Beats Fit Pro

Price History
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Installation Type: Closed
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• Noise Reduction: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beats Fit Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Fit Pro: True Wireless ANC Earbuds with Apple H1, Secure-Fit Wingtips, IPX4, 24-Hr Battery (Black)
Beats Fit Pro True Wireless Noise Cancelling In-Ear Headphones - Black Dynamic Active Noise Cancellation delivers immersive sound by actively...
prodImage
£238.99
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre (Coral Pink) Beats Fit Pro True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds Active Noise Cancelling Sweat Resistant Earphones
Flexible, secure-fit wing tips for all-day comfort and stability Custom acoustic platform delivers powerful, balanced sound Spatial Audio with...
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre (Tidal Blue) Beats Fit Pro True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds Active Noise Cancelling Sweat Resistant Earphones
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Fit Pro True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds - Apple H1 Headph
...
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre (Sage Gray) Beats Fit Pro True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds Active Noise Cancelling Sweat Resistant Earphones
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Fit Pro True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds - Apple H1 Headph
...
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. charging case (weight: 55.1 g)
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
24 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.0
Connections
USB-C
Driver
9.5 mm
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Noise Reduction
Yes
Remote Control
Yes
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
5.6 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Beats Fit Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2137 Reviews

Latest
Super
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
05/06/2024
|
Super
5.0 out of 5 stars *Excellent*
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/11/2023
|
The noise cancelling is awesome, the sound is awesome and mostly the satisfaction is perfect. Don’t waste money on cheaper versions because the extra money is well worth the quality these bring.
5.0 out of 5 stars *Excellent*
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/11/2023
|
5.0 out of 5 stars *Excellent*
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/11/2023
|
5.0 out of 5 stars *Excellent*
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/11/2023
|
With reviews from

Beats Fit Pro Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 2137 reviews
5
1162
4
337
3
195
2
176
1
267

More from Beats

Beats Flex
£43.99
Beats FlexCompare 29 Prices
Beats Studio Pro
£142.99
Beats Studio ProCompare 38 Prices
Beats Studio3 Wireless
£120.00
Beats Studio3 WirelessCompare 50 Prices
Beats Solo Buds
£52.00
Beats Solo BudsCompare 37 Prices
Beats Solo 4
£107.99
Beats Solo 4Compare 25 Prices
Beats Studio Buds +
£82.55
Beats Studio Buds +Compare 22 Prices
Beats Powerbeats Fit
£134.99
Beats Powerbeats FitCompare 32 Prices
Beats Solo3 Wireless
£99.99
Beats Solo3 WirelessCompare 26 Prices
Beats Powerbeats Pro
£135.00
Beats Powerbeats ProCompare 19 Prices
Beats Studio Buds
£45.00
Beats Studio BudsCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony INZONE Buds
£119.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Huawei FreeClip
£119.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Denon AH-C830NCW
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
House of Marley Redemption ANC 2
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nothing Ear (3)
£118.13
Compare Prices
14 offers
Marshall Motif II A.N.C.
£117.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bose QuietComfort Ultra Earbuds
£116.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
HyperX Cirro Buds Pro
£116.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beats Fit Pro
store99-deals
prodImage
£119.43
Shipping: £3.85
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: £7.00
Amazon EU
prodImage
£141.44
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£145.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel