Beats Fit Pro

Manufacturer: Beats
Beats Fit Pro
from £128.98to £299.0038 offersManufacturer: Beats
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Installation Type: Closed
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• Noise Reduction: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beats Fit Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

38 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Fit Pro True Wireless Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Earbuds Waterproof Grey MK2F3ZMA
Beats Fit Pro True Wireless Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Earbuds Waterproof Grey, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£128.98
Shipping: Free
Beats Fit Pro – True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds – Active Noise Cancelling - Sweat Resistant Earphones, Compatible with Apple & Android, Built-in Microphone – Stone Purple (previous version) APP-MK2H3ZM/A-FBA
Flexible, secure-fit wing tips for all-day comfort and stability Custom acoustic platform delivers powerful, balanced sound Spatial Audio with dynamic head tracking for immersive music, movies and games Two distinct listening modes: Active Noise Cancelling and Transparency Mode Enhanced by the Apple H1 chip for Automatic Switching, Audio Sharing (with another pair of Beats headphones or Apple AirPods) and “Hey Siri” Sweat and water resistant (IPX4-rated) earbuds Up to 6 hours of listening time (up to 24 hours combined with pocket-sized charging case) High-quality call performance and voice assistant interaction via built-in microphones Industry-leading Class 1 Bluetooth for extended range and fewer dropouts What’s in the Box – Beats Fit Pro True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds; Matching charging case; Eartips with three size options; USB-C to USB-C charging cable; Quick Start Guide; Warranty card. (USB-C power adapter sold separately)
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Beats Fit Pro – True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds – Active Noise Cancelling - Sweat Resistant Earphones, Compatible with Apple & Android, Built-in Microphone – White (previous version) APP-MK2G3ZM/A-FBA
Flexible, secure-fit wing tips for all-day comfort and stability Custom acoustic platform delivers powerful, balanced sound Spatial Audio with dynamic head tracking for immersive music, movies and games Two distinct listening modes: Active Noise Cancelling and Transparency Mode Enhanced by the Apple H1 chip for Automatic Switching, Audio Sharing (with another pair of Beats headphones or Apple AirPods) and “Hey Siri” Sweat and water resistant (IPX4-rated) earbuds Up to 6 hours of listening time (up to 24 hours combined with pocket-sized charging case) High-quality call performance and voice assistant interaction via built-in microphones Industry-leading Class 1 Bluetooth for extended range and fewer dropouts What’s in the Box – Beats Fit Pro True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds; Matching charging case; Eartips with three size options; USB-C to USB-C charging cable; Quick Start Guide; Warranty card. (USB-C power adapter sold separately)
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Fit Pro Black Wireless MK2F3LL/A MK2F3ZM / A
Beats Fit Pro Black Wireless MK2F3LL/A, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£149.99
£153.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Base price: £149.99 / Unit
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Fit Pro Noise-Canceling True Wireless In-Ear Headphones Black
Here's something that nearly every mobile user will love about the Beats Fit Pro Noise-Canceling True Wireless In-Ear Headphones from Beats by...
prodImage
£154.99
£158.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Fit Pro True Wireless Earbuds with Dynamic Active Noise Cancellation, Apple H1 Chip, Secure-Fit Wingtips, IPX4, Transparency Mode — White
Beats Fit Pro Noise-Canceling True Wireless In-Ear Headphones - White Experience immersive sound and adaptive performance that keep up with your...
prodImage
£177.81
Shipping: Free
Apple Beats by Dr. Dre Fit Pro Headset Wireless In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth MK2F3ZM/A
Beats Fit Pro is equipped with comfortable. secure-fit wingtips that flex to fit your ear. The universal wingtip design was put to the ultimate test by athletes of all kinds so you can trust these earbuds will stay put through work days and workouts. Complete with pressure-relieving vents. you can comfortably wear these earbuds all day long.Three soft silicone ear tip options make it easy to find the right size. The Fit Test setup for both Apple and Android helps ensure proper fit for a customised acoustic seal and optimal performance.Surrounds you in soundBeats Fit Pro is engineered to deliver powerful. balanced sound via a custom acoustic platform that stays with you through your daily activities. A proprietary. dual-element diaphragm driver resides within a two-chamber housing. resulting in clear sound with outstanding stereo separation. An advanced digital processor then optimises audio performance for loudness and clarity. while simultaneously ensuring clean noise cancellation.Beats Fit Pro supports Spatial Audio with dynamic head tracking for immersive music. movies and games. Dynamic head tracking uses gyroscopes and accelerometers to adjust the sound as you turn your head. for a multi-dimensional experience that makes you feel like you’re inside of it.Hear what mattersWith two distinct listening modes. you are in control of what you hear. Fully adaptive Active Noise Cancelling (ANC) uses real-time audio calibration to continuously pinpoint unwanted external sounds and optimise sound output. When you need to be aware of your surroundings. easily switch to Transparency mode. The external-facing microphones capture environmental and ambient sound around you to mix in with your music. Now. you can always choose the listening mode that fits your needs.Equipped with Apple H1Powered by the Apple H1 chip. Beats Fit Pro is ready to help you handle whatever the day throws at you. Instantly one-touch pair with all your Apple devices. When you switch from your iPhone to your Mac or iPad. Automatic Switching re-routes your audio. Audio Sharing with another pair of Beats headphones (or Apple AirPods) means you can easily share your favourite music with all of your friends.Power your dayThe earbuds have up to 6 hours of listening time with 18 additional hours provided by its pocket-sized charging case. That means that Beats Fit Pro gives you up to 24 hours of combined playback. With ANC or Transparency mode turned off. you’ll get up to 7 hours of listening time. If you need a little extra juice. 5-minute Fast Fuel charging gives up to 1 hour of playback8 when battery is low. A battery that lasts? That’s a power move.Loud and clearWith a built-in accelerometer and Class 1 Bluetooth® technology. Beats Fit Pro can detect when you’re speaking to help you sound your best. Dual beamforming microphones pinpoint your voice while a digital processor cuts out external noise and wind. so your voice is clear and easy to hear.Works with AndroidBeats Fit Pro easily connects to Android devices via Bluetooth® straight out of the box. With the Beats app for Android9. you’ll get enhanced features like one-touch pairing. customised controls. battery levels. firmware updates and a Fit Test to help you get the best sound and fit out of your earbuds.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£247.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
Beats Fit Pro – True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds – Active Noise Cancelling - Sweat Resistant Earphones, Compatible with Apple & Android, Built-in Microphone – Volt Yellow (previous version) APP-MPLK3ZM/A-FBA
Flexible, secure-fit wing tips for all-day comfort and stability Custom acoustic platform delivers powerful, balanced sound Spatial Audio with dynamic head tracking for immersive music, movies and games Two distinct listening modes: Active Noise Cancelling and Transparency Mode Enhanced by the Apple H1 chip for Automatic Switching, Audio Sharing (with another pair of Beats headphones or Apple AirPods) and “Hey Siri” Sweat and water resistant (IPX4-rated) earbuds Up to 6 hours of listening time (up to 24 hours combined with charging case) High-quality call performance and voice assistant interaction via dual beam-forming mics Industry-leading Class 1 Bluetooth for extended range and fewer dropouts iOS Find My helps you locate your lost earbuds
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Beats Fit Pro – True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds – Active Noise Cancelling - Sweat Resistant Earphones, Compatible with Apple & Android, Built-in Microphone – Black (previous version) APP-MK2F3ZM/A-FBA
Flexible, secure-fit wing tips for all-day comfort and stability Custom acoustic platform delivers powerful, balanced sound Spatial Audio with dynamic head tracking for immersive music, movies and games Two distinct listening modes: Active Noise Cancelling and Transparency Mode Enhanced by the Apple H1 chip for Automatic Switching, Audio Sharing (with another pair of Beats headphones or Apple AirPods) and “Hey Siri” Sweat and water resistant (IPX4-rated) earbuds Up to 6 hours of listening time (up to 24 hours combined with pocket-sized charging case) High-quality call performance and voice assistant interaction via built-in microphones Industry-leading Class 1 Bluetooth for extended range and fewer dropouts What’s in the Box – Beats Fit Pro True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds; Matching charging case; Eartips with three size options; USB-C to USB-C charging cable; Quick Start Guide; Warranty card. (USB-C power adapter sold separately)
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Beats Fit Pro – True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds – Active Noise Cancelling - Sweat Resistant Earphones, Compatible with Apple & Android, Built-in Microphone – Sage Grey (previous version) APP-MK2J3ZM/A-FBA
Flexible, secure-fit wing tips for all-day comfort and stability Custom acoustic platform delivers powerful, balanced sound Spatial Audio with dynamic head tracking for immersive music, movies and games Two distinct listening modes: Active Noise Cancelling and Transparency Mode Enhanced by the Apple H1 chip for Automatic Switching, Audio Sharing (with another pair of Beats headphones or Apple AirPods) and “Hey Siri” Sweat and water resistant (IPX4-rated) earbuds Up to 6 hours of listening time (up to 24 hours combined with pocket-sized charging case) High-quality call performance and voice assistant interaction via built-in microphones Industry-leading Class 1 Bluetooth for extended range and fewer dropouts What’s in the Box – Beats Fit Pro True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds; Matching charging case; Eartips with three size options; USB-C to USB-C charging cable; Quick Start Guide; Warranty card. (USB-C power adapter sold separately)
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds ? Active Noise Cancelling MK2F3ZMA
True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds ? Active Noise Cancelling, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£166.99
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Beats Fit Pro Stone Purple DUN-Beats-6655
BRAND Beats Warranty Provided By Manufacturer Product Accessories Country of Origin China Batteries Lithium ion batteries required. Country Of...
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre BEATS FIT PRO EARBUDS CORAL PINK
BEATS FIT PRO EARBUDS CORAL PINK
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Fit Pro True Wireless Noise Cancelling In-Ear Headphones - Beats Black MK2F3ZM/A
Beats Fit Pro True Wireless Noise Cancelling In-Ear Headphones - Beats Black
prodImage
£185.81
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Fit Pro True Wireless Active Noise Cancelling In-Ear Headphones - Sage Grey (MK2J3ZM/A)
Beats Fit Pro True Wireless Noise Cancelling In-Ear Headphones - Sage Grey Elevate workouts and everyday listening with a secure, comfortable fit,
prodImage
£185.81
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Fit Pro – True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds – Active Noise Cancelling - Sweat Resistant Earphones, Compatible, – Black
Brand: Beats by Dr. Dre Color: Beats Black Features: Flexible, secure-fit wing tips for all-day comfort and stability Custom acoustic platform...
prodImage
£191.99
Shipping: Free
Beats Fit Pro – True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds – Active Noise Cancelling - Sweat Resistant Earphones, Compatible with Apple & Android, Built-in Microphone – Coral Pink (previous version) APP-MPLJ3ZM/A-fba
Flexible, secure-fit wing tips for all-day comfort and stability Custom acoustic platform delivers powerful, balanced sound Spatial Audio with dynamic head tracking for immersive music, movies and games Two distinct listening modes: Active Noise Cancelling and Transparency Mode Enhanced by the Apple H1 chip for Automatic Switching, Audio Sharing (with another pair of Beats headphones or Apple AirPods) and “Hey Siri” Sweat and water resistant (IPX4-rated) earbuds Up to 6 hours of listening time (up to 24 hours combined with charging case) High-quality call performance and voice assistant interaction via dual beam-forming mics Industry-leading Class 1 Bluetooth for extended range and fewer dropouts iOS Find My helps you locate your lost earbuds
prodImage
£195.54
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Fit Pro True Wireless Noise Cancelling In-Ear Headphones - Stone Purple MK2H3ZM/A
Beats Fit Pro True Wireless Noise Cancelling In-Ear Headphones - Stone Purple
prodImage
£198.85
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Fit Pro True Wireless Noise Cancelling In-Ear Headphones - Beats White MK2G3ZM/A
Beats Fit Pro True Wireless Noise Cancelling In-Ear Headphones - Beats White
prodImage
£198.85
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Beats Fit Pro Black - Wireless Earbuds DUN-Beats-6654
Beats Beats Fit Pro Black Designed for mobile devices with a compact silhouette and a sleek Colour: Black finish. Battery: Lithium-ion rechargeable...
prodImage
£198.98
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Beats Fit Pro White DUN-Beats-6656
prodImage
£198.98
Shipping: Free
EcoCity Beats Fit Pro True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds
Free Shipping all orders tracked  Colour Beats  Form factor In Ear Connectivity technology Wireless Wireless communication technology...
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Unbranded BeatS Fit Pro True WireLeSS NoiSe CanceLLing EarbudS Active NoiSe CanceLLing - Sweat ReSiStant Earph
FeatureS: FLexibLe, Secure-fitting wingtipS for aLL-day coMfort and StabiLity CuStoM acouStic pLatforM deLiverS powerfuL, baLanced Sound SpatiaL...
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Unbranded BeatS Fit Pro True WireLeSS NoiSe CanceLLing EarbudS Active NoiSe CanceLLing - Sweat ReSiStant Earph
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Fit Pro Noise-Canceling True Wireless In-Ear Headphones (Tidal Blue)
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Fit Pro Noise-Canceling True Wireless In-Ear Headphones (Tidal Blue) There's something that nearly every mobile user...
prodImage
£236.99
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Fit Pro True Wireless Earbuds - Beats Coral Pink
Beats Fit Pro True Wireless Earbuds - Beats Coral Pink There's something that nearly every mobile user will love about the  Beats Fit...
prodImage
£236.99
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Fit Pro Noise-Canceling True Wireless Headphones (Sage Gray)
There's something that nearly every mobile user will love about the  Beats Fit Pro Noise-Canceling True Wireless In-Ear Headphones...
prodImage
£236.99
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Fit Pro Noise-Canceling True Wireless In-Ear Headphones (Volt Yellow)
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Fit Pro Noise-Canceling True Wireless In-Ear Headphones (Volt Yellow) There's something that nearly every mobile user...
prodImage
£236.99
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre (Beats White) Beats Fit Pro True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds Active Noise Cancelling Sweat Resistant Earphones
Flexible, secure-fit wing tips for all-day comfort and stability Custom acoustic platform delivers powerful, balanced sound Spatial Audio with...
prodImage
£238.99
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre (Beats Black) Beats Fit Pro True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds Active Noise Cancelling Sweat Resistant Earphones
prodImage
£238.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. charging case (weight: 55.1 g)
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
24 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.0
Connections
USB-C
Driver
9.5 mm
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Noise Reduction
Yes
Remote Control
Yes
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
5.6 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Beats Fit Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beats

Beats Studio Pro
£142.95
Beats Studio ProCompare 48 Prices
Beats Flex
£43.99
Beats FlexCompare 31 Prices
Beats Powerbeats Fit
£129.49
Beats Powerbeats FitCompare 42 Prices
Beats Solo 4
£109.99
Beats Solo 4Compare 35 Prices
Beats Studio Buds +
£99.00
Beats Studio Buds +Compare 36 Prices
Beats Solo Buds
£52.00
Beats Solo BudsCompare 41 Prices
Beats Studio Buds
£45.00
Beats Studio BudsCompare 18 Prices
Beats EP
£120.00
Beats EPCompare 1 Prices
Beats Powerbeats Pro
£139.00
Beats Powerbeats ProCompare 22 Prices
Beats Studio3 Wireless
£120.00
Beats Studio3 WirelessCompare 53 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Technics EAH-AZ70
£129.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Denon AH-C830NCW
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose QuietComfort Ultra Earbuds
£127.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Sony INZONE Buds
£129.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung Galaxy Buds Live
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony WF-1000XM5
£136.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica ATH-TWX7
£137.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic RZ-S300W
£138.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beats Fit Pro
gotechstore
prodImage
£128.98
Shipping: Free
Accessory Warehouse EU
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Accessory Warehouse EU
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
nixceruk
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: £4.00
Base price: £149.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel