OTL Technologies Hello Kitty TWS Earphones

Price History
• Installation Type: Closed
• Wireless TWS earphones with Bluetooth version 5.3
• Battery life up to 6 hours with additional charging case
• Touch control for music and calls
• Charging case with slide function and Hello Kitty design
• Suitable for mobile use, travel, and sports
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
OTL Technologies Hello Kitty TWS Earphones
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OTL Technologies Hello Kitty HK0856 TWS Wireless Earphones with Charging Case 2295574_AM
Smart Touch Control: Skip, play, pause tracks, answer or reject phone calls, and activate voice assistant simply by tapping the earbuds Comfortable to Wear: Additional eartips included to customize your fit into the ear canal to prevent the earbuds from dislodging during use Bluetooth 5.3 Connection: Bluetooth 5.3 technology guarantees a more reliable and stable connection without call or music dropouts Auto Pairing: Once paired, the earbuds will automatically pair for future use without manual reconnection Technical Specifications: Bluetooth version 5.3 with JL6973 chipset, frequency range 2.4-2.48GHz, transmission distance up to 10m, frequency response 20-20kHz, playing time up to 6 hrs, battery capacity 30mAh per side, box capacity 350mAh, 3 full charges available, charging time approximately 1.5 hrs for earbuds and box, standby time up to 180hrs Premium Audio Experience: Small, lightweight TWS earphones deliver full, rich and clear audio with deep bass, smooth mids and crystal-clear highs for an immersive listening experience Type C USB Charging Case: Includes charging case that provides up to 6 hours of listening time with 3 additional full charges for extended use throughout the day Customizable Fit: Choose from two sizes of soft silicone ear tips in small and large to create an acoustic seal and ensure a secure, comfortable fit
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
OTL Technologies Hello Kitty HK1281 Slide Open TWS Wireless Earphones with LED Light up Display and Wireless Charging Case - Pink Bluetooth
NOVEL DESIGN: Inspired by classic slider phones, these earphones slide open to power on and feature an LED light up display LONG BATTERY LIFE: With up to 6 hours of listening time from the earphones and an additional 18 hours from the charging case, enjoy music and calls all day UNIVERSAL CONNECTIVITY: Connect to all Bluetooth enabled devices like phones, tablets and laptops for wireless stereo audio on the go AUTO PAIRING: Once paired, the earphones will automatically pair for future use CUTE PRESENTATION: These earphones come beautifully presented in a magnetic pink gift box for any Hello Kitty fan WIRELESS CHARGING CASE: The matching pink charging case features wireless charging capability and magnetic closure to keep earbuds securely in place COMPACT AND LIGHTWEIGHT: Small and lightweight true wireless earphones design allows for comfortable wear and easy portability throughout the day
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Hello Kitty TWS Wireless Earphones with LED Light Up Slider Charging Case - Pink
Hello Kitty TWS Wireless Earphones with LED Light Up Slider Charging Case - Pink, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
OTL Technologies HK1281 Hello Kitty Slide Open TWS Earphones with LED Light Up Display and Wireless Charging Case - Pink
Features NOVELDESIGN:Inspiredbyclassicsliderphones,theseearphonesslideopentopoweronandfeatureanLEDlightupdisplay.
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
OTL Hello Kitty True Wireless Sound Earphones 7831904
These wireless earphones bring Hello Kitty style to everyday listening. The case slides open like a classic flip phone and lights up with an illuminated Hello Kitty design. They connect to phones, tablets and laptops via Bluetooth for wireless audio. The ergonomic fit sits comfortably in ears during music, calls and play. Fast USB-C charging keeps them ready for school runs, travel or downtime at home. The earphones provide up to 6 hours of listening time on a single charge. The case adds another 18 hours of power for all-day use. They pair automatically after the first connection for quick setup. Touch controls let users play, pause, skip tracks or answer calls with a tap. Rechargeable battery means no disposables needed. Suitable for ages 3 and up. Hearing safety supervision is recommended for younger listeners. Size H21, W5, D18cm. Rechargeable . For ages 3 years and over. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 5055371628921. WARNING(S):Only for domestic use. This toy does not provide protection.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
OTL Technologies Hello Kitty HK1281 Slide Open TWS Wireless Earphones with LED L
OTL Technologies Hello Kitty HK1281 Slide Open TWS Wireless Earphones with LED L, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£33.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless TWS earphones with Bluetooth version 5.3
Battery life up to 6 hours with additional charging case
Touch control for music and calls
Charging case with slide function and Hello Kitty design
Suitable for mobile use, travel, and sports
Installation Type
Closed

Price History

1M 3M
OTL Technologies Hello Kitty TWS Earphones
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

JLab Jbuds Mini
£29.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
JBL Wave Flex
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Happy Plugs Joy
£29.99
Compare Prices
44 offers
Philips TAT2100
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
UGREEN HiTune H5
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips TAT2200
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skullcandy Dime 3
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Motorola Moto Buds
£36.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Boompods bassline COMPACT
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
OTL Technologies Hello Kitty TWS Earphones
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
OTL Technologies
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
jackandcable
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel