Xiaomi Mi True Wireless Earphones 2 Basic

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Mi True Wireless Earphones 2 Basic
from £19.95to £22.502 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 14.2 mm
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Mi True Wireless Earphones 2 Basic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XIAOMI Mi True Wireless Earphones 2 Basic COLOUR WHITE BHR4089GL
XIAOMI Mi True Wireless Earphones 2 Basic COLOUR WHITE, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Mi True Wireless Earphones with Bluetooth, Touch Control and Voice Assist BHR4089GL
Xiaomi Mi True Wireless Earphones with Bluetooth, Touch Control and Voice Assist, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Life
20 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.0
Connections
USB-C
Driver
14.2 mm
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Nominal Impedance
32 Ω
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Mi True Wireless Earphones 2 Basic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro
£159.49
Xiaomi Buds 5 ProCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro (Wi-Fi)
£189.99
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro (Wi-Fi)Compare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Buds 5
£78.49
Xiaomi Buds 5Compare 8 Prices
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo
£87.32
Xiaomi OpenWear StereoCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Pro
£139.97
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo ProCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Pro
£29.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 ProCompare 14 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 5
£34.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 5Compare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6
£34.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6Compare 7 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Active
£14.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 ActiveCompare 16 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Pro
£56.65
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 ProCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic RZ-B110W
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
OnePlus Nord Buds 2
£19.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intenso Buds T302A (3720302)
£18.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Lite
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Skullcandy Jib True 2 Wireless
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Panasonic RZ-B210W
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intenso Buds Plus T312AE (3720312)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo E310
£20.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
JVC HA-A3T
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Xiaomi Mi True Wireless Earphones 2 Basic
rajthaw
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
tech-hut-clearance
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel