OTL Technologies Pokémon Pikachu LED Light Up Wireless Headphones

Manufacturer: OTL Technologies
OTL Technologies Pokémon Pikachu LED Light Up Wireless Headphones
from £29.95to £59.853 offersManufacturer: OTL Technologies
• Over-Ear / On-Ear: Over-Ear
• Wireless: Optional
• Noise Cancelling: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
OTL Technologies Pokémon Pikachu LED Light Up Wireless Headphones
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OTL Technologies PK1200 Pokemon Pikachu Wireless Headphones with LED Light Up Feature - Black
POWERFULL: Built-in 500mAh battery provides up to 50 hours of play time without LED or 12 hours of play time with LED FAST CHARGING: Fully charged in approximately 2 hours by Type-C USB charging cable CONNECTIVITY: A working distance of 10 metres using Bluetooth V. 5.3 COMFORTABLE & FLEXIBLE: Extendable adjuster for customised flexible fit for any head shape. Lightweight, durable, foldable, flexible swivel design and comfortable while in use. FUN: Light up LED earcups and an extra 3.5mm audio sharing cable included
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
OTL Technologies Pokemon Pikachu LED Light Up Foldable Wireless Headphones Black PK1200
OTL Technologies Pokemon Pikachu LED Light Up Foldable Wireless Headphones Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
OTL Technologies PK1206 Pokemon Pikachu Popsing LED Light Up Wireless
OTL Technologies PK1206 Pokemon Pikachu Popsing LED Light Up Wireless - High-quality product designed for reliability and performance. Ideal for...
prodImage
£59.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Noise Cancelling
No
Over-Ear / On-Ear
Over-Ear
Wireless
Optional

Price History

1M
OTL Technologies Pokémon Pikachu LED Light Up Wireless Headphones
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

JBL Tune 710BT
£29.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
OneOdio A71
£29.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
JVC HA-KD10W
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland RH-5
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LogiLink AuraSolo
£35.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Core
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Tune 530BT
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
JBL Tune 525BT
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Baseus Bowie H1i
£29.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
JLab Studio 2 Wireless
£31.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
OTL Technologies Pokémon Pikachu LED Light Up Wireless Headphones
OTL Technologies
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
jackandcable
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel