Sony INZONE Buds

Manufacturer: Sony
Sony INZONE Buds
from £129.99to £261.8411 offersManufacturer: Sony
• Gaming headset developed in collaboration with Fnatic
• 360° spatial sound for gaming with active noise cancelling
• Completely wireless experience, lightweight and comfortable
• L1 processor for 12 hours of battery life with dongle, 24 hours with LE Audio
• Microphone with AI DNN for ambient noise suppression
• USB-C dongle connection with latency under 30 ms
• Supports wireless 2.4 GHz connection and Bluetooth LE Audio
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sony INZONE Buds
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony INZONE Buds WF-G700N Wireless Gaming Headset Black Sony INZONE Buds (WF-G700N)
Sony INZONE Buds WF-G700N Wireless Gaming Headset Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.99 / 10 g
Sony INZONE Buds - True Wireless Gaming Earbuds, 360 Spatial Sound, Light Weight, Comfortable Fit, Active Noise Cancelling, AI Microphone, 24hr Battery, Low Latency Dongle, PC & PS5 Compatible - Black B0CJ3G7DBS
REFINED FOR VICTORY: In association with the world's leading esports organisation, Fnatic, pro-player gaming excellence meets INZONE development; They’re Windows PC & PS5 compatible too 360 SPATIAL SOUND FOR GAMING WITH ACTIVE NOISE CANCELLING: Detect the direction and distance of your opponents, so you can be the first to react; In-app, you can tailor the sound for your ear shape A TRULY WIRELESS EXPERIENCE: Lightweight, small, and comfortable for long sessions, these earbuds are designed so that you’ll forget you’re wearing them; Choose Black or White to suit your style GAME FOR LONGER: Our new L1 processor provides 12hrs of battery power with dedicated ultra-low-latency wireless dongle or 24hrs with LE Audio, Quick Charging delivers 1hr of play from a 5min charge BE HEARD CLEARLY: The microphone leverages an algorithm built with an AI DNN (Deep Neural Network), This suppresses ambient noise, such as fans and keystrokes, and extracts your voice with precision
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Sony INZONE Buds - True Wireless Gaming Earbuds, 360 Spatial Sound, Light Weight, Comfortable Fit, Active Noise Cancelling, AI Microphone, 24hr Battery, Low Latency Dongle, PC & PS5 Compatible - White B0CJ3F37F3
REFINED FOR VICTORY: In association with the world's leading esports organisation, Fnatic, pro-player gaming excellence meets INZONE development, They’re Windows PC & PS5 compatible too 360 SPATIAL SOUND FOR GAMING WITH ACTIVE NOISE CANCELLING: Detect the direction and distance of your opponents, so you can be the first to react, In-app, you can tailor the sound for your ear shape A TRULY WIRELESS EXPERIENCE: Lightweight, small, and comfortable for long sessions, these earbuds are designed so that you’ll forget you’re wearing them, Choose Black or White to suit your style GAME FOR LONGER: Our new L1 processor provides 12hrs of battery power with dedicated ultra-low-latency wireless dongle or 24hrs with LE Audio, Quick Charging delivers 1hr of play from a 5min charge BE HEARD CLEARLY: The microphone leverages an algorithm built with an AI DNN (Deep Neural Network), This suppresses ambient noise, such as fans and keystrokes, and extracts your voice with precision
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Sony Inzone Wireless Gaming Headset - Black 110712
Sony Inzone WFG700NB.CE7 Console Headset in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Sony Inzone Wireless Gaming Headset - White 110713
Sony Inzone WFG700NW.CE7 Console Headset in White
Next Day
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
SONY INZONE Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Gaming Earbuds - White, White 10266738
The INZONE wireless gaming earbuds won't let the real world distract you from what's important - gaming. Its 360 Spatial Sound will make you feel like a part of the game's story with amazingly realistic sounds coming from all sides. The Active Noise Cancelling will muffle all of the annoying racket around you and let you focus. But when you need to listen out for something, Ambient mode lets the world come flooding back in. It connects wirelessly to your PS5 or PC, so no tangled wires will stand in your way to victory. And it takes advantage of the PS5's TEMPEST 3D AudioTech for amazing spatial sound. Good to know - Connect it using Bluetooth LE Audio or switch to 2.4 GHz wireless to go totally lag-free - You get up to 24 hours of battery life on a single charge and the charging case gives you another 48 hours - Just 5 minutes of quick charge means an extra hour of game time - Tweak your audio to match your gaming style using the INZONE Hub PC software - It's IPX4 water resistant, so they can handle a bit of rain
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
SONY INZONE Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Gaming Earbuds - Black, Black 10266737
The INZONE wireless gaming earbuds won't let the real world distract you from what's important - gaming. Its 360 Spatial Sound will make you feel like a part of the game's story with amazingly realistic sounds coming from all sides. The Active Noise Cancelling will muffle all of the annoying racket around you and let you focus. But when you need to listen out for something, Ambient mode lets the world come flooding back in. It connects wirelessly to your PS5 or PC, so no tangled wires will stand in your way to victory. And it takes advantage of the PS5's TEMPEST 3D AudioTech for amazing spatial sound. Good to know - Connect it using Bluetooth LE Audio or switch to 2.4 GHz wireless to go totally lag-free - You get up to 24 hours of battery life on a single charge and the charging case gives you another 48 hours - Just 5 minutes of quick charge means an extra hour of game time - Tweak your audio to match your gaming style using the INZONE Hub PC software - It's IPX4 water resistant, so they can handle a bit of rain
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Sony INZONE Buds Gaming Earbuds (White)
Sony INZONE Buds Gaming Earbuds (White) Immerse yourself into your favorite games with the  Sony INZONE Buds Gaming Earbuds . Providing...
prodImage
£197.00
Shipping: Free
Sony INZONE Buds Gaming Earbuds (Black)
Sony WF-G700N INZONEBuds Truly Wireless Noise Canceling Gaming Earbuds Black Stay on top with superior sound The INZONE Buds use an 8.4 mm driver,
prodImage
£197.00
Shipping: Free
Sony INZONE Buds - True Wireless Gaming Earbuds, 360 Spatial Sound, Light Weight WFG700NB.CE7
Sony INZONE Buds - True Wireless Gaming Earbuds, 360 Spatial Sound, Light Weight, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£261.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sony INZONE Buds True Wireless Gaming Earbuds, 360 Spatial Sound, Light Weight, Comfortable Fit, Active Noise Cancelling, AI Microphone, 24hr Battery, Low Latency Dongle, Glass Purple B0GVG3LFQ8
REFINED FOR VICTORY: In association with the world's leading esports organisation, Fnatic, pro-player gaming excellence meets INZONE development; They’re Windows PC & PS5 compatible too 360 SPATIAL SOUND FOR GAMING – WITH ACTIVE NOISE CANCELLING: Detect the direction and distance of your opponents, so you can be the first to react; In-app, you can tailor the sound for your ear shape A TRULY WIRELESS EXPERIENCE: Lightweight, small, and comfortable for long sessions, these earbuds are designed so that you’ll forget you’re wearing them; Choose Black, White or Glass Purple to suit your style GAME FOR LONGER: Our new L1 processor provides 12hrs of battery power with dedicated ultra-low-latency wireless dongle or 24hrs with LE Audio. Quick Charging delivers 1hr of play from a 5min charge BE HEARD CLEARLY: The microphone leverages an algorithm built with an AI DNN (Deep Neural Network); This suppresses ambient noise, such as fans and keystrokes, and extracts your voice with precision LOW LATENCY TO KEEP YOUR REACTIONS SHARP: A USB-C dongle connection provides latency of less than 30ms. Without delays, there’s nothing to hold you back. HEAR, REACT, AND RESPOND FIRST WITH SONY INZONE BUDS! Featuring 360 Spatial Sound for Gaming, up to 24-hour battery power, a comfort-fit, low latency, clear mic with AI, and Active Noise Cancelling.
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gaming headset developed in collaboration with Fnatic
360° spatial sound for gaming with active noise cancelling
Completely wireless experience, lightweight and comfortable
L1 processor for 12 hours of battery life with dongle, 24 hours with LE Audio
Microphone with AI DNN for ambient noise suppression
USB-C dongle connection with latency under 30 ms
Supports wireless 2.4 GHz connection and Bluetooth LE Audio

Price History

1M 3M
Sony INZONE Buds
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sony WH-1000XM5
£179.00
Sony WH-1000XM5Compare 56 Prices
Sony WH-1000XM6
£299.00
Sony WH-1000XM6Compare 18 Prices
Sony WF-1000XM6
£227.99
Sony WF-1000XM6Compare 6 Prices
Sony WH-CH720N
£59.60
Sony WH-CH720NCompare 60 Prices
Sony LinkBuds WF-L900
£74.99
Sony LinkBuds WF-L900Compare 9 Prices
Sony WH-1000XM4
£173.37
Sony WH-1000XM4Compare 9 Prices
Sony MDR-ZX310
£17.99
Sony MDR-ZX310Compare 16 Prices
Sony WF-C500
£111.99
Sony WF-C500Compare 1 Prices
Sony WH-CH520
£29.99
Sony WH-CH520Compare 83 Prices
Sony MDR-EX15LP
£12.98
Sony MDR-EX15LPCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beats Powerbeats Fit
£129.49
Compare Prices
42 offers
Bose QuietComfort Ultra Earbuds
£127.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Sennheiser Momentum Sport
£108.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Galaxy Buds Live
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Moto Buds+
£105.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica ATH-TWX7
£137.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic RZ-S300W
£138.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Technics EAH-AZ80
£159.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Soundcore Sleep A30
£139.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sony INZONE Buds
centu_2015
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.99 / 10 g
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel