Shokz OpenMove

Manufacturer: Shokz
Shokz OpenMove
from £59.99to £135.9922 offersManufacturer: Shokz
• Headphones
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 8 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.0
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shokz OpenMove
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHOKZ OpenMove Headphones Wireless Neck-band Sports Bluetooth Grey
SHOKZOpenMoveHeadphonesWirelessNeck-bandSportsBluetoothGrey
prodImage
£59.99
£63.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
SHOKZ OpenMove Open-Ear Bluetooth Kopfhörer mit 6 Stunden Akkulaufzeit für urbane Sportarten | Farbe: Schiefergrau 5N-2VY6-Y0DA
S661GY
prodImage
£66.99
£70.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Shokz white OpenMove bone conduction headphones ((JA8))
Shokz white OpenMove bone conduction headphones ((JA8)), Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£69.00
£74.40
Shipping: £5.40
with shipping: £5.40
SHOKZ OpenMove Open-Ear Bluetooth Kopfhörer mit 6 Stunden Akkulaufzeit für urbane Sportarten | Farbe: Himmelblau B09LT4YK8X
8.50034E+11 Comes with 6 hours of battery life Keeping you connected and comfortable while working or in transportation Easy controls to play, pause, skip, activate voice assistant, and answer calls Colour Blue Integrated controls for playback and calls 6 Hours of Music & Calls - Enjoy six continuous hours of music, calls, and podcasts on a single charge with our bluetooth headphones.
prodImage
£71.93
Shipping: Free
(Slate Grey) Aftershokz Openmove Bone Conduction Headphones Earphones
Product details Open ear design IP55 Sweat resistant USB-C Charge Six hours of music and calls Standby time up to ten days Secure titanium fit...
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenMove Wireless Bluetooth Sports Headphones - Grey, Silver/Grey 10288377
Shokz bone conduction headphones sit outside your ears and let you hear everything around you. So no more looking over your shoulder the whole run. Plus, it's bye bye to fiddling with buds - the ear hooks and wraparound titanium frame give you rock-solid stability. For easy access, all your volume and function controls are built-in too.Good to know- IP55 rated resistance against dust, sweat and drizzle means Shokz can keep up with you indoors or outdoors- You'll get great stereo sound and the vocal boost makes it perfect for podcasts- Up to 6 hours of battery life is more than enough for any marathon goal- Bone conduction headphones are easy to keep clean since there's no icky ear wax
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Shokz OpenMove Wireless Bone Conduction Headphones – Black S661GY
Shokz OpenMove Wireless Bone Conduction Headphones – Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £82.99 / Unit
Shokz OPENMOVE BLUE HEADPHONES S661-ST-BL
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£90.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
SHOKZ OpenMove Open-Ear Bluetooth Kopfhörer mit 6 Stunden Akkulaufzeit für urbane Sportarten | Farbe: Himmelblau 15805290
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenMove Open-Ear Bluetooth Kopfhörer mit 6 Stunden Akkulaufzeit für urbane Sportarten | Farbe: Schiefergrau 15805291
S661GY
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Bluetooth headset 5.1 Bone Conduction Double Micro IP55 Shokz OpenMove blue S661BL
Shokz OpenMove Bluetooth 5.1 Wireless Headset. Bone conduction technology. Clear, crisp stereo sound. Dual noise-cancelling microphones. Waterproof...
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
AfterShokz OpenMove Wireless Sport Headphones, Bone Conduction Bluetooth Earphones with Mic, IP55 Sweat Resistant for Running, Cycling (Slate Grey)
A superb solution to hot ears ! No longer endure the pain and hot caused by in-ear or over-ear headphones. Weighing only 29 g, OpenMove open-ear...
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenMove Wireless Headphones, [England Athletics Recommended] Bluetooth Bone Conduction Sports Headset with Mic, 6 Hour Playtime & IP55 Waterproof for Running Workout Cycling (Grey) SGP-661GY-UK
PREMIUM SOUND & SITUATIONAL AWARENESS – Powered by patented 7th Gen bone conduction technology and PremiumPitch 2.0, these bone conduction headphones deliver rich stereo sound and deep bass. The open-ear design helps you stay aware of traffic and surroundings while running, jogging, or commuting. Featuring advanced Bluetooth 5.1 for a stable, seamless connection, ensuring an enjoyable music experience for all bone conduction users who prioritize safety and sound quality. ULTRA-LIGHT OPEN-EAR COMFORT – Designed for all-day wear, our open-ear headphones weigh only 29g, resting gently in front of your ears without pressure. lightweight design is perfect for glasses wearers, office workers, and telecommuters who need comfort during remote work, commuting, or intense workouts. Enjoy balanced audio with zero fatigue. Secure Fit & Safety for Active Users: Ergonomic open-ear design prevents slipping or falling off during running, cycling, hiking, or street workouts. Stay aware of traffic, pedestrians, and surroundings on busy roads or rugged trails while enjoying music. Perfect for runners and safety-conscious users. RELIABLE POWER & FAST CHARGE – Tailored for office workers and travelers, these headphones deliver 6 hours of playback to power through long web conferences, telework, or workouts. With 10-day standby, they stay ready for spontaneous commuting, dog walks, or business trips. Efficient charging ensures a quick top-up, keeping you connected from morning meetings to evening training with zero downtime. IP55 WATER & DUST RESISTANCE – Built for durability, these headphones feature an IP55 rating to withstand sweat, rain, and dust. Whether you're running in heavy rain or hiking rough terrain, they deliver consistent sound. Don't let weather stop you; our design protects against the elements for all outdoor activities. Wear headphones properly and control volume to hear traffic during outdoor workouts. Cycling or driving with the product may distract attention leading to potential accidents, and may violate applicable laws and regulations. Use the product in full compliance with local laws. The product cannot support security updates.
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenMove Bone Conduction Headphones, Open-Ear Wireless Bluetooth 5.1 Headphones with Clear Sound, 6H Battery, Lightweight 29g, Sweatproof IP55, Hear Traffic & Surroundings, for Running Workouts SGP-661BL-UK
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenMove Wireless Headphones, [England Athletics Recommended] Bluetooth Bone Conduction Sports Headset with Mic, 6 Hour Playtime & IP55
About this item Bone Conduction Technology: Patented 7th generation of bone conduction technology delivers superior dynamic stereo sound, letting...
prodImage
£95.92
Shipping: Free
Shokz OpenMove Bluetooth Wireless Headphones with Mic, Bone Conduction Wireless Headset with 6H Playtime, IP55 Waterproof Sports Headphones for
?Bud-free comfort?Unlike traditional wireless earphones, bone conduction headphones sit in front of your ears leaving them open. No worries about...
prodImage
£101.38
Shipping: Free
Aihontai Bone Conduction Headphones - Shokz - Openmove - Bluetooth - Wireless - Elevation Blue
SHOKZ'S BEST ENTRY-LEVEL HEADSET
prodImage
£106.13
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Aftershokz OpenMove Headset Ear-hook, Neck-band USB Type-C Bluetooth Blue, Grey
BEST-IN-CLASS ENTRY-LEVEL BONE CONDUCTION HEADPHONES OUR MOST POWERFUL CHIP Bluetooth 5.0 brings a quick and stable connection. Range of up to 33ft...
prodImage
£114.24
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenMove Bone Conduction Headphones For Sport(Slate Grey) S661GY
SHOKZ OpenMove Bone Conduction Headphones For Sport(Slate Grey), Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£118.02
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenMove Bluetooth Wireless Headphones with Mic, Bone Conduction Wireless Headset with 6H Playtime, IP55 Waterproof Sports Headphones for
SHOKZ OpenMove Bluetooth Wireless Headphones with Mic, Bone Conduction Wireless Headset with 6H Playtime, IP55 Waterproof Sports Headphones for...
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenMove Wireless Headphones, [England Athletics Standard, Grey S661
SHOKZ OpenMove Wireless Headphones, [England Athletics Standard, Grey, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£130.76
Shipping: Free
Aihontai Bone Conduction Headphones - Shokz - Openmove - Bluetooth - Wireless - Elevation Blue
THE BEST ENTRY-LEVEL HEADPHONES from SHOKZ
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
6 h
Bluetooth Version
5.0
Connections
USB-C
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Nominal Impedance
8 Ω
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
29 g

Price History

1M 3M
Shokz OpenMove
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shokz

Shokz OpenRun
£95.00
Shokz OpenRunCompare 16 Prices
Shokz OpenRun Pro 2 Mini
£141.39
Shokz OpenRun Pro 2 MiniCompare 14 Prices
Shokz OpenSwim
£108.00
Shokz OpenSwimCompare 2 Prices
Shokz OpenDots ONE
£119.99
Shokz OpenDots ONECompare 18 Prices
Shokz OpenFit Pro
£219.00
Shokz OpenFit ProCompare 2 Prices
Shokz OpenFit 2
£129.95
Shokz OpenFit 2Compare 7 Prices
Shokz OpenFit 2+
£119.99
Shokz OpenFit 2+Compare 14 Prices
Shokz OpenFit Air
£64.99
Shokz OpenFit AirCompare 35 Prices
Shokz OpenRun Mini
£108.92
Shokz OpenRun MiniCompare 7 Prices
Shokz OpenFit
£92.99
Shokz OpenFitCompare 14 Prices
Shokz OpenMove
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £4.00
AMGT UK LTD
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: £4.00
catraders
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: £5.40
Amazon EU
prodImage
£71.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel