JBL Live Beam 3

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Live Beam 3
from £104.00to £173.0030 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Installation Type: Closed
• Sound Pressure : 98 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 40 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Microphone: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Live Beam 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Live Beam 3, Wireless Earbud Headphones with Bluetooth, 48h Battery Life, True Adaptive Noise Cancelling and High-Resolution JBL Signature Sound, IP55 Waterproof, Closed-Back Stick Design, Black B0D44H2RG3
True Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Tune out the world or choose precisely how much ambient sound to let in, with four noise-detecting mics that automatically adapt to your surroundings in real-time Convenient Smart Charging Case: The touch display on the Smart Charging Case gives you full control of your sound without needing to access the JBL app; 12h battery life from the buds plus 36h from the case Multi-Point Connection with Audio Switch: These in ear buds offer seamless Bluetooth connectivity, making it easy to jump from watching a film on your tablet to answering a call on your mobile phone Google Finder: Don't worry if you misplace your earbuds — the Google Finder service will automatically help you locate them, thanks to a network of over three million Android devices Rain or Shine: From the beach to the bike trail, these wireless Bluetooth earbuds are IP55 waterproof and dustproof, so you can take your music with you on any adventure, in all kinds of weather
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Beam 3 True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds – Black
Immerse yourself in powerful JBL Pro Sound with the JBL Live Beam 3 True Wireless Earbuds. These sleek black earbuds feature our signature audio profile, delivering deep bass, clear highs, and a balanced midrange. AI Sound Boost intelligently enhances your music for a rich, dynamic listening experience, no matter your surroundings.Stay focused with adaptive noise cancelling and enjoy the expansive feel of spatial sound. With a colossal 48 hours of total battery life (12 in the earbuds plus 36 in the case), your music plays all day, every day. Need a quick boost? A 10-minute charge provides 4 extra hours of playtime. The versatile smart charging case even doubles as a powerbank and supports wireless charging.Built for an active lifestyle, the IP55 rating makes them waterproof and dustproof, perfect for workouts and commutes. Seamlessly connect to two devices at once with multipoint Bluetooth. Customize your experience through the JBL Headphones app, including Personi-Fi 3.0 for a personalized sound profile. Experience innovation, sustainability, and unparalleled JBL audio with the Live Beam 3.
2 days
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Beam 3 In-Ear ANC True Wireless Earbuds - 48H Battery Life - Black NEW LIVEBEAM3BLK
JBL Live Beam 3 In-Ear ANC True Wireless Earbuds - 48H Battery Life - Black NEW, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Wireless In Ear Headphones Live Beam 3 Black Noise Cancelling LIVEBEAM3BLK
JBL Wireless In Ear Headphones Live Beam 3 Black Noise Cancelling, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Beam 3, Wireless Earbud Headphones with Bluetooth, 48h Battery Life, True Adaptive Noise Cancelling and High-Resolution JBL Signature Sound, IP55 Waterproof, Closed-Back Stick Design, Blue B0D44JYTRL
True Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Tune out the world or choose precisely how much ambient sound to let in, with four noise-detecting mics that automatically adapt to your surroundings in real-time Convenient Smart Charging Case: The touch display on the Smart Charging Case gives you full control of your sound without needing to access the JBL app; 12h battery life from the buds plus 36h from the case Multi-Point Connection with Audio Switch: These in ear buds offer seamless Bluetooth connectivity, making it easy to jump from watching a film on your tablet to answering a call on your mobile phone Google Finder: Don't worry if you misplace your earbuds — the Google Finder service will automatically help you locate them, thanks to a network of over three million Android devices Rain or Shine: From the beach to the bike trail, these wireless Bluetooth earbuds are IP55 waterproof and dustproof, so you can take your music with you on any adventure, in all kinds of weather
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Beam 3, Wireless Earbud Headphones with Bluetooth, 48h Battery Life, True Adaptive Noise Cancelling and High-Resolution JBL Signature Sound, IP55 Waterproof, Closed-Back Stick Design, Silver JBL-LIVE-BEAM-3-SIL
True Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Tune out the world or choose precisely how much ambient sound to let in, with four noise-detecting mics that automatically adapt to your surroundings in real-time Convenient Smart Charging Case: The touch display on the Smart Charging Case gives you full control of your sound without needing to access the JBL app; 12h battery life from the buds plus 36h from the case Multi-Point Connection with Audio Switch: These in ear buds offer seamless Bluetooth connectivity, making it easy to jump from watching a film on your tablet to answering a call on your mobile phone Google Finder: Don't worry if you misplace your earbuds — the Google Finder service will automatically help you locate them, thanks to a network of over three million Android devices Rain or Shine: From the beach to the bike trail, these wireless Bluetooth earbuds are IP55 waterproof and dustproof, so you can take your music with you on any adventure, in all kinds of weather
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Beam 3, Wireless Earbud Headphones with Bluetooth, 48h Battery Life, True Adaptive Noise Cancelling and High-Resolution JBL Signature Sound, IP55 Waterproof, Closed-Back Stick Design, Purple
True Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Tune out the world or choose precisely how much ambient sound to let in, with four noise-detecting mics that automatically adapt to your surroundings in real-time Convenient Smart Charging Case: The touch display on the Smart Charging Case gives you full control of your sound without needing to access the JBL app; 12h battery life from the buds plus 36h from the case Multi-Point Connection with Audio Switch: These in ear buds offer seamless Bluetooth connectivity, making it easy to jump from watching a film on your tablet to answering a call on your mobile phone Google Finder: Don't worry if you misplace your earbuds — the Google Finder service will automatically help you locate them, thanks to a network of over three million Android devices Rain or Shine: From the beach to the bike trail, these wireless Bluetooth earbuds are IP55 waterproof and dustproof, so you can take your music with you on any adventure, in all kinds of weather
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Beam 3 Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earbuds - Purple, Purple 10281278
Leave your phone in your pocket with the JBL Live Beam 3 earbuds. Just use the 1.45” touchscreen on the charging case to tweak your settings and control your music. True Adaptive Noise Cancelling adjusts to your surroundings, whether you're in the middle of a busy café or on a flight. Plus, you get up to 10 hours of playtime and 30 more with the charging case - perfect for trips.Good to know- Games and movies feel more immersive with JBL Spatial Sound - like you're in the middle of the action- Six beamforming mics reduce wind and background noise so you'll be heard loud and clear on calls- Load up the JBL Headphones app to tweak the EQ, check your settings, or chill out with relaxing sounds- Misplaced your buds? Find them quickly with the Google Finder service- Hop between music on your laptop and an incoming call on your phone thanks to the multi-point connectionLoved by Currys""I love the touchscreen case on these! Being able to tweak your music and noise cancelling without grabbing your phone is really handy. The noise cancelling adapts as you move about, and the battery just keeps going. That makes them great for everyday use and travel."" - Judd, Product Copywriter
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Beam 3 Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earbuds - Black, Black 10275466
Leave your phone in your pocket with the JBL Live Beam 3 earbuds. Just use the 1.45” touchscreen on the charging case to tweak your settings and control your music. True Adaptive Noise Cancelling adjusts to your surroundings, whether you're in the middle of a busy café or on a flight. Plus, you get up to 10 hours of playtime and 30 more with the charging case - perfect for trips.Good to know- Games and movies feel more immersive with JBL Spatial Sound - like you're in the middle of the action- Six beamforming mics reduce wind and background noise so you'll be heard loud and clear on calls- Load up the JBL Headphones app to tweak the EQ, check your settings, or chill out with relaxing sounds- Misplaced your buds? Find them quickly with the Google Finder service- Hop between music on your laptop and an incoming call on your phone thanks to the multi-point connectionLoved by Currys""I love the touchscreen case on these! Being able to tweak your music and noise cancelling without grabbing your phone is really handy. The noise cancelling adapts as you move about, and the battery just keeps going. That makes them great for everyday use and travel."" - Judd, Product Copywriter
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
JBL LIVEBEAM3BLU
Live Beam 3 In-Ear Headphones Noise Cancelling with Smart Case - Blue
1 days
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
JBL LIVEBEAM3BLK
Live Beam 3 In-Ear Headphones Noise Cancelling with Smart Case - Black
1 days
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Beam 3 True Wireless ANC In-ear Earbuds True Wireless Earbuds (Purple)
...
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Beam 3 True Wireless ANC In-ear Earbuds True Wireless Earbuds (Blue)
...
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
JBL Live Beam 3 Wireless Earbuds Noise-Cancelling Black Brand New sealed box LIVEBEAM3BLK
JBL Live Beam 3 Wireless Earbuds Noise-Cancelling Black Brand New sealed box, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Beam 3 Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earbuds - Blue, Blue 10281277
Leave your phone in your pocket with the JBL Live Beam 3 earbuds. Just use the 1.45” touchscreen on the charging case to tweak your settings and control your music. True Adaptive Noise Cancelling adjusts to your surroundings, whether you're in the middle of a busy café or on a flight. Plus, you get up to 12 hours of playtime and 36 more with the charging case - perfect for trips.Good to know- Games and movies feel more immersive with JBL Spatial Sound - like you're in the middle of the action- Six beamforming mics reduce wind and background noise so you'll be heard loud and clear on calls- Load up the JBL Headphones app to tweak the EQ, check your settings, or chill out with relaxing sounds- Misplaced your buds? Find them quickly with the Google Finder service- Hop between music on your laptop and an incoming call on your phone thanks to the multi-point connection
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Beam 3 - Black LIVE-BEAM-3-BLK
JBL Live Beam 3 - Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Beam 3 - Silver LIVE-BEAM-3-SIL
JBL Live Beam 3 - Silver, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Beam 3 - Blue LIVE-BEAM-3-BLUE
JBL Live Beam 3 - Blue, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Beam 3 - Purple LIVE-BEAM-3-PURP
JBL Live Beam 3 - Purple, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Beam 3 In Ear Wireless ANC Earbuds - Silver JBLLIVEBEAM3SIL
JBL Live Beam 3 In Ear Wireless ANC Earbuds - Silver, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Beam 3 In Ear Wireless ANC Earbuds - Purple JBLLIVEBEAM3PUR
JBL Live Beam 3 In Ear Wireless ANC Earbuds - Purple, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Beam 3, Wireless Earbud Headphones with Bluetooth, 48h Battery Life, True Adaptive Noise Cancelling and High-Resolution JBL Signature Sound, IP55 Waterproof, Closed-Back Stick Design, Silver JBL-LIVE-BEAM-3-SIL
True Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Tune out the world or choose precisely how much ambient sound to let in, with four noise-detecting mics that automatically adapt to your surroundings in real-time Convenient Smart Charging Case: The touch display on the Smart Charging Case gives you full control of your sound without needing to access the JBL app; 12h battery life from the buds plus 36h from the case Multi-Point Connection with Audio Switch: These in ear buds offer seamless Bluetooth connectivity, making it easy to jump from watching a film on your tablet to answering a call on your mobile phone Google Finder: Don't worry if you misplace your earbuds — the Google Finder service will automatically help you locate them, thanks to a network of over three million Android devices Rain or Shine: From the beach to the bike trail, these wireless Bluetooth earbuds are IP55 waterproof and dustproof, so you can take your music with you on any adventure, in all kinds of weather
prodImage
£149.27
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Beam 3, Wireless Earbud Headphones with Bluetooth, 48h Battery Life, True Adaptive Noise Cancelling and High-Resolution JBL Signature Sound, IP55 Waterproof, Closed-Back Stick Design, Silver B0D44L7TFD
True Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Tune out the world or choose precisely how much ambient sound to let in, with four noise-detecting mics that automatically adapt to your surroundings in real-time Convenient Smart Charging Case: The touch display on the Smart Charging Case gives you full control of your sound without needing to access the JBL app; 12h battery life from the buds plus 36h from the case Multi-Point Connection with Audio Switch: These in ear buds offer seamless Bluetooth connectivity, making it easy to jump from watching a film on your tablet to answering a call on your mobile phone Google Finder: Don't worry if you misplace your earbuds — the Google Finder service will automatically help you locate them, thanks to a network of over three million Android devices Rain or Shine: From the beach to the bike trail, these wireless Bluetooth earbuds are IP55 waterproof and dustproof, so you can take your music with you on any adventure, in all kinds of weather
prodImage
£149.27
Shipping: Free
Harman Kardon JBL Live Beam 3, Wireless Earbud Headphones with Bluetooth, 48H Battery Life, Tr
JBL Live Beam 3, Wireless Earbud Headphones with Bluetooth, 48H Battery Life, Tr, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£155.63
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Beam 3 True Wireless ANC In-ear Earbuds True Wireless Earbuds (Silver)
...
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Beam 3 True Wireless ANC In-ear Earbuds True Wireless Earbuds (Black)
...
prodImage
£157.01
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Beam 3 Wireless Bluetooth Earbud Headphones Noise Cancelling IP55 Case JBLLIVBEAM3
JBL Live Beam 3 Wireless Bluetooth Earbud Headphones Noise Cancelling IP55 Case, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £159.00 / Unit
JBL Live Beam 3 Wireless Bluetooth Earbud Headphones Noise Cancelling IP55 Case JBLLIVBEAM3
JBL Live Beam 3 Wireless Bluetooth Earbud Headphones Noise Cancelling IP55 Case, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £159.00 / Unit
JBL Live Beam 3 Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earbuds - Silver, Silver/Grey 10281279
Leave your phone in your pocket with the JBL Live Beam 3 earbuds. Just use the 1.45” touchscreen on the charging case to tweak your settings and control your music. True Adaptive Noise Cancelling adjusts to your surroundings, whether you're in the middle of a busy café or on a flight. Plus, you get up to 12 hours of playtime and 36 more with the charging case - perfect for trips.Good to know- Games and movies feel more immersive with JBL Spatial Sound - like you're in the middle of the action- Six beamforming mics reduce wind and background noise so you'll be heard loud and clear on calls- Load up the JBL Headphones app to tweak the EQ, check your settings, or chill out with relaxing sounds- Misplaced your buds? Find them quickly with the Google Finder service- Hop between music on your laptop and an incoming call on your phone thanks to the multi-point connectionLoved by Currys""I love the touchscreen case on these! Being able to tweak your music and noise cancelling without grabbing your phone is really handy. The noise cancelling adapts as you move about, and the battery just keeps going. That makes them great for everyday use and travel."" - Judd, Product Copywriter
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£173.00
Shipping: Free
JBL LIVEBEAM3SIL
Live Beam 3 In-Ear Headphones Noise Cancelling with Smart Case - Silver
1 days
prodImage
£173.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Life
12 h
Battery Life Charging Case
48 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
72 g
Connections
USB-C
Driver
10 mm
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 40 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Multipoint
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Nominal Impedance
16 Ω
Qi Enabled
Yes
Sound Pressure
98 dB
Touch Control
Yes
Voice Assistant
available
Waterproof
Yes
Weight Per Earbud
5 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Live Beam 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Live Pro 2 TWS
£110.50
JBL Live Pro 2 TWSCompare 4 Prices
JBL Live 770NC
£84.99
JBL Live 770NCCompare 31 Prices
JBL Wave Beam
£23.12
JBL Wave BeamCompare 16 Prices
JBL Wave Beam 2
£37.00
JBL Wave Beam 2Compare 16 Prices
JBL Tune 520BT
£23.00
JBL Tune 520BTCompare 32 Prices
JBL Tune 770NC
£49.87
JBL Tune 770NCCompare 18 Prices
JBL Tour One M2
£119.00
JBL Tour One M2Compare 8 Prices
JBL Tune 310C
£14.80
JBL Tune 310CCompare 10 Prices
JBL Tune 720BT
£29.99
JBL Tune 720BTCompare 29 Prices
JBL Soundgear Sense
£64.99
JBL Soundgear SenseCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Soundpeats H3
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto Buds 2 Plus
£105.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei Freebuds Pro 4
£84.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Motorola Moto Buds+
£105.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei FreeLace Pro
£107.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bose QuietComfort Earbuds (2nd Gen)
£113.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Samsung Galaxy Buds4
£99.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Sony LinkBuds Fit
£99.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Google Pixel Buds 2a
£91.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
JBL Tune 120TWS
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Live Beam 3
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
zaida5964
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
richersounds_limited
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel