Skullcandy Uprock

Manufacturer: Skullcandy
Skullcandy Uprock
from £34.995 offersManufacturer: Skullcandy
• Headphones
• Installation Type: Half-open
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20,000 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Driver: 40 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Skullcandy Uprock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skullcandy Uprock On-Ear Wired Headphone WithSupreme Sound -SGURFY-125
Skullcandy Uprock On-Ear Wired Headphone WithSupreme Sound -SGURFY-125, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Uprock Supreme Wired Headphone - NEW SGURFY-122
Skullcandy Uprock Supreme Wired Headphone - NEW, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Skullcandy Uprock Supreme Wired Headphone - NEW SGURFZ-083
Skullcandy Uprock Supreme Wired Headphone - NEW, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Uprock On-Ear Wired Headphone WithSupreme Sound -S5URDY-238
Skullcandy Uprock On-Ear Wired Headphone WithSupreme Sound -S5URDY-238, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Uprock Supreme Wired Headphone - NEW S5URFZ-101
Skullcandy Uprock Supreme Wired Headphone - NEW, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Driver
40 mm
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20,000 Hz
Installation Type
Half-open
Nominal Impedance
32 Ω

Price History

1M
Skullcandy Uprock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Skullcandy

Skullcandy Crusher ANC 2
£132.85
Skullcandy Crusher ANC 2Compare 26 Prices
Skullcandy Crusher Evo
£99.00
Skullcandy Crusher EvoCompare 30 Prices
Skullcandy Push Play Active
£39.00
Skullcandy Push Play ActiveCompare 5 Prices
Skullcandy Method 360 ANC
£59.37
Skullcandy Method 360 ANCCompare 14 Prices
Skullcandy Hesh ANC
£54.99
Skullcandy Hesh ANCCompare 14 Prices
Skullcandy Dime Evo
£29.99
Skullcandy Dime EvoCompare 5 Prices
Skullcandy Jib True 2 Wireless
£19.99
Skullcandy Jib True 2 WirelessCompare 4 Prices
Skullcandy Aviator 900 ANC
£190.00
Skullcandy Aviator 900 ANCCompare 5 Prices
Skullcandy Hesh 540 ANC
£99.99
Skullcandy Hesh 540 ANCCompare 8 Prices
Skullcandy Hesh 360
£59.99
Skullcandy Hesh 360Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edifier WH500
£34.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Skullcandy Grom Wireless
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
iDance Disco
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skullcandy Grind Wireless
£34.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
KOSS Porta Pro Mic
£34.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
OneOdio Pro-30
£27.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
JBL Tune 730BT
£34.95
Compare Prices
30 offers
August EP636
£34.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips TAH3209WT
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink AuraSolo
£35.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skullcandy Uprock
ria4142
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
ria4142
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
ria4142
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
ria4142
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel