Skullcandy Jib True Wireless

Manufacturer: Skullcandy
Skullcandy Jib True Wireless
from £17.95to £31.338 offersManufacturer: Skullcandy
• Headphones
• Sound Pressure : 103 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Noise Reduction: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 6 mm
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Skullcandy Jib True Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skullcandy Jib In-Ear Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds, 32 Hr Battery w/ Mic (GREY)
Skullcandy Jib In-Ear Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds, 32 Hr Battery w/ Mic (GREY), Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
SKULLCANDY JIB TRUE WIRELESS HEADPHONES IN-EAR BUDS TWS CHILL GREY - S2JTW-N744
SKULLCANDY JIB TRUE WIRELESS HEADPHONES IN-EAR BUDS TWS CHILL GREY - S2JTW-N744, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
Skullcandy Jib True Wireless Earbud with Microphone / 22 Hour Battery Life/Use with iPhone and Android/Best for Gym, and Gaming/Bluetooth Earbud Headphones - Black C9-LAWL-YN3R
Use Either Bud Solo - Jib True features solo mode, which enables you to use either earbuds separately to take calls or listen to music. Enjoy Fearlessly - With an IPX4 rating, Jib True can handle a little rain during your outdoor adventure. Comfort First - Jib True comes with 3 extra pairs of silicone ear gels (S, M, L) for you to find the best and most comfortable fit for your listening experience. 22 Hours of Power - With Jib True, you can experience longer-lasting listening sessions without worry. Enjoy wireless freedom with 16 hours of power in the case and 4 hours in the earbuds. Buy with Confidence - 1 year UK warranty included.
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
SKULLCANDY JIB TRUE WIRELESS HEADPHONES IN-EAR BUDS TWS CHILL GREY - S2JTW-N744
SKULLCANDY JIB TRUE WIRELESS HEADPHONES IN-EAR BUDS TWS CHILL GREY - S2JTW-N744, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / Unit
SKULLCANDY JIB TRUE WIRELESS HEADPHONES IN-EAR BUDS TWS CHILL GREY - S2JTW-N744
SKULLCANDY JIB TRUE WIRELESS HEADPHONES IN-EAR BUDS TWS CHILL GREY - S2JTW-N744, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / Unit
Skullcandy Jib True Wireless Earbud with Microphone 22 Hour Battery Life - NEW S2JTW-N740
Skullcandy Jib True Wireless Earbud with Microphone 22 Hour Battery Life - NEW, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Jib True Wireless Earbuds -True Black. S2JTW-N740
Skullcandy Jib True Wireless Earbuds -True Black., Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
Skullcandy Jib True Wireless Earbuds -True Black S2JTW-N740
Skullcandy Jib True Wireless Earbuds -True Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£31.33
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.33 / Unit
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Additional information
Mono mode
Battery Life
6 h
Battery Life Charging Case
16 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.0
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB Micro
Driver
6 mm
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Noise Reduction
Yes
Nominal Impedance
32 Ω
Sound Pressure
103 dB
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
48.5 g

Price History

1M 3M
Skullcandy Jib True Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Skullcandy

Skullcandy Crusher 540 Active
£92.30
Skullcandy Crusher 540 ActiveCompare 9 Prices
Skullcandy Crusher ANC 2
£132.85
Skullcandy Crusher ANC 2Compare 27 Prices
Skullcandy Aviator 900 ANC
£190.00
Skullcandy Aviator 900 ANCCompare 5 Prices
Skullcandy Crusher Evo
£99.00
Skullcandy Crusher EvoCompare 28 Prices
Skullcandy Method 360 ANC
£59.37
Skullcandy Method 360 ANCCompare 14 Prices
Skullcandy Hesh ANC
£54.99
Skullcandy Hesh ANCCompare 15 Prices
Skullcandy Dime Evo
£29.99
Skullcandy Dime EvoCompare 8 Prices
Skullcandy Jib True 2 Wireless
£19.99
Skullcandy Jib True 2 WirelessCompare 4 Prices
Skullcandy Hesh 540 ANC
£99.99
Skullcandy Hesh 540 ANCCompare 7 Prices
Skullcandy Hesh 360
£59.99
Skullcandy Hesh 360Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Active
£17.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Belkin SoundForm Bolt
£17.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Active
£20.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Freedom Light Bluetooth Headphone
£18.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Belkin SoundForm Rhythm
£18.39
Compare Prices
12 offers
TOZO T10
£19.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Philips TAT1209
£17.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Intenso Buds T302A (3720302)
£18.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Active
£14.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
JVC HA-A7T
£18.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skullcandy Jib True Wireless
olfys_world-vat_registered
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
gadgetconverters
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
Olfy's World (VAT registered)
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
gen_trading
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel