Skullcandy Jib True 2 Wireless

Manufacturer: Skullcandy
Skullcandy Jib True 2 Wireless
from £19.99to £25.994 offersManufacturer: Skullcandy
• Headphones
• Sound Pressure : 95 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Skullcandy Jib True 2 Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skullcandy Jib True 2 Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds Light Grey/Blue IPX4
Skullcandy Jib True 2 Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds Light Grey/Blue IPX4, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
Skullcandy Jib True 2 Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth Headphones, Up to 33 Hours Battery with Charging Case, Noise Isolating Fit, Sweat and Water Resistant, Microphone for iPhone Android - True Black B09VM2TBZF
UP TO 33 HOURS BATTERY. Stay connected with up to 33 hours of battery life (9 hours in the earbuds plus an additional 24 hours in charging case) SWEAT AND WATER RESISTANT. Rated IPX4 with sweat and water resistance, these buds are made to withstand any adventure while blocking out unwanted noise BUILT-IN TILE FINDING TECHNOLOGY. Find your earbuds near and far when you register your product in the Tile App CALL, TRACK AND VOLUME CONTROLS. Answer or reject calls, adjust volume, skip forward or repeat tracks with convenient button controls BUY WITH CONFIDENCE. Skullcandy 1-Year Limited Warranty included
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Jib True 2 Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth Headphones, Up to 33 Hours Battery with Charging Case, Noise Isolating Fit, Sweat and Water Resistant, Microphone for iPhone Android - Chill Grey B09VM6ZRDK
Never Lost with Tile - Tile tech makes it easy to track down either earbuds if you ever misplace one. Just download the Tile app and simply 'ring' for your buds. Use Either Bud Solo - Jib True 2 features solo mode, which enables you to use either earbuds separately to take calls or listen to music. Enjoy Fearlessly - With an IPX4 rating, Jib True 2 can handle a little rain during your outdoor adventure. 33 Hours of Power - With Jib True 2, you can experience longer-lasting listening sessions without worry. Enjoy wireless freedom with 24 hours of power in the case and 9 hours in the earbuds. Buy with Confidence - 1 year UK warranty included.
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy JIB True 2 Wireless In-Ear True Wireless Bluetooth Earphones
Skullcandy JIB True 2 Wireless In-Ear True Wireless Bluetooth Earphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Battery Life
9 h
Battery Life Charging Case
24 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.2
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB Micro
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Nominal Impedance
16 Ω
Sound Pressure
95 dB
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
32 g

Price History

1M 3M
Skullcandy Jib True 2 Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Skullcandy

Skullcandy Crusher 540 Active
£92.30
Skullcandy Crusher 540 ActiveCompare 9 Prices
Skullcandy Crusher ANC 2
£132.85
Skullcandy Crusher ANC 2Compare 27 Prices
Skullcandy Crusher Evo
£99.00
Skullcandy Crusher EvoCompare 28 Prices
Skullcandy Method 360 ANC
£59.37
Skullcandy Method 360 ANCCompare 14 Prices
Skullcandy Hesh ANC
£54.99
Skullcandy Hesh ANCCompare 14 Prices
Skullcandy Dime Evo
£29.99
Skullcandy Dime EvoCompare 7 Prices
Skullcandy Jib True Wireless
£17.95
Skullcandy Jib True WirelessCompare 8 Prices
Skullcandy Aviator 900 ANC
£190.00
Skullcandy Aviator 900 ANCCompare 5 Prices
Skullcandy Hesh 540 ANC
£99.99
Skullcandy Hesh 540 ANCCompare 7 Prices
Skullcandy Hesh 360
£59.99
Skullcandy Hesh 360Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intenso Buds Plus T312AE (3720312)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Baseus Bowie EZ10
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier X2s
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Active
£20.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
JVC HA-A3T
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Skullcandy Dime 3
£19.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
TOZO T10
£19.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Soundcore P20i
£20.00
Compare Prices
46 offers
OnePlus Nord Buds 2
£19.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Skullcandy Jib True 2 Wireless
chrome_bargains
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
tech.essentials.limited
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel