Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
XIAOMI Redmi Buds 8, True Wireless Earbuds, 50dB Active Noise Cancellation, 3-mic AI calls, 11mm dynamic driver, Hi-Res Audio, Up to 11h+44h Battery Life, IP54, Black B0GQLY4D9F
Powerful 11mm dynamic driver with Hi-Res Audio Wireless: Clear, detailed audio delivers pristine sound quality. Powered by the LHDC high-resolution codec, it reproduces every nuance from highs to lows with precision for an immersive, lifelike listening experience. Up to 50dB Active noise cancellation: Up to 50dB noise reduction depth and an effective noise cancellation range of up to 4kHz, plus 3 adaptive noise cancellation levels to accurately detect environmental noise and intelligently adapt to different noise scenarios. 3-mic AI call noise cancellation, even in 12m/s winds: Upgraded wind noise resistance improves noise reduction and recognition accuracy. Enjoy clear outdoor calls without worrying about wind noise. Up to 44 hours of listening with charging case: Delivers up to 11 hours of battery life on a single charge, and up to 44 hours with the charging case, so you can listen for longer. With fast charging, just 10 minutes provides up to 4 hours of listening. Supports customised settings: All custom features can be set via Bluetooth on Xiaomi and REDMI smartphones, while the Xiaomi Earbuds app supports more devices, allowing you to personalise your audio experience. Also supports sound-based earbud location, making it easier to find them.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi REDMI Buds 8 Black 73457
REDMI Buds 8 Black
prodImage
£39.99
£43.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Xiaomi REDMI Buds 8 Green 73461
REDMI Buds 8 Green
prodImage
£39.99
£43.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Xiaomi REDMI Buds 8 White 73459
REDMI Buds 8 White
prodImage
£39.99
£43.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Pro
£100.79
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo ProCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo
£91.20
Xiaomi OpenWear StereoCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Active
£12.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 ActiveCompare 10 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Active
£14.39
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 ActiveCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6
£33.59
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6Compare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro
£116.35
Xiaomi Buds 5 ProCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Pro
£54.59
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 ProCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Lite
£34.49
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 LiteCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Buds 5
£58.32
Xiaomi Buds 5Compare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro (Wi-Fi)
£186.92
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro (Wi-Fi)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Soundcore P40i
£39.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Philips TAT3509
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips TAT2520
£32.94
Compare Prices
9 offers
OnePlus Nord Buds 3 Pro
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Tune Flex Ghost Edition
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Blaze
£39.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Creative Zen Air Plus
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Soundcore P41i USB-C
£39.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
JBL Wave Beam 2
£34.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
JBL Wave 100TWS
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £3.90
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £3.90
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £3.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel