EarFun Air 2

Price History
• Headphones
• Wireless: Yes
• Installation Type: Closed
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Noise Reduction: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 10 mm
• Range: 15 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
EarFun Air 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Earfun Air 2 Wireless Earbuds Bluetooth 5.3 Earphones with Hi-Res Sound IPX7 Waterproof
Air 2 Wireless Earbuds Bluetooth 5.3 Earphones with Hi-Res Sound IPX7 Waterproof, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
EarFun Air 2 Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth 5.3 Earphones with Hi-Res Sound, LDAC Codec, 10mm Wool Drivers, Multipoint Connection, 4 Mics ENC Clear
Features ...
prodImage
£62.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
App control including EQ
Battery Life
9 h
Battery Life Charging Case
31 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB-C
Driver
10 mm
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Multipoint
Yes
Noise Reduction
Yes
Qi Enabled
Yes
Range
15 m
Touch Control
Yes
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
45 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M
EarFun Air 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EarFun

EarFun Wave Pro
£61.18
EarFun Wave ProCompare 2 Prices
EarFun Free Pro 2
£55.00
EarFun Free Pro 2Compare 1 Prices
EarFun Clip
£46.33
EarFun ClipCompare 1 Prices
EarFun Air Pro 3
£69.35
EarFun Air Pro 3Compare 2 Prices
EarFun OpenJump
£52.01
EarFun OpenJumpCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motorola Moto Buds
£36.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skullcandy Mod
£36.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Tune 230NC
£35.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Wave Flex 2
£36.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4
£36.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Buds Core
£33.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic RZ-B310W
£36.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Moto Buds Bass
£36.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips TAT2200
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei FreeBuds lite
£36.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
EarFun Air 2
nicelittlestore
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel