OTL Technologies Batman Darknight Slide (DC1267)

Manufacturer: OTL Technologies
OTL Technologies Batman Darknight Slide (DC1267)
from £22.95to £26.683 offersManufacturer: OTL Technologies
• Wireless TWS earbuds with integrated microphone
• 6 hours of playback time, plus 3 additional charges in the USB charging case
• Smart Touch Control for music playback and call management
• Bluetooth 5.3
• LED display for an immersive audio experience
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
OTL Technologies Batman Darknight Slide (DC1267)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Batman TWS Wireless Earphones with LED Light Up Slider Charging Case Black DC1267
Batman TWS Wireless Earphones with LED Light Up Slider Charging Case Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
OTL Technologies DC1267 Batman Slide Open TWS Earphones with LED Light Up Displa ‎DC1267
OTL Technologies DC1267 Batman Slide Open TWS Earphones with LED Light Up Displa, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£25.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
OTL Technologies OTL TWS Slide Batman True Wireless Sound Earphones
OTL TWS Slide Batman True Wireless Sound Earphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£26.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless TWS earbuds with integrated microphone
6 hours of playback time, plus 3 additional charges in the USB charging case
Smart Touch Control for music playback and call management
Bluetooth 5.3
LED display for an immersive audio experience

Price History

1M 3M
OTL Technologies Batman Darknight Slide (DC1267)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Belkin SoundForm Nano
£22.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Belkin SoundForm Nano 2
£22.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Panasonic RZ-B210W
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips TAT2206
£24.29
Compare Prices
9 offers
Skullcandy Dime
£22.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
JLab Go Air
£23.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honor Earbuds X5
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
JLab Go Pop ANC
£22.50
Compare Prices
31 offers
Belkin SoundForm Play
£22.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
JVC HA-A7T
£18.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
OTL Technologies Batman Darknight Slide (DC1267)
jackandcable
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£25.29
Shipping: Free
reactivestores
prodImage
£26.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel