Marshall Minor IV

Manufacturer: Marshall
Marshall Minor IV
from £79.98to £145.307 offersManufacturer: Marshall
• Headphones
• Wireless: Yes
• Installation Type: Closed
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 12 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Marshall Minor IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Marshall Minor IV True Wireless Headphone, Black 1006653
...
prodImage
£79.98
Shipping: Free
Marshall Minor IV Bluetooth Wireless Earphones, Ear buds - Black EasySale-AN-March26-UK-8895
MARSHALL SIGNATURE SOUND - Marshall signature sound always takes centre stage in our products and Minor IV is no different. Hit play and you'll unleash an expertly balanced sound that commands attention. 30+ HOURS OF WIRELESS PLAYTIME - Don’t get stranded without music when you need it most. Minor IV packs 30+ hours of wireless playtime. It’s got everything you need to keep the music playing and keep you moving, all day long. RE-DESIGNED FOR SUPERIOR COMFORT - When you’re listening to music, one track is never enough, so the Minor IV earbuds are built to handle your longest playlist in total comfort. CONTROL AND CUSTOMISE YOUR SOUND - Minor IV makes your life easy. Use the touch-sensitive earbuds to navigate playback and manage calls. Connect to multiple devices simultaneously with Bluetooth multipoint connectivity. Personalise music to your taste by downloading Marshall’s dedicated app. MAKE YOUR EARBUDS LAST LONGER - Extend the lifetime of your Minor IV earbuds by switching on our in-app battery preservation feature, downloading Over-the-Air (OTA) updates and, when needed, replacing spare parts.
prodImage
£109.55
Shipping: Free
Marshall Minor IV Bluetooth Wireless Earphones, Ear buds - Black EasySale-AN-March26-UK-8895
prodImage
£118.98
Shipping: Free
MARSHALL Minor IV Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - Black, Black 10262740
Enjoy Marshall's Signature Sound with these Minor IV earbuds. Your music takes centre stage with expertly balanced sound that'll have you rocking out. With up to 30 hours of playtime between the case and the buds, you can groove to your favourite beats without reaching for the charger. There are handy touch controls on-board, so you can keep your phone tucked safely away. Plus, Bluetooth multipoint lets you switch between devices seamlessly, so you can take a call halfway through watching a movie on your laptop. No more connection gymnastics!Good to know- The re-designed angled stem means they're super comfy for all-day wear- The buds are IPX4 sweat and water-resistant, so no need to press pause when it rains- When you're in a hurry, a 15-minute quick charge will have you up and running in no time- It's easy to stay fully fuelled because you can simply plop the case on a wireless charger- Personalise your playlist with Marshall's app, making every track your own- Frequent updates and battery preservation tips help you prolong the lifespan of your buds
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Marshall Minor 4 True Wireless Black MINOR-4-BLACK
Marshall Minor 4 True Wireless Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Marshall Minor IV True Wireless Earbuds - Cream
Marshall Minor IV True Wireless Earbuds - Cream, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Marshall Minor IV Bluetooth Earphones - Water Resistant Earphones Bluetooth Wireless Earbuds With 30+ Hours Playtime (Cream) EasySale-AN-March26-UK-9082
MARSHALL SIGNATURE SOUND: Marshall signature sound always takes centre stage in our products and Minor IV is no different. These wireless earbuds are acoustically tuned to unleash an expertly balanced sound that commands attention.When you need to take a break from the music, their superior call quality means you can always pick up the phone without any distractions. 30+ HOURS OF WIRELESS PLAYTIME: These wireless earbuds hold up to 7 hours wireless playtime on their own. Paired with the portable charging case they can power you for 30+ hours in total. Simply slip the earbuds into the case when you want an extra boost. DESIGNED FOR COMFORT: To keep the session going, Minor IV features a re-designed earbud and stem, angled to create a truer fit inside the ear canal. They're also water-resistant so the music doesn’t have to stop when it rains. CUSTOMISE YOUR SOUND: Minor IV comes with mirrored touch-sensitive wirless bluetooth earbuds, so you can use either one to control your music and phone calls. Removing and inserting an earbud also initiates the auto-pause and play feature.
prodImage
£145.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
USB cable
Battery Life
7 h
Battery Life Charging Case
30 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
39 g
Connections
USB-C
Driver
12 mm
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Nominal Impedance
32 Ω
Range
10 m
Touch Control
Yes
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight Per Earbud
7.4 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Marshall Minor IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Marshall

Marshall Major IV
£44.89
Marshall Major IVCompare 14 Prices
Marshall Major V
£64.07
Marshall Major VCompare 20 Prices
Marshall Monitor III A.N.C.
£299.00
Marshall Monitor III A.N.C.Compare 3 Prices
Marshall Minor III
£63.71
Marshall Minor IIICompare 5 Prices
Marshall Mode EQ
£29.89
Marshall Mode EQCompare 3 Prices
Marshall Major II
£55.00
Marshall Major IICompare 1 Prices
Marshall Minor
£37.99
Marshall MinorCompare 1 Prices
Marshall Major II Bluetooth
£61.00
Marshall Major II BluetoothCompare 1 Prices
Marshall Motif A.N.C.
£179.99
Marshall Motif A.N.C.Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Huawei FreeBuds 7i
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sennheiser CX True Wireless
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundcore Sport X20
£64.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Creative Aurvana Ace
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Hammerhead True Wireless X
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
1More Fit SE Open S30
£68.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Buds2
£80.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei FreeBuds Pro
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Arctis GameBuds for PlayStation
£89.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
LG xboom Buds
£80.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marshall Minor IV
prodImage
£79.98
Shipping: Free
Dealon
prodImage
£109.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel