CMF by Nothing Buds 2

Manufacturer: CMF by Nothing
CMF by Nothing Buds 2
from £22.00to £53.9917 offersManufacturer: CMF by Nothing
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 11 mm
• Range: 10 m
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMF by Nothing Buds 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CMF By Nothing Buds 2 - Replacement Charge case ONLY - Dark Grey NEW B172
CMF By Nothing Buds 2 - Replacement Charge case ONLY - Dark Grey NEW, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£22.00
£26.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
CMF by Nothing Buds 2 Left Earbud Dark Grey Replacement Single Bud B172
CMF by Nothing Buds 2 Left Earbud Dark Grey Replacement Single Bud, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.99 / Unit
NOTHING TECH CMF BUDS 2 ORANGE A10600100
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£38.04
Shipping: Free
NOTHING TECH CMF BUDS 2 DARK GREY A10600098
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£38.04
Shipping: Free
CMF Buds 2 Wireless Earbuds with 48 dB Hybrid ANC, 55-Hour Battery Life, 11mm PMI Driver, 6 HD mics and Spatial Audio, IP55 Dust & Water Resistance - Light Green B0DZ7XYYYJ
ENGINEERED FOR EXCEPTIONAL SOUND: Precision meets power. The 11 mm PMI driver provides deep bass and clear treble, while Dirac Opteo tuning ensures crystal-clear vocals and precise instrument separation. Ultra Bass Technology 2.0 deepens low frequencies, with N52 magnets and high-purity copper wire enhancing overall sound clarity and power. CUT OUT DISTRACTIONS: Silence when you need it. CMF Buds 2 packs 48 dB Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation¹, blocking out a broader range of unwanted sounds with a 5200 Hz ultra-wide frequency range. Environmental Adaptive mode works in real time, adjusting noise reduction levels to suit your surroundings. STEP INSIDE THE SOUND: CMF Buds 2 brings Spatial Audio Effect powered by an HRTF-based algorithm, creating a cinema-grade listening experience. Whether you're locked into a film, deep in the game, or lost in your playlist, feel every detail. BE HEARD IN ANY ENVIRONMENT: CMF Buds 2 uses 6 HD microphones with AI-powered Clear Voice Technology 3.0 to keep every call clear and natural. Wind Noise Reduction 3.0 ensures conversations stay crisp, free from unwanted interference. READY FOR ANYTHING: With IP55 water and dust resistance, CMF Buds 2 is built to handle more. Whether you're pushing through a workout or caught in the rain, stay focused without worrying.
prodImage
£38.27
Shipping: Free
CMF Buds 2 Wireless Earbuds with 48 dB Hybrid ANC, 55-Hour Battery Life, 11mm PMI Driver, 6 HD mics and Spatial Audio, IP55 Dust & Water Resistance - Orange B0DZ8DLQGK
prodImage
£38.52
Shipping: Free
NOTHING CMF Buds 2 Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earbuds - Green, Green 10298324
Dive into your favourite playlists with the CMF Buds 2. Its adaptive Active Noise Cancellation reduces background noise, so you can focus on your music or calls. The Bluetooth 5.4 keeps your connection stable. And custom settings like Game Mode, Spatial Audio and Ultra Bass 2.0 let you tailor your audio.Good to know- The 11 mm dynamic drivers give you punchy bass and crisp details- Transparency mode keeps you aware of your surroundings when you're out- The IP55 rating means they're safe from sweat and splashes- Touch controls let you manage music and calls without reaching for your phone
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
NOTHING CMF Buds 2 Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earbuds - Orange, Orange 10298325
Dive into your favourite playlists with the CMF Buds 2. Its adaptive Active Noise Cancellation reduces background noise, so you can focus on your music or calls. The Bluetooth 5.4 keeps your connection stable. And custom settings like Game Mode, Spatial Audio and Ultra Bass 2.0 let you tailor your audio.Good to know- The 11 mm dynamic drivers give you punchy bass and crisp details- Transparency mode keeps you aware of your surroundings when you're out- The IP55 rating means they're safe from sweat and splashes- Touch controls let you manage music and calls without reaching for your phone
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
CMF by Nothing Buds 2 Wireless Earbuds with 48 dB Hybrid ANC
CMF by Nothing Buds 2 Wireless Earbuds with 48 dB Hybrid ANC, 55-Hour Battery Life, 11mm PMI Driver, 6 HD mics and Spatial Audio, IP55 Dust &...
prodImage
£50.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
CMF by Nothing Buds 2 Right Earbud Dark Grey Replacement Single Bud B172
CMF by Nothing Buds 2 Right Earbud Dark Grey Replacement Single Bud, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.99 / Unit
Nothing Tech Nothing Buds 2 Headset Wireless In-Ear Calls/Music Bluetooth Grey A10600098
Nothing Buds 2 Headset Wireless In-Ear Calls/Music Bluetooth Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£34.45
Shipping: Free
CMF by Nothing Buds 2 Charging Case Dock Dark Grey Replacement Part B172
CMF by Nothing Buds 2 Charging Case Dock Dark Grey Replacement Part, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.99 / Unit
Nothing Buds 2 Headset Wireless In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth Orange A10600100
Nothing Buds 2 Headset Wireless In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth Orange, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£35.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.50 / Unit
CMF by Nothing Buds 2 Wireless Earbuds with 48 dB Hybrid ANC, 55-Hour Battery Life, 11mm PMI Driver, 6 HD mics and Spatial Audio, IP55 Dust & Water Resistance - Dark Grey B0DZ81TM6Y
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
CMF Buds 2 Wireless Earbuds with 48 Db Hybrid ANC, 55-Hour Battery Life, 11Mm PM
CMF Buds 2 Wireless Earbuds with 48 Db Hybrid ANC, 55-Hour Battery Life, 11Mm PM, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£51.28
Shipping: Free
CMF by Nothing CMF Buds 2 Wireless Earbuds with 48 dB Hybrid ANC, 55-Hour Battery Life, 11mm PM
CMF Buds 2 Wireless Earbuds with 48 dB Hybrid ANC, 55-Hour Battery Life, 11mm PM, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£52.53
Shipping: Free
CMF by Nothing Buds 2 Wireless Earbuds with 48 dB Hybrid ANC, 55-Hour Battery
CMF by Nothing Buds 2 Wireless Earbuds with 48 dB Hybrid ANC, 55-Hour Battery, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set
Additional information
Transparency mode
App Support
Yes
Battery Life
13 h
Battery Life Charging Case
55 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.4
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
41.5 g
Charging Time
1.5 h
Connections
USB-C
Driver
11 mm
Equalizer
Yes
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Range
10 m
Touch Control
Yes
Voice Assistant
available, Other
Wear Detection
Yes
Weight Per Earbud
4.5 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
CMF by Nothing Buds 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Oppo Enco Free2
£21.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Creative Zen Air Dot
£22.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Wave 200TWS
£26.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Skullcandy Smokin' Buds True Wireless
£21.77
Compare Prices
18 offers
Belkin SoundForm Play
£22.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Skullcandy Jib True 2 Wireless
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intenso Buds Plus T310AE (3720310)
£21.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skullcandy Jib True Wireless
£17.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
CMF by Nothing Buds 2
visamanuk
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: £4.00
ecoskydeals
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.99 / Unit
prodImage
£38.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel