OneOdio Pro-10

• Over-Ear / On-Ear: Over-Ear
• Wireless: No
• Noise Cancelling: No
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• 50 mm neodymium drivers for stereo sound and powerful bass
• Two detachable cables: 3M stereo cable and 3.5mm cable with microphone
• Large ear cushions for high wearing comfort and noise isolation
• 90° swivel ear cups for single-ear monitoring
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.99 / Unit

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ONEaudio OneOdio Pro10 Over Ear Wired Headphones Studio DJ 50mm Driver Mic Shareport Bass
OneOdio Pro10 Over Ear Wired Headphones Studio DJ 50mm Driver Mic Shareport Bass, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.99 / Unit
ONEaudio NEW OneOdio Pro10 Wired Headphone Studio DJ Headset Rich Bass Hi-Fi Sound Pro-10 BH385
NEW OneOdio Pro10 Wired Headphone Studio DJ Headset Rich Bass Hi-Fi Sound Pro-10, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£37.19
Shipping: Free
OneOdio Over Ear Headphone Studio Wired Bass Headsets with 50mm Driver, Foldable Lightweight Headphones with Shareport and Mic for DJ Recording Monitoring Mixing Podcast Guitar PC TV (Golden Rose) A-Pro-002-UK-PINK
SUPERIOR SOUND: Enjoy clear sound and supreme comfort with the OneOdio Studio monitor headphones. Large, 50 millimeter speaker unit drivers combined with neodymium magnets; powerful bass, clear vocal, and crisp high tones form perfect hi-fi sound. BUILT TO STAY COMFORTABLE: The high quality padded ear cushions are specifically designed for monitor headphones maximum comfort and noise isolation. The headband is adjustable and stretchable for you to find the desired angle you like to fit in . NO MORE ADAPTER: A long DJ-style 9.8-foot cord easily reaches from the TV or stereo to your favorite chair. A standard-sized 6.3mm plug and a 3.5mm plug are included. They both are completely detachable, you can plug in the mixer you want to use. SINGLE-SIDE MONITORING: 90° swiveling earcups for single-ear monitoring anytime; self-adjustable and flexible headband delivers a fatigue-free listening experience that can last for hours, perfect for mastering and mixing . With the sleek design and high-end sound quality, OneOdio headphones are made for smart phones, all Androids, tablets, mp3 players, and related devices. OneOdio offers 30 days money back, 24-month guarantee and 24 hours friendly after service
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
(Pro-10-Red) Oneodio Wired Headphones Professional Studio Pro 10/30/50 DJ Headphones With Microphone Over Ear HiFi Hi-Res Monitor Headset
High-concerned chemical : None Material : Plastic Category : Earphones & Headphones Earcups Type : Sealed Number Of Drivers : 2 Headphone...
prodImage
£57.61
Shipping: Free
(Pro-10-Black) Oneodio Wired Headphones Professional Studio Pro 10/30/50 DJ Headphones With Microphone Over Ear HiFi Hi-Res Monitor Headset
prodImage
£57.80
£61.79
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
(Pro-50-Orange) Oneodio Wired Headphones Professional Studio Pro 10/30/50 DJ Headphones With Microphone Over Ear HiFi Hi-Res Monitor Headset
prodImage
£57.80
£61.79
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
(Pro-10-Blue) Oneodio Wired Headphones Professional Studio Pro 10/30/50 DJ Headphones With Microphone Over Ear HiFi Hi-Res Monitor Headset
prodImage
£57.80
£61.79
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
(Pro-10-Purple) Oneodio Wired Headphones Professional Studio Pro 10/30/50 DJ Headphones With Microphone Over Ear HiFi Hi-Res Monitor Headset
prodImage
£57.80
£61.79
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
(Pro-10-Rose-Gold) Oneodio Wired Headphones Professional Studio Pro 10/30/50 DJ Headphones With Microphone Over Ear HiFi Hi-Res Monitor Headset
prodImage
£57.80
£61.79
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
(Pro-50-Black) Oneodio Wired Headphones Professional Studio Pro 10/30/50 DJ Headphones With Microphone Over Ear HiFi Hi-Res Monitor Headset
prodImage
£57.80
£61.79
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
(Pro-10-Silver-Gray) Oneodio Wired Headphones Professional Studio Pro 10/30/50 DJ Headphones With Microphone Over Ear HiFi Hi-Res Monitor Headset
prodImage
£57.80
£61.79
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
(Pro-10-Gray) Oneodio Wired Headphones Professional Studio Pro 10/30/50 DJ Headphones With Microphone Over Ear HiFi Hi-Res Monitor Headset
prodImage
£57.80
£61.79
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
(Pro-10-Sky-Blue) Oneodio Wired Headphones Professional Studio Pro 10/30/50 DJ Headphones With Microphone Over Ear HiFi Hi-Res Monitor Headset
prodImage
£57.80
£61.79
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
(Pro-30-Silver) Oneodio Wired Headphones Professional Studio Pro 10/30/50 DJ Headphones With Microphone Over Ear HiFi Hi-Res Monitor Headset
prodImage
£57.80
£61.79
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Oneodio Pro 10 Wired Over-ear Headphones Red
[Product Infomation] Brand : OneOdio Materials : Plastic [Product Description] - [Powerful Sound Quality] Equipped with a φ50mm neodymium driver...
prodImage
£59.26
Shipping: Free
(Rose powder) OneOdio Pro 10 Over-ear monitoring headphones
Specialized monitoring headphones for Musical Instruments, combining professionalism and comfort Core advantage Professional sound quality: 50mm...
prodImage
£59.34
Shipping: Free
XSKE TEC OneOdio Pro-10 Head-mounted Noise Reduction Wired Headphone with Microphone
1.High-qualityearmuffsandsoftmaterialssuchasspongearecomfortableandcanalsoreduceexternalnoise.Theyaresoftandbreathable.
prodImage
£59.76
Shipping: Free
Foldable Over Ear Headphones with 50mm Driver - Perfect for Mixing & Podcasting
Foldable Over Ear Headphones with 50mm Driver - Perfect for Mixing & Podcasting, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£71.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £71.97 / kg
Oneodio Pro 10 Hi-res Monitor Headphones
[Product Infomation] Brand : OneOdio Materials : Plastic [Product Description] ・[High-resolution compatible headphones] These monitor headphones...
prodImage
£72.09
Shipping: Free
(Pro-10L-Blue) OneOdio headset wired headset noise-cancelling headset 6.5
Brand: oneodio Article number: Pro-series Model: Pro-10 Time of listing: 2018 Source Category: Spot Wearing method: head-mounted Headphone...
prodImage
£72.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
50 mm neodymium drivers for stereo sound and powerful bass
Two detachable cables: 3M stereo cable and 3.5mm cable with microphone
Large ear cushions for high wearing comfort and noise isolation
90° swivel ear cups for single-ear monitoring
Foldable and lightweight for easy storage and transport
Compatible with devices featuring 3.5mm or 6.35mm audio jacks
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection
Noise Cancelling
No
Over-Ear / On-Ear
Over-Ear
Wireless
No

Price History

1M 3M
OneOdio Pro-10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from OneOdio

OneOdio Openrock X
£228.57
OneOdio Openrock XCompare 1 Prices
OneOdio OpenRock Pro
£75.00
OneOdio OpenRock ProCompare 1 Prices
OneOdio Pro-50
£31.99
OneOdio Pro-50Compare 9 Prices
OneOdio Fusion A70
£39.99
OneOdio Fusion A70Compare 34 Prices
OneOdio Monitor 80
£111.76
OneOdio Monitor 80Compare 1 Prices
OneOdio Monitor 60
£79.99
OneOdio Monitor 60Compare 6 Prices
OneOdio Focus A6
£97.68
OneOdio Focus A6Compare 1 Prices
OneOdio Pro-30
£27.99
OneOdio Pro-30Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skullcandy Grind Wireless
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Skullcandy Uprock
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mackie MC-100
£36.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
JLab Go Lux ANC
£34.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fresh'n Rebel Clam Core
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
August EP636
£29.56
Compare Prices
12 offers
House of Marley Positive Vibration
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sony MDR-ZX110NA
£34.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer HPX6000
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AKG K52
£34.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
OneOdio Pro-10
ria4142
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.99 / Unit
the-online-savings
prodImage
£37.19
Shipping: Free
OneOdio Direct
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel