Sennheiser CX Plus True Wireless

Price History
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.2
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: 8 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sennheiser CX Plus True Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SENNHEISER CX PLUS TRUE WIRELESS NOISE CANCELLING BLUETOOTH IN EAR HEADPHONES
SENNHEISER CX PLUS TRUE WIRELESS NOISE CANCELLING BLUETOOTH IN EAR HEADPHONES, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Sennheiser CX Plus True Wireless Earbuds - Bluetooth In-Ear Headphones for Music and Calls with Active Noise Cancellation, Customizable Touch Controls, Bass Boost, IPX4 and 24-hour Battery Life, White 4044155258042_80.00_1006_OUT_B09BBD422P
Experience superior sound without compromise: Powered by Sennheiser's TrueResponse transducer with a wide range of Bluetooth codec support (AAC, aptX, aptX Adaptive, SBC) Long battery life: Up to 24 hours of music playtime with on the go charging with the high-quality case that comes with the product Active Noise Cancellation & light-weight ergonomic design: The ergonomic design offers optimal comfort and a secure fit with 4 ear adapter sizes for excellent Active Noise Cancellation Full digital control: Our Smart Control App for iOS / Android allows earbud functionalities to be personalized for your everyday needs and enables smooth pairing; fully adaptable controls for music, calls & voice assistant Bass Boost: Special EQ pre-set activated via our app for more intense bass. Sennheiser uses decades of expertise to drive the world of audio technology forward for new, unique sound experiences IPX4 splash resistance: Enjoy an outstanding audio experience no matter where you are Included Components: Wireless Charging Case
prodImage
£120.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Life
8 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.2
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Waterproof
Yes
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Sennheiser CX Plus True Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sennheiser

Sennheiser RS 5200
£192.99
Sennheiser RS 5200Compare 2 Prices
Sennheiser HD 600
£162.69
Sennheiser HD 600Compare 3 Prices
Sennheiser RS 195
£299.00
Sennheiser RS 195Compare 3 Prices
Sennheiser IE 100 Pro
£86.36
Sennheiser IE 100 ProCompare 6 Prices
Sennheiser Momentum 4 Wireless
£194.00
Sennheiser Momentum 4 WirelessCompare 9 Prices
Sennheiser MX 375 Street
£15.99
Sennheiser MX 375 StreetCompare 6 Prices
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless 4
£115.99
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless 4Compare 5 Prices
Sennheiser RS 2000
£102.17
Sennheiser RS 2000Compare 2 Prices
Sennheiser HD 560S
£99.00
Sennheiser HD 560SCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edifier NeoBuds Pro
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica ATH-CKS50TW2
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro
£116.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Hammerhead True
£111.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless 3
£86.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei FreeLace Pro
£107.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech G FITS
£113.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei FreeBuds
£87.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Moto Buds+
£105.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore Sleep A20
£104.30
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sennheiser CX Plus True Wireless
spatialonline
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Maxideals
prodImage
£120.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel