JBL Wave 200TWS

Price History
• Headphones
• Installation Type: Closed
• Sound Pressure : 108 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Wave 200TWS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Wave 200TWS Wireless In-Ear Headphones and Charging Case Deep Bass Sound JBLW200TWSBLK
JBL Wave 200TWS Wireless In-Ear Headphones and Charging Case Deep Bass Sound, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£26.96
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.99 / Unit
JBL Wave 200TWS Wireless In-Ear Headphones (2022 Model) FBA-EDGE-JBL-200TWS-BLK-UK
Items delivered: 1 x JBL Wave 200TWS in-ear headphones with charging case and JBL Deep Bass Sound, 1 x USB type-C charging cable, 3 x ear tips, 1 x Quick Start Guide and safety sheet
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Wave 200 TWS Wireless In-Ear Headphones and Charging Case, Bluetooth Earphones with JBL Deep Bass Sound and IPX2 Water Resistance, White 1J-P4SO-8PQ4
Feel and hear the bass with JBL Deep Bass Sound and listen for up to 20 hours when combined with the charging case, for a more enjoyable everyday routine The Wave 200 TWS have a comfortable, ergonomic design thanks to their in-ear stick form, and with 3 ear tips in different sizes you can ensure an exact fit for your ears for extra comfort and clarity Get Active: Designed to go with your flow featuring 1PX2 water-resistant materials that can stand up to rain and sweat so you can listen at home or while enjoying a high-intensity workout Dual Connect technology lets you take calls or listen to music with either bud or both; choose which one to use and leave the other one in the case to save battery Items Delivered: 1 x JBL Wave 200 TWS in-ear headphones with charging case and JBL Deep Bass Sound, 1 x USB type-C charging cable, 3 x ear tips, 1 x Quick Start Guide and safety sheet, in white
prodImage
£31.92
Shipping: Free
JBL Wave 200 TWS BLACK JBLW200TWSBLK
Amp up your routine with the sound you love! Get powerful. JBL Deep Bass Sound and all the freedom of true wireless for up to 20 hours with the JBL Wave 200TWS. Take your world with you. Just a touch of the earbud manages your calls and music and puts you in touch with your voice assistant. And with dual connect you can use either earbud and save battery life. Ultra-light and comfortable. thanks to their ergonomic shape. the JBL Wave 200TWS are fun. ready-to-use.JBL Deep Bass SoundMusic just sounds better with JBL. And your day too. Feel the sound with the deep bass powered by the 8mm drivers and add fun to your routine. 20 hours of combined playbackWith 5 hours in the earbuds and 15 hours in the case. the JBL Wave 200TWS don’t drop until you do.Either ear. or bothNow you can take calls or listen to music with either bud (or both). with dual connect technology. Choose which one to use and leave the other one in the case to save battery life.Calls and voice assistant with touch controlJust a touch of the earbud is what you need to control calls. sound. your device's voice assistant and stay in touch with your world.Comfort-fit Ergonomically shaped. the JBL Wave 200TWS fit gently and comfortably in your ears thanks to their in-ear stick form. for hours of listening pleasure. They come with 3 sizes of ear tips to ensure a perfect seal for extra comfort and sound clarity. Action readyReady to get active? Featuring IPX2 rating. the JBL Wave 200TWS follow your flow. whether you chill or move. enduring light drops and a little sweat. Pocket friendlyThey go where you go. Discrete and lightweight in and out of the case. the JBL Wave 200TWS easily fit in your pocket. Choose the colour that fits your mood.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£36.08
Shipping: Free
JBL Wave 200 TWS WHITE JBLW200TWSWHT
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£39.41
Shipping: Free
Headphones With Microphone Jbl Jblw200Twswht White NEW
Headphones With Microphone Jbl Jblw200Twswht White NEW, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£43.46
Shipping: Free
JBL Wave 200 TWS Wireless In-Ear Headphones and Charging , Black
JBL Wave 200 TWS Wireless In-Ear Headphones and Charging , Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Touch Control
Wireless Charging
Battery Life
5 h
Battery Life Charging Case
15 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.0
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB-C
Driver
8 mm
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Nominal Impedance
16 Ω
Range
10 m
Sound Pressure
108 dB
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
8.7 g

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Wave 200TWS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/08/2022
|
Top demais, recomendo!!
Excelent product! Arrived on the date as promised!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/08/2022
|
Very good!!
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
13/07/2022
|
Recomendo!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/07/2022
|
Top
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
18/06/2022
|
Good headphones sound great but when talking to people not that good have to disconnect to talk to people but for playing music its great 👍🏾
With reviews from

JBL Wave 200TWS Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 9 reviews
5
7
4
1
3
0
2
0
1

More from JBL

JBL Live 770NC
£89.00
JBL Live 770NCCompare 19 Prices
JBL Live Flex
£44.99
JBL Live FlexCompare 6 Prices
JBL Tune Beam 2
£39.99
JBL Tune Beam 2Compare 9 Prices
JBL Tune 770NC
£49.99
JBL Tune 770NCCompare 14 Prices
JBL Sense Pro
£99.26
JBL Sense ProCompare 12 Prices
JBL Tune Beam
£35.05
JBL Tune BeamCompare 8 Prices
JBL Endurance Peak 4
£69.99
JBL Endurance Peak 4Compare 10 Prices
JBL Tour One M2
£129.00
JBL Tour One M2Compare 4 Prices
JBL Tune Flex
£39.75
JBL Tune FlexCompare 7 Prices
JBL T290
£9.94
JBL T290Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

OTL Technologies Minecraft Slide (MC1316)
£26.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
CMF by Nothing Buds 2
£26.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
JVC HA-EC25T
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JVC HA-A3T
£26.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips TAT2139
£29.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenovo E310
£27.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skullcandy Jib True 2 Wireless
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic RZ-B110W
£27.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Wave 200TWS
the-online-savings
prodImage
£26.96
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.99 / Unit
Gear Haus
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
DOM_Shop
prodImage
£31.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel