TOZO Golden X1

Manufacturer: TOZO
TOZO Golden X1
from £109.99to £147.076 offersManufacturer: TOZO
• True Wireless Stereo in-ear headset with active noise cancellation
• Bluetooth 5.3 for a stable connection and range up to 15 meters
• Ergonomic design for high wearing comfort
• IPX6 water resistance for sports and humid environments
• Battery life up to 8 hours, 32 hours with charging case
• Frequency range from 12 Hz to 44.1 kHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TOZO Golden X1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TOZO Golden X1 Wireless Earbuds Bluetooth Headphones Hi-Res Audio ANC
TOZO Golden X1 Wireless Earbuds Bluetooth Headphones Hi-Res Audio ANC, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
TOZO Golden X1 Wireless Earbuds Bluetooth ANC ENC Headphones OrigX Hi-Res Audio
TOZO Golden X1 Wireless Earbuds Bluetooth ANC ENC Headphones OrigX Hi-Res Audio, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
TOZO Golden X1 Wireless Earbuds Balanced Armature Driver and Hybrid Dynamic Driver, Bluetooth Headphones OrigX Pro, LDAC & Hi-Res Audio, Environment &
Features [HybridDynamicDriver&BalancedArmatureDriver]TheTOZOGoldenX1combinescustomizedBalancedArmatureand12mmDynamicDriversintoasingleearbudbody,
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
TOZO Golden X1 Wireless Earbuds Bluetooth ANC ENC Headphones OrigX Hi-Res Audio
Experience next-level sound with the TOZO Golden X1 , designed for true audiophiles. Combining a Balanced Armature Driver and a 12mm Dynamic Driver ,
prodImage
£147.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
TOZO Golden X1 Wireless Earbuds Balanced Armature Driver and Hybrid Dynamic Driver Bluetooth Headphones OrigX Pro LDAC & Hi-Res Audio Wire X1004
...
prodImage
£147.07
Shipping: Free
TOZO Golden X1 Wireless Earbuds Balanced Armature Driver and Hybrid Dynamic Driver Bluetooth Headphones OrigX Pro LDAC & Hi-Res Audio Wire X1002
...
prodImage
£147.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
True Wireless Stereo in-ear headset with active noise cancellation
Bluetooth 5.3 for a stable connection and range up to 15 meters
Ergonomic design for high wearing comfort
IPX6 water resistance for sports and humid environments
Battery life up to 8 hours, 32 hours with charging case
Frequency range from 12 Hz to 44.1 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
TOZO Golden X1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Soundcore Liberty Air 2 Pro
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel Buds Pro 2
£110.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Creative Aurvana Ace 2
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei FreeClip
£109.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
JBL Live Pro 2 TWS
£110.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3T Pro
£94.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sennheiser Momentum Sport
£108.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Creative Aurvana Ace Mimi
£108.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Soundcore Liberty 4
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei FreeLace Pro
£107.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
TOZO Golden X1
tozostore_eu
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
tozostore
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£147.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel