JLab Go Lux ANC
Manufacturer: JLab
- Over-Ear / On-Ear: On-Ear
- Wireless: Yes
- Noise Cancelling: Yes
- Noise Cancelling Type: Active
- Connections: USB-C
- Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation with internal and external microphones for noise reduction up to 30 dB
- 40mm drivers for deep bass and clear highs, immersive 3D soundscape
- Over 70 hours playback time, 40 hours with ANC, Cloud Foam ear cushions for high wearing comfort
Price History
1M 3M
JLab Go Lux ANC
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
JLab
Popular Products

JLab JBuds Lux ANC
£69.99

Sonos Ace
£279.00

Sony WH-1000XM5
£179.00

Beats Studio Pro
£139.00

Dyson OnTrac
£169.97

Sony WH-1000XM6
£299.00

Bose QuietComfort Ultra
£224.00
14 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
JLAB Go Lux Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Headphones - Graphite, Black 10280638
Don't let anything spoil your playlist. These JLab Lux Go headphones use hybrid active noise-cancelling to block out the background din, so it's just you and your music. To help you get in the zone, Spatial Audio adds another dimension to your games, movies, and music. It's a bit like having your own personal surround sound system. And to see you through your working week, these cans give you up to 40 hours of playback with ANC on. Or switch off ANC for up to 70 hours. Good to know - The Cloud Foam earcups are ergonomically shaped for all-day comfort - Listen out for your train announcement or go for a run with Stay Aware mode - Tailor your sound experience on the JLab app and pick from presets like Balance and Bass Boost - Enjoy crystal clear calls with noise-cancelling mics that won't have you repeating yourself - Switch instantly between devices with Bluetooth multipoint - no more disconnecting and reconnecting - Share your music or podcast with another pair of Go Lux headphones using wireless share mode
"1 to 3 days"

£39.99
Shipping: Free
JLAB Go Lux Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Headphones - Sage, Green 10288567
Don't let anything spoil your playlist. These JLab Lux Go headphones use hybrid active noise-cancelling to block out the background din, so it's just you and your music. To help you get in the zone, Spatial Audio adds another dimension to your games, movies, and music. It's a bit like having your own personal surround sound system. And to see you through your working week, these cans give you up to 40 hours of playback with ANC on. Or switch off ANC for up to 70 hours. Good to know - The Cloud Foam earcups are ergonomically shaped for all-day comfort - Listen out for your train announcement or go for a run with Stay Aware mode - Tailor your sound experience on the JLab app and pick from presets like Balance and Bass Boost - Enjoy crystal clear calls with noise-cancelling mics that won't have you repeating yourself - Switch instantly between devices with Bluetooth multipoint - no more disconnecting and reconnecting - Share your music or podcast with another pair of Go Lux headphones using wireless share mode
"1 to 3 days"

£39.99
Shipping: Free
JLab Go Lux ANC Headset Wireless Head-Band Calls/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth Sage IEUHBGOLUXANCRSGE93
JLab Go Lux ANC Headset Wireless Head-Band Calls/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth Sage, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets

£45.45
Shipping: Free
JLab Go Lux ANC Headset Wireless Head-Band Calls/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth Mauv IEUHBGOLUXANCRMVE93
JLab Go Lux ANC Headset Wireless Head-Band Calls/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth Mauv, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets

£45.45
Shipping: Free
JLab Go Lux ANC Headset Wireless Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-C Blue IEUHBGOLUXANCRSGE93
Compact luxury meets all-day comfort. Sleek Hybrid ANC headphones with 70+ hrs. playtime and Lab-quality sound.LAB QUALITY SOUND. LUXURIOUS COMFORTExperience luxurious sound with Go Lux ANC Headphones -a new benchmark in audio excellence for on-ear wireless headphones. These sleek and compact headphones seamlessly blend innovation and Lab-quality sound. ensuring an immersive audio experience.IMMERSIVE LAB QUALITY SOUNDEnjoy exceptional sound quality via 40mm drivers. bringing deep bass and clarity to your music.With 70+ hours of playtime (40+ hours with ANC on). enjoy uninterrupted music sessions or calls.Built-in Lab Spatial AudioFeaturing Lab spatial audio straight from the Lab. enjoy another dimension and immersive sound. JLab’s spatial audio algorithm makes you feel like you’re sitting in the middle of a concert or standing in the middle of a fight scene.Hybrid ANC and Be Aware ModeHybrid Active Noise Cancelation leverages mics on the exterior and interior of the headphone for optimal noise cancelation performance across a broad frequency range. Activate the Hybrid Active Noise Canceling to eliminate external distractions up to 30 dB or switch to Be Aware mode to remain connected to your environment.Cloud Foam™ ComfortForm-Fit™ Earcups are ergonomically shaped to the natural outline of the ear. The 1” Cloud Foam cushions and adjustable hinges further customize your comfort for any travel. workout. or commute.Crystal Clear CallsFurnished withcutting-edge noise-canceling microphones. these headphones ensure crystal clear and uninterrupted communication during calls. ensuring exceptional clarity and eliminating external disturbances for an impeccable conversation experience. Connections + Google Find MyUtilize Bluetooth Multipoint to seamlessly connect to and toggle between two devices simultaneously for added convenience. Wireless Share Mode allows you to share audio wirelessly between two Lux headphones. Plus effortless pairing with an Android device with Google Fast Pair and Microsoft Swift Pair. When you take out your headphones and have a supported Android device. you’ll see a pop-up enabling you to connect via Bluetooth. Don’t worry if you’re not an Android user. JLab earbuds will connect with any Bluetooth enabled device like iPhone with just a couple taps. Plus with Google Find My Device. you can locate your headphones. With Microsoft Swift Pair. seamlessly connect to Microsoft Windows 10 and 11 devices. When a Windows 10 or 11 PC detects the Go Lux ANC it will prompt you to connect with a single click. Customize Your Sound + Experience via JLab AppWith the new JLab App. customize the ANC/Be Aware settings. touch controls. and sound to your personal preference - or use the presets for JLab Signature. Balance or Bass Boost. Safe hearing option allows you to protect your ears from hearing damage with volume limits. Plus. get software updates for your product right when they're available. Available on the App Store or Google Play Store.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£48.78
Shipping: Free
JLab Go Lux ANC Headset Wireless Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-C Blue IEUHBGOLUXANCRGPH93
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£48.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
JLab Go Lux ANC Headset Wireless Head-Band Calls/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth Grap IEUHBGOLUXANCRGPH93
JLab Go Lux ANC Headset Wireless Head-Band Calls/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth Grap, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets

£45.45
Shipping: Free
JLab Go Lux ANC - Wireless Headband Headset for Calls & Music, Bluetooth, USB-C, IEUHBGOLUXANCRGPH93
JLab Go Lux ANC - Wireless Headband Headset for Calls & Music, Bluetooth, USB-C,, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones

£47.67
Shipping: Free
JLab Go Lux ANC Wireless USB-C Bluetooth Headset - Mauve IEUHBGOLUXANCRMVE93
JLab Go Lux ANC Wireless USB-C Bluetooth Headset - Mauve, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones

£47.67
Shipping: Free
JLab Go Lux ANC Headset Wireless Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-C Blue IEUHBGOLUXANCRMVE93
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£48.78
Shipping: Free
JLab Go Lux ANC Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones - On Ear Wireless Hea NLO-065774
JLab Go Lux ANC Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones - On Ear Wireless Hea, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones

£48.92
Shipping: Free
JLab Go Lux ANC Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones - On Ear Wireless Hea PLV-546738
JLab Go Lux ANC Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones - On Ear Wireless Hea, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones

£48.92
Shipping: Free
JLab Go Lux ANC Headset Wireless Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-C (Sealed) IEUHBGOLUXANCRMVE93
JLab Go Lux ANC Headset Wireless Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-C (Sealed), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets

£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
Jlab Go Lux ANC Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones - on Ear Wireless Head
Jlab Go Lux ANC Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones - on Ear Wireless Head, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones

£50.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation with internal and external microphones for noise reduction up to 30 dB |
| 40mm drivers for deep bass and clear highs, immersive 3D soundscape |
| Over 70 hours playback time, 40 hours with ANC, Cloud Foam ear cushions for high wearing comfort |
| Bluetooth Multipoint for simultaneous connection to two devices, Google Fast Pair and Microsoft Swift Pair |
| Noise-canceling microphones for clear calls, minimize external disturbances |
| Customizable sound settings via the JLab app, including volume limiting |
| Foldable design with rotating ear cups for easy portability |
| USB-C |
| Yes |
| Active |
| On-Ear |
| Yes |
Price History
1M 3M
JLab Go Lux ANC
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products