Belkin SoundForm Nano

Manufacturer: Belkin
Belkin SoundForm Nano
from £22.99to £85.438 offersManufacturer: Belkin
• Children's headphones with volume limit of 85 dB
• Battery life up to 5 hours, with charging case up to 24 hours
• 10-minute quick charge for 1.5 hours of music
• Touchpad on earphones for music and volume control
• Sweat and splash resistant (IPX5)
• Bluetooth, in-ear, wireless, with microphone
• Range up to 10m, blue, incl. charging case with Micro-USB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Belkin SoundForm Nano
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Belkin PAC003BTWH SoundForm Nano Wireless Bluetooth Kids' Earbuds - White
Belkin PAC003BTWH SoundForm Nano Wireless Bluetooth Kids' Earbuds - White, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.99 / Unit
Belkin SOUNDFORM Nano, True Wireless Earbuds for Kids, 85dB Limit for Ear Protection, Online Learning, School, IPX5 Certified, 24 H Play Time for iPhone, iPad, Kindle, Pixel and More – Pink B09X3HBHJH
85dB volume limit protects young, sensitive hearing Made for smaller ears: 5 different ear tip size options assure a comfortable fit for the younger music lovers 24-hour playtime: Earbuds provide up to 5 hours of non-stop playtime, with an additional 19 hours of battery life in the charging case Rich audio: 6mm dynamic driver in each earbud makes favorite songs and videos come alive Ready for Play: IPX5 water resistance protects earbuds through light rain and sweat as kids listen to their favorite songs Target gender: unisex Age range description: Kids aged 7 and Up Included components: USB-C Cable, 5 Ear Tip sizes (XXS, XS, S, M, L) Number of items: 1
prodImage
£25.66
Shipping: Free
Belkin SOUNDFORM Nano, True Wireless Earbuds for Kids, 85dB Limit for Ear Protection, Online Learning, School, IPX5 Certified, 24 H Play Time for iPhone, iPad, Kindle, Pixel and More – White B09X3HM5DY
85dB volume limit protects young, sensitive hearing Made for smaller ears: 5 different ear tip size options assure a comfortable fit for the younger music lovers 24-hour playtime: Earbuds provide up to 5 hours of non-stop playtime, with an additional 19 hours of battery life in the charging case Rich audio: 6mm dynamic driver in each earbud makes favorite songs and videos come alive Ready for Play: IPX5 water resistance protects earbuds through light rain and sweat as kids listen to their favorite songs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Belkin SOUNDFORM Nano, True Wireless Earbuds for Kids, 85Db Limit for Ear Protec
Belkin SOUNDFORM Nano, True Wireless Earbuds for Kids, 85Db Limit for Ear Protec, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£38.81
Shipping: Free
Belkin Soundform Nano​ Headphones Wireless In-ear Calls/Music Micro-US PAC003BTWH
SOUNDFORM Nano brings the freedom of true wireless to the whole family. These easy-pairing Bluetooth earbuds offer kid-friendly features that parents will love. such as a volume limiter and five sizes of ear tip options made just for smaller ears. Made for Young Ears Kids 7 and up can enjoy all-day comfort with a sealed in-ear fit while being protected by an 85dB volume limiter. Ready for plenty of song and video plays. SOUNDFORM Nano earbuds offer 5 hours of playtime and another 19 hours of charge in the case. They’re water and sweat resistant with an IPX5 rating. plus they come in three kid-approved colors to match devices. outfits. and moods. Safe Sound for Kids A volume cap of 85dB protects kids’ ears while they listen. learn. and play. Kid-Sized Comfort Silicone ear tips in 5 sizes. including extra-extra small. allow for all-day use and comfort. All-Day Playtime There’s up to 5 hours of playtime in the earbuds. plus another 19 hours of battery life in the charging case. Fun. Lively Colors SOUNDFORM Nano earbuds come in 3 cool colors designed just for kids​. Pick up their favorite color or get them all to match devices. outfits. moods. or with friends. Rich Sound for Little Ears 6mm dynamic drivers deliver a consistent and high-quality listening experience for music. videos or phone calls. Sweat and Water Resistant  IPX5-rated materials protect the earbuds’ inner technology from sweat. puddle splashing. and occasional dashes in light rain. Crystal Clear Calls A high-quality microphone in each earbud ensures clear call quality so it feels like you’re speaking to each other in the same room. Easy Touch Control Each wireless Bluetooth earbud responds easily to touch control. Kids can enjoy wire-free. button-free audio controls for volume. phone calls. and to skip or pause songs. Easy Setup SOUNDFORM Nano earbuds are compatible with all Bluetooth-enabled devices including smartphones. tablets. and laptops. and the 30 ft./10m range keeps kids connected to their devices even if they move around while listening. Quick Recharge Get a full. 24-hour long charge for case and earbuds from just 2 hours with the included micro-USB charging cable. Kids can get back to listening quickly — just 10 minutes of charge provides one hour of playtime.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£42.92
Shipping: Free
Belkin SOUNDFORM Nano, True Wireless Earbuds for Kids, 85dB Limit for Ear Protection, Online Learning, School, IPX5 Certified, 24 H Play Time for
Our wireless earbuds are made especially for kids 7 and up with a Safe Sound 85dB volume limit and additional ear tip sizes to fit smaller ears.
prodImage
£51.88
£54.88
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
More offers
Belkin Soundform Nano? Headphones Wireless In-ear Calls/Music Micro-USB Bluetoot PAC003BTWH
Belkin Soundform Nano? Headphones Wireless In-ear Calls/Music Micro-USB Bluetoot, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£39.25
Shipping: Free
Belkin SOUNDFORM Nano, True Wireless Earbuds for Kids, 85dB Limit for Ear Protec PAC003BTWH
Belkin SOUNDFORM Nano, True Wireless Earbuds for Kids, 85dB Limit for Ear Protec, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£85.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Children's headphones with volume limit of 85 dB
Battery life up to 5 hours, with charging case up to 24 hours
10-minute quick charge for 1.5 hours of music
Touchpad on earphones for music and volume control
Sweat and splash resistant (IPX5)
Bluetooth, in-ear, wireless, with microphone
Range up to 10m, blue, incl. charging case with Micro-USB

Price History

1M 3M
Belkin SoundForm Nano
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic RZ-B210W
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Lite
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
JBL Wave Beam
£23.12
Compare Prices
16 offers
Panasonic RZ-B110W
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
JLab Go Pop ANC
£22.50
Compare Prices
31 offers
Skullcandy Dime 2
£24.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
CMF by Nothing Buds 2
£22.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
TOZO Crystal Buds
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Belkin SoundForm Nano
pro-avit.london
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.99 / Unit
prodImage
£25.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£38.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel