LogiLink AuraSolo

Manufacturer: LogiLink
LogiLink AuraSolo
from £35.353 offersManufacturer: LogiLink
• Over-Ear / On-Ear: On-Ear
• Wireless: Optional
• Noise Cancelling: Yes
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Bluetooth 6.0 headset with 3.5 mm AUX jack
• Battery life up to 20 hours, standby up to 100 hours
• Built-in omnidirectional microphone for clear calls
• Multifunction control buttons on the ear cup
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LogiLink AuraSolo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LogiLink BT 6.0 Headset. black BT0072
BT 6.0 Headset. black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£35.35
Shipping: Free
LogiLink BT 6.0 Headset. silver BT0072BR
BT 6.0 Headset. silver
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£35.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
LogiLink BT 6.0 Headset. brown BT0072S
BT 6.0 Headset. brown
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£35.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Bluetooth 6.0 headset with 3.5 mm AUX jack
Battery life up to 20 hours, standby up to 100 hours
Built-in omnidirectional microphone for clear calls
Multifunction control buttons on the ear cup
Adjustable, padded headband for high wearing comfort
Soft memory foam ear cushions for prolonged comfort
Compatible with Windows, Mac OS, iOS, Android, and Chrome OS
Noise Cancelling
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Over-Ear / On-Ear
On-Ear
Wireless
Optional

Price History

1M
LogiLink AuraSolo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

tonies Bluetooth headphone
£35.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skullcandy Uprock
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edifier WH500
£34.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Skullcandy Grom Wireless
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Urbanista Valencia
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skullcandy Grind Wireless
£34.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
KOSS Porta Pro Mic
£34.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Tune 525BT
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Tune 730BT
£34.95
Compare Prices
30 offers
LogiLink AuraSolo
prodImage
£35.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel