Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Pro

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Pro
from £56.65to £68.883 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Noise Reduction: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 10 mm
• Range: 10 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi ECOUTEURS BLUETOOTH TWS BUDS 4 PRO BLEU NUIT B0B8ZMGK7D
High audio resolution Two devices can be connected simultaneously Long battery life
prodImage
£56.65
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Redmi Buds 4 Pro (Moon White) B0B8ZMQQVY
Built-in immersion sound and noise cancellation up to 43 dB. The three ANC modes deep, balanced, lightweight and the adaptive mode allow a quiet environment around you. You can connect them to two devices at the same time. With a single charge, you can enjoy up to 9 hours of music with active ANC, and up to 36 hours with the charging case. The Xiaomi Earbuds app. you can find interesting functions such as selecting the ANC mode or the headphones if you have lost them International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£62.45
Shipping: Free
AMD Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Pro, Bluetooth 5.3 Earphones, Wireless Charging, Up to 36 hours Battery, Connection Two Devices, ANC Noise Cancelling System,
Redmi Buds 3 Pro allows you to listen to music as in the recording studio.The sound is harmonious with the Dual-driver Speaker.You can block noises...
prodImage
£68.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Additional information
Fast charging function
Wireless charging possible
2nd driver (6 mm)
Transparency mode
Touch control
In-ear detection
Battery Life
9 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB-C
Driver
10 mm
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Noise Reduction
Yes
Range
10 m
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
5 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Pro
£58.49
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 ProCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro (Wi-Fi)
£185.93
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro (Wi-Fi)Compare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Buds 5
£73.87
Xiaomi Buds 5Compare 9 Prices
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo
£87.32
Xiaomi OpenWear StereoCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Pro
£30.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 ProCompare 14 Prices
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Pro
£139.97
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo ProCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6
£34.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6Compare 7 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 5
£34.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 5Compare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Active
£14.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 ActiveCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy Buds3 FE
£57.99
Compare Prices
44 offers
Srhythm NiceComfort 25
£54.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Soundcore AeroFit
£57.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony WF-C700N
£54.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Google Pixel Buds A-Series
£54.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Audio Technica ATH-CKR7
£43.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore Space A40
£54.50
Compare Prices
36 offers
Urbanista Stockholm Plus
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Fidelio T1
£54.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
JLab JBuds Sport ANC 4
£54.31
Compare Prices
10 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Pro
Amazon EU
prodImage
£56.65
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£62.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel