Skullcandy Dime 2

Price History
• True Wireless headphones with microphone
• Bluetooth, noise isolation
• Supreme Audio for clear bass
• Up to 3.5 hours battery life
• Integrated Tile Technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Skullcandy Dime 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skullcandy Dime 2 Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth Headphones, Noise Isolating Fit, Up to 12 Hours Battery, Microphone for iPhone Android, Easy Carry with Integrated Lanyard - True Black B09NPCLNMN
UP TO 12 HOURS BATTERY. Stay connected with up to 12 hours of battery life (3.5 hours in the earbuds plus an additional 8.5 hours in charging case) SWEAT AND WATER RESISTANT. Rated IPX4 with sweat and water resistance, these buds are made to withstand any adventure while blocking out unwanted noise POCKET-FRIENDLY DESIGN. Compact and lightweight, Dime 2’s pocket-able size and built-in strap makes it easy to take anywhere BUILT-IN TILE FINDING TECHNOLOGY. Find your earbuds near and far when you register your product in the Tile App BUY WITH CONFIDENCE. Skullcandy 1-Year Limited Warranty included
prodImage
£24.94
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Dime 2 Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth Headphones, Noise Isolating Fit, Up to 12 Hours Battery, Microphone for iPhone Android, Easy Carry with Integrated Lanyard - Dark Blue/Green B09NPD71ZJ
UP TO 12 HOURS BATTERY. Stay connected with up to 12 hours of battery life (3.5 hours in the earbuds plus an additional 8.5 hours in charging case) POCKET-FRIENDLY DESIGN. Compact and lightweight, Dime 2’s pocket-able size and built-in strap makes it easy to take anywhere POCKET-FRIENDLY DESIGN. Compact and lightweight, Dime 2’s pocket-able size and built-in strap makes it easy to take anywhere BUILT-IN TILE FINDING TECHNOLOGY. Find your earbuds near and far when you register your product in the Tile App BUY WITH CONFIDENCE. Skullcandy 1-Year Limited Warranty included
prodImage
£28.46
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Dime 2 In-Ear Wireless Earbuds, 12 Hr Battery, Microphone, Works with iPhone Android and Bluetooth Devices - Grey/Blue 143166278
Supreme Audio - workout, relax, skate listening favorite tunes. Hear every beat of your music and let the bass blow UP! We put a mic in each bud allowing you to have 1 bud in and leave the other in the case, call and hear outside sound at the same time Hours of Power - We built Dime 2 with a small, efficient battery that cuts its carbon footprint to less than half that of other earbuds. It delivers 3.5 hours of listening time in the bud and 2 full charges in the case for a full 12 hours of battery life Never lost with Tile - With Tile technology, Skullcandy makes it super easy to track down either earbud and keep your gadgets safe! Download the Tile app and follow the instructions to activate Sick Fit - The way we engineered the Dime 2 means that no matter how hard you're running, shredding in the snow or sleeping the Dime 2 will stay in your ear. We have also included 3 different rubber tips to fit everyone's ear Buy with Confidence - 1 year UK warranty included.
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Dime 2 True Wireless Earbuds - True Black (S2DBW-P740): Tile Finding, 12h Total Battery, IPX4 Sweat-Resistant, Use Either Bud Solo
Skullcandy Dime 2 True Wireless Earbuds in True Black deliver a compact, featherweight listening experience with true wireless freedom. Tile Finding...
prodImage
£35.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
True Wireless headphones with microphone
Bluetooth, noise isolation
Supreme Audio for clear bass
Up to 3.5 hours battery life
Integrated Tile Technology

Price History

1M 3M
Skullcandy Dime 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Skullcandy

Skullcandy Crusher ANC 2
£109.85
Skullcandy Crusher ANC 2Compare 23 Prices
Skullcandy Crusher Evo
£82.50
Skullcandy Crusher EvoCompare 19 Prices
Skullcandy Crusher 540 Active
£161.49
Skullcandy Crusher 540 ActiveCompare 5 Prices
Skullcandy Grind Wireless
£34.99
Skullcandy Grind WirelessCompare 8 Prices
Skullcandy Hesh 540 ANC
£69.99
Skullcandy Hesh 540 ANCCompare 7 Prices
Skullcandy Push ANC Active
£89.00
Skullcandy Push ANC ActiveCompare 2 Prices
Skullcandy Aviator 900 ANC
£249.00
Skullcandy Aviator 900 ANCCompare 2 Prices
Skullcandy Jib+
£24.99
Skullcandy Jib+Compare 1 Prices
Skullcandy Icon 180
£29.99
Skullcandy Icon 180Compare 5 Prices
Skullcandy Push 720 Open
£79.99
Skullcandy Push 720 OpenCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JLab Go Pods ANC
£24.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
JVC HA-A5T
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Belkin SoundForm Nano 2
£22.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Fresh'n Rebel Twins Core
£24.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Skullcandy Jib True Wireless
£24.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Creative Zen Air Dot
£20.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fresh'n Rebel Twins Fuse
£24.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sudio A1
£25.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skullcandy Dime Evo
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3
£24.07
Compare Prices
12 offers
Skullcandy Dime 2
prodImage
£24.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.46
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel