JBL Tune 530BT

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Tune 530BT
from £29.99to £58.897 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Headphones
• Over-Ear / On-Ear: On-Ear
• Wireless: Yes
• Noise Cancelling: No
• Connections: USB-C
• Installation Type: Closed
• Sound Pressure : 94 dB
• Sensitivity: 102 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Show all product details

Price History

1M
JBL Tune 530BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Tune 530 BT Wireless On-Ear Headphones with JBL Pure Bass Sound, Bluetooth 6.0, Foldable Design and 76-Hour Battery Life, Google Fast Pair/Microsoft Swift Pair, White JBLT530BTWHTEU
Feel the Bass: The Tune 530 BT on-ear headphones feature JBL Pure Bass Sound, powering your music with extra bounce and boom, just like it powers the most famous music venues around the world Smart Listening: Stream high-quality audio from any device on the move, at work or at home with the latest Bluetooth technology, and customise your listening experience through the JBL Headphones app Easy to Control and Connect: Switch from listening on your tablet to your phone and from wired to wireless instantly via multi-point connection, while 2 beamforming mics ensure clear crystal calls Long-Lasting Comfort: The 530 BT is designed for comfortable listening over long periods, with a lightweight design, soft ear-cushions and padded headband alongside its long-life quick-charging battery Items Delivered: 1 x JBL Tune 530BT headphones / 1 x Warranty/Warning (W / !) / 1 x QSG / Safety Sheet (S / i)
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune 530BT Wireless On-Ear Headphones – Black
Immerse yourself in dynamic JBL Pure Bass Sound with the Tune 530BT wireless on-ear headphones. These sleek black headphones feature custom 33mm drivers that deliver rich, powerful audio with deep bass, clear mids, and crisp highs. Customize your listening experience through the JBL Headphones App with presets like Bass Boost and Vocal.Engineered for life on the go, the Tune 530BT offers an incredible 76 hours of wireless playtime on a single charge. A quick 5-minute charge provides an additional 5 hours of power. Connect effortlessly via advanced Bluetooth 6.0 with multi-point connectivity, allowing you to pair two devices at once for seamless switching between music and calls.The lightweight, foldable design ensures maximum comfort and portability, making these headphones your perfect everyday companion. Everything you need is included in the box: the headphones, a warranty/warning document, and a quick start guide. Discover a new standard in wireless audio with JBL.
2 days
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune 530 BT Wireless On-Ear Headphones with Pure One Size, Lavender JBLT530BTLAVEU
JBL Tune 530 BT Wireless On-Ear Headphones with Pure One Size, Lavender, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£50.05
Shipping: Free
‎JBL JBL Tune 530 BT Wireless On-Ear Headphones with JBL Pure Bass Sound, Bluetooth 6 ‎JBLT530BTWHTEU
JBL Tune 530 BT Wireless On-Ear Headphones with JBL Pure Bass Sound, Bluetooth 6, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£57.81
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune 530BT Bluetooth Headphone (Blue)
Feel the Bass: The Tune 530 BT on-ear headphones feature JBL Pure Bass Sound, powering your music with extra bounce and boom, just like it powers...
prodImage
£58.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎JBL JBL Tune 530 BT Wireless On-Ear Headphones with JBL Pure Bass Sound, Bluetooth 6 ‎JBLT530BTLAVEU
JBL Tune 530 BT Wireless On-Ear Headphones with JBL Pure Bass Sound, Bluetooth 6, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£58.62
Shipping: Free
‎JBL JBL Tune 530 BT Wireless On-Ear Headphones with JBL Pure Bass Sound, Bluetooth 6 ‎JBLT530BTBLUEU
JBL Tune 530 BT Wireless On-Ear Headphones with JBL Pure Bass Sound, Bluetooth 6, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£58.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
App Support
Yes
Battery Life
76 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
6.0
Charging Time
2 h
Connections
USB-C
Driver
33 mm
Equalizer
Yes
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Foldable
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Multipoint
Yes
Noise Cancelling
No
Nominal Impedance
30 Ω
Over-Ear / On-Ear
On-Ear
Sensitivity
102 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Sound Pressure
94 dB
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
152 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M
JBL Tune 530BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Tour Pro 3
£159.00
JBL Tour Pro 3Compare 19 Prices
JBL Live Pro 2 TWS
£110.50
JBL Live Pro 2 TWSCompare 4 Prices
JBL Wave Beam
£23.12
JBL Wave BeamCompare 16 Prices
JBL Wave Beam 2
£37.00
JBL Wave Beam 2Compare 16 Prices
JBL Tune 520BT
£23.00
JBL Tune 520BTCompare 32 Prices
JBL Tune 770NC
£49.87
JBL Tune 770NCCompare 18 Prices
JBL Tour One M2
£119.00
JBL Tour One M2Compare 8 Prices
JBL Tune 310C
£14.80
JBL Tune 310CCompare 10 Prices
JBL Live Beam 3
£104.00
JBL Live Beam 3Compare 30 Prices
JBL Tune 720BT
£29.99
JBL Tune 720BTCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony WH-CH520
£29.99
Compare Prices
83 offers
Skullcandy Uprock
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
OneOdio A71
£29.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Roland RH-5
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
iDance Disco
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JVC HA-KD10W
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Core
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
OneOdio Pro-30
£27.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
JBL Tune 530BT
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
lumilo95
prodImage
£50.05
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£57.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel