Soul Loop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Superlux HD330
£42.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fresh'n Rebel Clam Core
£42.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motörheadphönes Iron Fist
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips SHP2500
£43.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam
£43.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nixon Loop
£34.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech USB Headset Stereo H650e
£43.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Creative Zen Hybrid 2
£44.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
tonies Bluetooth headphone
£35.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic RB-HF420B
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Soul Loop
prodImage
£42.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel