Razer Hammerhead True Wireless Pro

Price History
• Headphones
• Installation Type: Closed
• Sound Pressure : 91 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Noise Reduction: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Razer Hammerhead True Wireless Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Hammerhead True Wireless Pro THX Certified Earbuds Noise Cancellation RZ12-03440100-R3G1
Razer Hammerhead True Wireless Pro THX Certified Earbuds Noise Cancellation, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Hammerhead True Wireless Pro Headphones In-ear USB Type-C Bluetooth Black RZ12-03440100-R3G1
IPX4, Bluetooth, 20 - 20000 Hz, 16 ?, 10mm, 64 dB
prodImage
£168.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Life
4 h
Battery Life Charging Case
16 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.0
Connections
USB-C
Driver
10 mm
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Noise Reduction
Yes
Nominal Impedance
16 Ω
Sound Pressure
91 dB
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
53 g

Price History

1M
Razer Hammerhead True Wireless Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Anzu Smart Glasses S/M (round)
£109.95
Razer Anzu Smart Glasses S/M (round)Compare 3 Prices
Razer Anzu Smart Glasses L (round)
£105.09
Razer Anzu Smart Glasses L (round)Compare 1 Prices
Razer Hammerhead Pro V2
£52.78
Razer Hammerhead Pro V2Compare 5 Prices
Razer Hammerhead Duo
£94.78
Razer Hammerhead DuoCompare 1 Prices
Razer Hammerhead True
£111.55
Razer Hammerhead TrueCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3T Pro
£95.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
OnePlus Buds Pro 2R
£88.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Live Flex 3
£95.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Nothing Ear stick
£90.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore Liberty Air 2
£93.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha TW-E5B
£92.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier NeoBuds Pro
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG TONE Free T90S
£97.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Urbanista Milan
£76.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Hammerhead True Wireless Pro
trade-lists-uk
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£168.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel