JLab JBuds Lux ANC

Price History
• Over-Ear / On-Ear: Over-Ear
• Wireless: Yes
• Noise Cancelling: Yes
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Connections: USB-C
• External noise reduction up to 25 dB
• Up to 70+ hours Bluetooth 5.3 playback time
• Bluetooth Multipoint for seamless switching between devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JLab JBuds Lux ANC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
JLab JBuds Lux ANC Wireless Headphones Graphite Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Customizable Sound Spatial Audio Compatible HBJLUXANCGPH20WEB
...
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
JLab JBuds Lux ANC Wireless Headphones Mauve Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Customizable Sound Spatial Audio Compatible Pre HBJLUXANCMVE20WEB
...
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Jlab Jbuds LUX ANC Smart Active Noise Cancelling Headphones - over Ear Wireless
Jlab Jbuds LUX ANC Smart Active Noise Cancelling Headphones - over Ear Wireless, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£61.58
Shipping: Free
JLab JBuds Lux ANC Headset Wireless Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-C B IEUHBJLUXANCRMVE62
UNFORGETTABLE SOUND. UNPARALLELED LUXURY.Experience luxurious sound with JBuds Lux ANC Headphones—a new legacy in JLab audio excellence. Seamlessly blending innovation and Lab-quality sound. these sleek headphones guarantee an elevated listening experience. Whether in a bustling commute or unwinding. revel in uninterrupted music bliss with Smart Active Noise Canceling and personalized sound via the JLab App. Embrace your favorite tunes or podcasts in ultimate comfort and style with Cloud Foam™ earcups and headband. ensuring an unparalleled listening experience.IMMERSIVE LAB QUALITY SOUNDEnjoy exceptional sound quality via 40mm drivers. bringing depth and clarity to your music.With 70+ hours of playtime (40+ hours with ANC on). enjoy uninterrupted music sessions or calls. Enjoy another dimension and immersive sound with Spatial Audio. compatible with applications such as Dolby Atmos. Tempest 3D AudioTech and Windows Sonic. You’ll feel like you’re sitting in the middle of a concert or standing in the middle of a fight scene.HYBRID ANC AND BE AWARE MODEHybrid Active Noise Cancelation adjusts to the environment and continually learns how to best cancel noises. offering the best audio experience. Activate the Hybrid Active Noise Canceling to eliminate external distractions up to 25 dB or switch to Be Aware mode to remain connected to your environment.CLOUD FOAM™ COMFORTForm-Fit Earcups are ergonomically shaped to the natural outline of the ear. The 1” Cloud Foam cushions and adjustable hinges further customize your comfort for any travel. workout. or commute.CUSTOMIZE YOUR SOUND + EXPERIENCE VIA JLAB APPWith the new JLab App. customize the ANC/Be Aware settings. touch controls. and sound to your personal preference - or use the presets for JLab Signature. Balance or Bass Boost. Safe hearing option allows you to protect your ears from hearing damage with volume limits. Plus. get software updates for your product right when they're available.CRYSTAL CLEAR CALLSFurnished with cutting-edge noise-canceling microphones. these headphones ensure crystal clear and uninterrupted communication during calls. ensuring exceptional clarity and eliminating external disturbances for an impeccable conversation experience.EASY CONNECTIONS + GOOGLE FIND MYUtilize Bluetooth Multipoint to seamlessly connect to and toggle between two devices simultaneously for added convenience. Wireless Share Mode allows you to share audio wirelessly between two Lux headphones.Plus effortless pairing with an Android device with Google Fast Pair. When you take out your headphones and have a supported Android device. you’ll see a pop-up enabling you to connect via Bluetooth. Don’t worry if you’re not an Android user. JLab headphones will connect with any Bluetooth enabled device like iPhone with just a couple taps. Plus with Google Find My Device. you can locate your headphones.SPATIAL AUDIO AND MORE!- Spatial Audio Compatible- Foldable Design with Rotating Earcups: Designed for convenience and portability. these headphones are easy to store and carry.- Earcup buttons offer easy controls. which you can customize via the JLab App.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£67.11
Shipping: Free
JLab Lux ANC Headset Wireless Head-band Music Bluetooth Sage IEUHBJLUXANCRSGE62
Enjoy exceptional sound quality via 40mm drivers. bringing depth and clarity to your music.UNFORGETTABLE SOUND. UNPARALLELED LUXURY.Experience luxurious sound with JBuds Lux ANC Headphones—a new legacy in JLab audio excellence. Seamlessly blending innovation and Lab-quality sound. these sleek headphones guarantee an elevated listening experience. Whether in a bustling commute or unwinding. revel in uninterrupted music bliss with Smart Active Noise Canceling and personalized sound via the JLab App. Embrace your favorite tunes or podcasts in ultimate comfort and style with Cloud Foam™ earcups and headband. ensuring an unparalleled listening experience.IMMERSIVE LAB QUALITY SOUNDEnjoy exceptional sound quality via 40mm drivers. bringing depth and clarity to your music.With 70+ hours of playtime (40+ hours with ANC on). enjoy uninterrupted music sessions or calls. Enjoy another dimension and immersive sound with Spatial Audio. compatible with applications such as Dolby Atmos. Tempest 3D AudioTech and Windows Sonic. You’ll feel like you’re sitting in the middle of a concert or standing in the middle of a fight scene.SMART ANC AND BE AWARE MODESmart Active Noise Cancelation adjusts to the environment and continually learns how to best cancel noises. offering the best audio experience. Activate the Smart Active Noise Canceling to eliminate external distractions up to 25 dB or switch to Be Aware mode to remain connected to your environment.CLOUD FOAM™ COMFORTForm-Fit Earcups are ergonomically shaped to the natural outline of the ear. The 1” Cloud Foam cushions and adjustable hinges further customize your comfort for any travel. workout. or commute.CUSTOMIZE YOUR SOUND + EXPERIENCE VIA JLAB APPWith the new JLab App. customize the ANC/Be Aware settings. touch controls. and sound to your personal preference - or use the presets for JLab Signature. Balance or Bass Boost. Safe hearing option allows you to protect your ears from hearing damage with volume limits. Plus. get software updates for your product right when they're available.CRYSTAL CLEAR CALLSFurnished with cutting-edge noise-canceling microphones. these headphones ensure crystal clear and uninterrupted communication during calls. ensuring exceptional clarity and eliminating external disturbances for an impeccable conversation experience.EASY CONNECTIONS + GOOGLE FIND MYUtilize Bluetooth Multipoint to seamlessly connect to and toggle between two devices simultaneously for added convenience. Wireless Share Mode allows you to share audio wirelessly between two Lux headphones.Plus effortless pairing with an Android device with Google Fast Pair. When you take out your headphones and have a supported Android device. you’ll see a pop-up enabling you to connect via Bluetooth. Don’t worry if you’re not an Android user. JLab earbuds will connect with any Bluetooth enabled device like iPhone with just a couple taps. Plus with Google Find My Device. you can locate your headphones.AND MORE!- Spatial Audio & Bluetooth LE Audio Compatible- Foldable Design with Rotating Earcups: Designed for convenience and portability. these headphones are easy to store and carry.- Earcup buttons offer easy controls. which you can customize via the JLab App.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£67.11
Shipping: Free
JLAB Lux ANC Casque Sans fil Arceau Musique Bluetooth Graphite
IEUHBJLUXANCRGPH62
prodImage
£69.99
£74.58
Shipping: £4.59
with shipping: £4.59
JLab JBuds LUX ANC Active Noise Cancelling Headphones - One Size, Mauve HBJLUXANCMVE20WEB
JLab JBuds LUX ANC Active Noise Cancelling Headphones - One Size, Mauve, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£74.74
Shipping: Free
JLAB Lux ANC Casque Sans fil Arceau Musique Bluetooth Blanc SF-41271325687
IEUHBJLUXANCRWHT62
prodImage
£78.09
Shipping: Free
Jlab JBuds Lux ANC Over-Ear Wireless Headphones Cloud White 5647671
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2.5W minimum and 5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The JLab JBuds Lux ANC headphones deliver immersive sound and smart noise cancellation whether commuting or relaxing at home. With 40mm drivers powering every track, you get depth and clarity that bring your music to life. Smart Active Noise Cancellation adjusts to your environment and learns to block unwanted noise, so you can focus. Switch to Be Aware mode to tune back into your surroundings. Spatial Audio adds another dimension, working with Dolby Atmos and other immersive formats for a richer experience. Cloudfoam ear pieces keep you comfortable during long sessions, and the adjustable headband ensures a secure fit. These headphones fold for easy packing, and on-ear controls let you manage playback without reaching for your mobile. Bluetooth 5.3 provides a stable wireless connection up to 10m, and bass control lets you tune your sound. Fast charging gets you going quickly, with 10 minutes plugged in via USB-C giving you a boost. The detachable cable offers a wired option, and they're water-resistant for durability. Included are a USB Type-C charging cable and a 2-year warranty. Headphone FeaturesActive noise cancellation. Bass control. Adjustable headband. Foldable. Cloudfoam ear pieces. Connectivity and Controls0.1m cord length. Type C cord. Detachable cable. Connection: wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth 5.3. With a USB-C connection. 40mm driver. On ear controls. 10m range. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryRechargeable battery (included) . 10 minute charging time. Fast charge to boost battery life. General InformationIn the box: JBuds Lux ANC Headphones, USB Type-C Charging Cable, JLab Two Year Warranty. Water-resistant. Model number: IEUHBJLUXANCRWHT62. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 810119071248. Warning - Not suitable for children under the age of 3 years due to small parts and entanglement hazard.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£79.99
£84.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
JLab JBuds Lux ANC Over-Ear Wireless Headphones - Mauve 7840115
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2.5W minimum and 5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The JLab JBuds Lux ANC headphones bring rich, immersive sound to your everyday listening, whether you're tuning out a noisy commute or settling into your favourite album at home. With 40mm drivers and spatial audio compatibility, they deliver depth and clarity that brings your music to life. Smart active noise cancellation adjusts to your surroundings and learns to block out distractions, while Be Aware mode lets you tune back in when you need to. Bluetooth 5.4 keeps your connection stable up to 10m, and the JLab app lets you personalise your sound to suit your taste. Cloud foam ear pieces and an adjustable headband keep things comfortable during long listening sessions, and the foldable design makes them easy to pack away. Touch controls on the ear cup let you manage playback without reaching for your mobile, and bass control gives you extra punch when you want it. A rechargeable battery charges in 150 minutes via USB-C, and fast charging gives you a quick boost when you're running low. The detachable cable adds flexibility, and the included USB-C charging cable means you're ready to go straight out of the box. Headphone FeaturesActive noise cancellation. Bass control. Adjustable headband. Foldable. Cloud foam ear pieces. Connectivity and ControlsUSB-C cord. Detachable cable. Connection: wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth 5.4. 40mm driver. Touch on side controls. 10m range. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryBatteries required 1 x rechargeable battery (included) . Rechargeable battery. 150 minute charging time. Fast charge to boost battery life. General InformationIn the box: JBuds Lux ANC Headphones, USB Type-C Charging Cable. Model number: IEUHBJLUXANCRMVE62. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 810119071545. Warning - Not suitable for children under the age of 3 years due to small parts and entanglement hazard.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£79.99
£84.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
JLAB JBuds Lux Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Headphones - Mauve, Purple 10263434
Don't let anything spoil your playlist. These JLab Lux headphones use smart active noise-cancelling to block out the background din, so it's just you and your music. It even adapts to the noise around you, learning on the fly and ramping up the cancellation when it's especially loud. To help you get in the zone, Spatial Audio adds another dimension to your games, movies, and music. It's a bit like having your own personal surround sound system. And to see you through your working week, these cans give you up to 40 hours of playback with ANC on. Or switch off ANC for up to 70 hours.Good to know- The Cloud Foam earcups are ergonomically shaped for all-day comfort- Listen out for your train announcement or go for a run with Stay Aware mode- Tailor your sound experience on the JLab app and pick from presets like Balance and Bass Boost- Enjoy crystal clear calls with noise-cancelling mics that won't have you repeating yourself- Switch instantly between devices with Bluetooth multipoint - no more disconnecting and reconnecting- Share your music or podcast with another pair of Lux headphones using wireless share mode
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
JLAB JBuds Lux Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Headphones - Graphite, Black 10263444
Don't let anything spoil your playlist. These JLab Lux headphones use smart active noise-cancelling to block out the background din, so it's just you and your music. It even adapts to the noise around you, learning on the fly and ramping up the cancellation when it's especially loud. To help you get in the zone, Spatial Audio adds another dimension to your games, movies, and music. It's a bit like having your own personal surround sound system. And to see you through your working week, these cans give you up to 40 hours of playback with ANC on. Or switch off ANC for up to 70 hours.Good to know- The Cloud Foam earcups are ergonomically shaped for all-day comfort- Listen out for your train announcement or go for a run with Stay Aware mode- Tailor your sound experience on the JLab app and pick from presets like Balance and Bass Boost- Enjoy crystal clear calls with noise-cancelling mics that won't have you repeating yourself- Switch instantly between devices with Bluetooth multipoint - no more disconnecting and reconnecting- Share your music or podcast with another pair of Lux headphones using wireless share mode
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
JLab JBuds Lux ANC Headset Wireless Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth Mauve 377414
UNFORGETTABLE SOUND. UNPARALLELED LUXURY. Experience luxurious sound with JBuds Lux ANC Headphonesa new legacy in JLab audio excellence. Seamlessly blending innovation and Lab-quality sound these sleek headphones guarantee an elevated listening experience. Whether in a bustling commute or unwinding revel in uninterrupted music bliss with Smart Active Noise Canceling and personalized sound via the JLab App. Embrace your favorite tunes or podcasts in ultimate comfort and style with Cloud Foam earcups and headband ensuring an unparalleled listening experience. IMMERSIVE LAB QUALITY SOUND Enjoy exceptional sound quality via 40mm drivers bringing depth and clarity to your music. With 70+ hours of playtime (40+ hours with ANC on) enjoy uninterrupted music sessions or calls. Enjoy another dimension and immersive sound with Spatial Audio compatible with applications such as Dolby Atmos Tempest 3D AudioTech and Windows Sonic. Youll feel like youre sitting in the middle of a concert or standing in the middle of a fight scene. HYBRID ANC AND BE AWARE MODE Hybrid Active Noise Cancelation adjusts to the environment and continually learns how to best cancel noises offering the best audio experience. Activate the Hybrid Active Noise Canceling to eliminate external distractions up to 25 dB or switch to Be Aware mode to remain connected to your environment. CLOUD FOAM COMFORT Form-Fit Earcups are ergonomically shaped to the natural outline of the ear. The 1 Cloud Foam cushions and adjustable hinges further customize your comfort for any travel workout or commute. CUSTOMIZE YOUR SOUND + EXPERIENCE VIA JLAB APP With the new JLab App customize the ANC/Be Aware settings touch controls and sound to your personal preference - or use the presets for JLab Signature Balance or Bass Boost. Safe hearing option allows you to protect your ears from hearing damage with volume limits. Plus get software updates for your product right when they're available. CRYSTAL CLEAR CALLS Furnished with cutting-edge noise-canceling microphones these headphones ensure crystal clear and uninterrupted communication during calls ensuring exceptional clarity and eliminating external disturbances for an impeccable conversation experience. EASY CONNECTIONS + GOOGLE FIND MY Utilize Bluetooth Multipoint to seamlessly connect to and toggle between two devices simultaneously for added convenience. Wireless Share Mode allows you to share audio wirelessly between two Lux headphones. Plus effortless pairing with an Android device with Google Fast Pair. When you take out your headphones and have a supported Android device youll see a pop-up enabling you to connect via Bluetooth. Dont worry if youre not an Android user JLab headphones will connect with any Bluetooth enabled device like iPhone with just a couple taps. Plus with Google Find My Device you can locate your headphones. SPATIAL AUDIO AND MORE! - Spatial Audio Compatible - Foldable Design with Rotating Earcups: Designed for convenience and portability these headphones are easy to store and carry. - Earcup buttons offer easy controls which you can customize via the JLab App.
prodImage
£87.69
Shipping: Free
JLab Lux ANC Headset Wireless Head-band Music Bluetooth Sage 377415
Enjoy exceptional sound quality via 40mm drivers bringing depth and clarity to your music. UNFORGETTABLE SOUND. UNPARALLELED LUXURY. Experience luxurious sound with JBuds Lux ANC Headphonesa new legacy in JLab audio excellence. Seamlessly blending innovation and Lab-quality sound these sleek headphones guarantee an elevated listening experience. Whether in a bustling commute or unwinding revel in uninterrupted music bliss with Smart Active Noise Canceling and personalized sound via the JLab App. Embrace your favorite tunes or podcasts in ultimate comfort and style with Cloud Foam earcups and headband ensuring an unparalleled listening experience. IMMERSIVE LAB QUALITY SOUND Enjoy exceptional sound quality via 40mm drivers bringing depth and clarity to your music. With 70+ hours of playtime (40+ hours with ANC on) enjoy uninterrupted music sessions or calls. Enjoy another dimension and immersive sound with Spatial Audio compatible with applications such as Dolby Atmos Tempest 3D AudioTech and Windows Sonic. Youll feel like youre sitting in the middle of a concert or standing in the middle of a fight scene. SMART ANC AND BE AWARE MODE Smart Active Noise Cancelation adjusts to the environment and continually learns how to best cancel noises offering the best audio experience. Activate the Smart Active Noise Canceling to eliminate external distractions up to 25 dB or switch to Be Aware mode to remain connected to your environment. CLOUD FOAM COMFORT Form-Fit Earcups are ergonomically shaped to the natural outline of the ear. The 1 Cloud Foam cushions and adjustable hinges further customize your comfort for any travel workout or commute. CUSTOMIZE YOUR SOUND + EXPERIENCE VIA JLAB APP With the new JLab App customize the ANC/Be Aware settings touch controls and sound to your personal preference - or use the presets for JLab Signature Balance or Bass Boost. Safe hearing option allows you to protect your ears from hearing damage with volume limits. Plus get software updates for your product right when they're available. CRYSTAL CLEAR CALLS Furnished with cutting-edge noise-canceling microphones these headphones ensure crystal clear and uninterrupted communication during calls ensuring exceptional clarity and eliminating external disturbances for an impeccable conversation experience. EASY CONNECTIONS + GOOGLE FIND MY Utilize Bluetooth Multipoint to seamlessly connect to and toggle between two devices simultaneously for added convenience. Wireless Share Mode allows you to share audio wirelessly between two Lux headphones. Plus effortless pairing with an Android device with Google Fast Pair. When you take out your headphones and have a supported Android device youll see a pop-up enabling you to connect via Bluetooth. Dont worry if youre not an Android user JLab earbuds will connect with any Bluetooth enabled device like iPhone with just a couple taps. Plus with Google Find My Device you can locate your headphones. AND MORE! - Spatial Audio & Bluetooth LE Audio Compatible - Foldable Design with Rotating Earcups: Designed for convenience and portability these headphones are easy to store and carry. - Earcup buttons offer easy controls which you can customize via the JLab App.
prodImage
£87.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
JLab Lux ANC Headset Wireless Head-band Music Bluetooth Graphite IEUHBJLUXANCRGPH62
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£67.11
Shipping: Free
JLab Lux ANC Headset Wireless Head-band Music Bluetooth White IEUHBJLUXANCRWHT62
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£67.11
Shipping: Free
JLAB Lux ANC Casque Sans fil Arceau Musique Bluetooth Blanc 19507-30295-FBXT1773283
IEUHBJLUXANCRWHT62
prodImage
£78.33
Shipping: Free
JLab JBuds LUX ANC Active Noise Cancelling Headphones - Wireless Over Ear Headphones with Microphone, 70+ H Playtime Foldable Bluetooth Earphones with Multipoint & Customisable Sound, White HBJLUXANCWHT20WEB_1
SMART ANC HEADPHONES: Smart Active Noise Cancellation adjusts to the environment and continually learns how to best cancel noises, offering the best audio experience. Activate the Smart Active Noise Cancelling to eliminate external distractions up to 25 dB or switch to Be Aware mode to remain connected to your environment IMMERSIVE LAB QUALITY SOUND: Active noise-cancelling headphones with exceptional sound quality via 40mm drivers, bringing depth and clarity to your music. Enjoy immersive sound with Spatial Audio, compatible with applications such as Dolby Atmos, Tempest 3D AudioTech and Windows Sonic LONG BATTERY LIFE & COMFORT: Over-ear headphones that let you enjoy up to 70+ Hours of Bluetooth 5.3 playtime. Turn ANC on and you'll get up to 40+ hours of playtime, so you can enjoy uninterrupted music sessions or calls. The 1” Cloud Foam ergonomically shaped cushions and adjustable hinges further customise your comfort for any travel, gym workout, or work commute BLUETOOTH MULTIPOINT & EASY CONNECTION: Seamlessly connect to and toggle between two devices simultaneously using Bluetooth Multipoint. Wireless Share Mode allows you to share audio wirelessly between two Lux foldable Bluetooth headphones. Effortless pairing with an Android device with Google Fast Pair. Plus locate your overhead noise cancelling headset with Google Find My Device CRYSTAL CLEAR CALLS: Furnished with cutting-edge noise-cancelling microphones, these wireless headphones ensure crystal clear and uninterrupted communication during calls, ensuring exceptional clarity and eliminating external disturbances for an impeccable conversation experience CUSTOMISE SOUND VIA JLAB APP: With the new JLab App, customise touch controls, and sound preferences on your Bluetooth earphones over ear. Choose presets like JLab Signature, Balance or Bass Boost. Safe hearing option available to protect your ears from hearing damage with volume limits. Receive software updates for your product when they’re available
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
JLab JBuds LUX ANC Active Noise Cancelling Headphones - Wireless Over Ear Headphones with Microphone, 70+ H Playtime Foldable Bluetooth Earphones with Multipoint & Customisable Sound, Graphite HBJLUXANCGPH20WEB_1
SMART ANC HEADPHONES: Smart Active Noise Cancellation adjusts to the environment and continually learns how to best cancel noises, offering the best audio experience. Activate the Smart Active Noise Cancelling to eliminate external distractions up to 25 dB or switch to Be Aware mode to remain connected to your environment IMMERSIVE LAB QUALITY SOUND: Active noise-cancelling headphones with exceptional sound quality via 40mm drivers, bringing depth and clarity to your music. Enjoy immersive sound with Spatial Audio, compatible with applications such as Dolby Atmos, Tempest 3D AudioTech and Windows Sonic LONG BATTERY LIFE & COMFORT: Over-ear headphones that let you enjoy up to 70+ Hours of Bluetooth 5.3 playtime. Turn ANC on and you'll get up to 40+ hours of playtime, so you can enjoy uninterrupted music sessions or calls. The 1” Cloud Foam ergonomically shaped cushions and adjustable hinges further customise your comfort for any travel, gym workout, or work commute BLUETOOTH MULTIPOINT & EASY CONNECTION: Seamlessly connect to and toggle between two devices simultaneously using Bluetooth Multipoint. Wireless Share Mode allows you to share audio wirelessly between two Lux foldable Bluetooth headphones. Effortless pairing with an Android device with Google Fast Pair. Plus locate your overhead noise cancelling headset with Google Find My Device CRYSTAL CLEAR CALLS: Furnished with cutting-edge noise-cancelling microphones, these wireless headphones ensure crystal clear and uninterrupted communication during calls, ensuring exceptional clarity and eliminating external disturbances for an impeccable conversation experience CUSTOMISE SOUND VIA JLAB APP: With the new JLab App, customise touch controls, and sound preferences on your Bluetooth earphones over ear. Choose presets like JLab Signature, Balance or Bass Boost. Safe hearing option available to protect your ears from hearing damage with volume limits. Receive software updates for your product when they’re available
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
JLab JBuds LUX ANC Active Noise Cancelling Headphones - Wireless Over Ear Headphones with Microphone, 70+ H Playtime Foldable Bluetooth Earphones with Multipoint & Customisable Sound, Sage HBJLUXANCSGE20WEB_1
SMART ANC HEADPHONES: Smart Active Noise Cancellation adjusts to the environment and continually learns how to best cancel noises, offering the best audio experience. Activate the Smart Active Noise Cancelling to eliminate external distractions up to 25 dB or switch to Be Aware mode to remain connected to your environment IMMERSIVE LAB QUALITY SOUND: Active noise-cancelling headphones with exceptional sound quality via 40mm drivers, bringing depth and clarity to your music. Enjoy immersive sound with Spatial Audio, compatible with applications such as Dolby Atmos, Tempest 3D AudioTech and Windows Sonic LONG BATTERY LIFE & COMFORT: Over-ear headphones that let you enjoy up to 70+ Hours of Bluetooth 5.3 playtime. Turn ANC on and you'll get up to 40+ hours of playtime, so you can enjoy uninterrupted music sessions or calls. The 1” Cloud Foam ergonomically shaped cushions and adjustable hinges further customise your comfort for any travel, gym workout, or work commute BLUETOOTH MULTIPOINT & EASY CONNECTION: Seamlessly connect to and toggle between two devices simultaneously using Bluetooth Multipoint. Wireless Share Mode allows you to share audio wirelessly between two Lux foldable Bluetooth headphones. Effortless pairing with an Android device with Google Fast Pair. Plus locate your overhead noise cancelling headset with Google Find My Device CRYSTAL CLEAR CALLS: Furnished with cutting-edge noise-cancelling microphones, these wireless headphones ensure crystal clear and uninterrupted communication during calls, ensuring exceptional clarity and eliminating external disturbances for an impeccable conversation experience CUSTOMISE SOUND VIA JLAB APP: With the new JLab App, customise touch controls, and sound preferences on your Bluetooth earphones over ear. Choose presets like JLab Signature, Balance or Bass Boost. Safe hearing option available to protect your ears from hearing damage with volume limits. Receive software updates for your product when they’re available
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Jlab JBuds Lux ANC Over-Ear Wireless Headphones - Sage 5647664
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2.5W minimum and 5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The JLab JBuds Lux ANC headphones are designed for anyone who wants to enjoy music with clarity and comfort, whether commuting or unwinding at home. Smart Active Noise Cancelling adapts to your surroundings, blocking unwanted distractions so you can focus. Spatial Audio adds dimension to your listening, bringing immersive sound to life with compatible apps. The 40mm drivers deliver depth and clarity across your favourite tracks, while Be Aware mode lets you tune back into your environment when needed. Cloudfoam ear pieces and an adjustable headband keep you comfortable during long sessions, and the foldable design makes them easy to pack on the move. Bluetooth 5.3 provides a stable wireless connection up to 10m, and on-ear controls let you manage playback without reaching for your mobile. A 10-minute fast charge boosts battery life when in a hurry, and the USB-C charging cable is included. They're water-resistant, so you're covered if caught in light rain. Bass control lets you customise your sound, and the headphones come with a 2-year warranty. Headphone FeaturesActive noise cancellation. Bass control. Adjustable headband. Foldable. Cloudfoam ear pieces. Connectivity and Controls0.1m cord length. Type C cord. Detachable cable. Connection: wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth 5.3. With a USB-C connection. 40mm driver. On ear controls. 10m range. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryRechargeable battery (included) . 10 minute charging time. Fast charge to boost battery life. General InformationIn the box: JBuds Lux ANC Headphones, USB Type-C Charging Cable, JLab Two Year Warranty. Water-resistant. Model number: IEUHBJLUXANCRSGE62. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 810119071262. Warning - Not suitable for children under the age of 3 years due to small parts and entanglement hazard.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£79.99
£84.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Jlab JBuds Lux ANC Over-Ear Wireless Headphones - Graphite 5647657
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2.5W minimum and 5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The JLab JBuds Lux ANC headphones are built for anyone who wants immersive, uninterrupted sound whether they're commuting, working from home, or just unwinding with their favourite tracks. Smart active noise cancellation adjusts to your environment and learns how to block out unwanted noise, so you can dive deep into your music without distractions. Switch to Be Aware mode when you need to tune back into your surroundings. The 40mm drivers deliver depth and clarity, and Spatial Audio brings another dimension to your listening experience, working with Dolby Atmos, Windows Sonic, and more. Cloudfoam ear pieces and an adjustable headband keep things comfortable during long listening sessions, and the foldable design makes them easy to pack when you're on the move. Bluetooth 5.3 gives you a stable wireless connection up to 10m, and on-ear controls let you manage playback without reaching for your mobile. Fast charging gets you a quick boost in just 10 minutes, and the water-resistant build adds peace of mind. They come with a USB-C charging cable and work with smartphones across the board. The detachable cable and bass control give you extra flexibility over how you listen. Headphone FeaturesActive noise cancellation. Bass control. Adjustable headband. Foldable. Cloudfoam ear pieces. Connectivity and Controls0.1m cord length. Type C cord. Detachable cable. Connection: wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth 5.3. With a USB-C connection. 40mm driver. On ear controls. 10m range. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryRechargeable battery (included) . 10 minute charging time. Fast charge to boost battery life. General InformationIn the box: JBuds Lux ANC Headphones, USB Type-C Charging Cable, JLab Two Year Warranty. Water-resistant. Model number: IEUHBJLUXANCRGPH62. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 810119071255. Warning - Not suitable for children under the age of 3 years due to small parts and entanglement hazard.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£79.99
£84.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
JLAB JBuds Lux Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Headphones - Sage, Green 10263360
Don't let anything spoil your playlist. These JLab Lux headphones use smart active noise-cancelling to block out the background din, so it's just you and your music. It even adapts to the noise around you, learning on the fly and ramping up the cancellation when it's especially loud. To help you get in the zone, Spatial Audio adds another dimension to your games, movies, and music. It's a bit like having your own personal surround sound system. And to see you through your working week, these cans give you up to 40 hours of playback with ANC on. Or switch off ANC for up to 70 hours.Good to know- The Cloud Foam earcups are ergonomically shaped for all-day comfort- Listen out for your train announcement or go for a run with Stay Aware mode- Tailor your sound experience on the JLab app and pick from presets like Balance and Bass Boost- Enjoy crystal clear calls with noise-cancelling mics that won't have you repeating yourself- Switch instantly between devices with Bluetooth multipoint - no more disconnecting and reconnecting- Share your music or podcast with another pair of Lux headphones using wireless share mode
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
JLab Lux ANC Headset Wireless Head-Band Music Bluetooth White IEUHBJLUXANCRWHT62
JLab Lux ANC Headset Wireless Head-Band Music Bluetooth White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£84.75
Shipping: Free
JLab Lux ANC Headset Wireless Head-Band Music Bluetooth Graphite IEUHBJLUXANCRGPH62
JLab Lux ANC Headset Wireless Head-Band Music Bluetooth Graphite, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£84.75
Shipping: Free
JLab Lux ANC Headset Wireless Head-band Music Bluetooth White 377416
prodImage
£87.69
Shipping: Free
JLab Lux ANC Headset Wireless Head-band Music Bluetooth Graphite 374463
prodImage
£87.69
Shipping: Free
JLAB Lux ANC Casque Sans fil Arceau Musique Bluetooth Sage
IEUHBJLUXANCRSGE62
prodImage
£88.42
Shipping: Free
Jlab Jbuds LUX ANC Active Noise Cancelling Headphones - Wireless over Ear Headph
Jlab Jbuds LUX ANC Active Noise Cancelling Headphones - Wireless over Ear Headph, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£99.63
Shipping: Free
JLab JBuds LUX ANC Active Noise Cancelling Headphones - One Size, Graphite HBJLUXANCGPH20WEB
JLab JBuds LUX ANC Active Noise Cancelling Headphones - One Size, Graphite, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£104.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
External noise reduction up to 25 dB
Up to 70+ hours Bluetooth 5.3 playback time
Bluetooth Multipoint for seamless switching between devices
Noise-canceling microphones for clear calls
Connections
USB-C
Noise Cancelling
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Over-Ear / On-Ear
Over-Ear
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
JLab JBuds Lux ANC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JLab

JLab Jbuds Mini
£29.99
JLab Jbuds MiniCompare 31 Prices
JLab Go Air Sport
£17.99
JLab Go Air SportCompare 27 Prices
JLab Go Air Pop
£14.90
JLab Go Air PopCompare 58 Prices
JLab Epic Sport ANC 3
£82.64
JLab Epic Sport ANC 3Compare 6 Prices
JLab Studio
£19.99
JLab StudioCompare 1 Prices
JLab Epic Open Sport
£67.11
JLab Epic Open SportCompare 5 Prices
JLab Go Pods ANC
£24.99
JLab Go Pods ANCCompare 20 Prices
JLab Flex Open
£39.99
JLab Flex OpenCompare 5 Prices
JLab Epic Sport Wireless
£62.40
JLab Epic Sport WirelessCompare 1 Prices
JLab Epic Air Sport
£99.99
JLab Epic Air SportCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tascam TH-11
£46.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Presonus HD7
£46.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fresh'n Rebel Clam Ace
£54.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hama TV Headphones (00221847)
£45.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
Aiaiai Tracks Headphone
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Tune 730BT
£38.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
JBL Tune 710BT
£44.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Creative Zen Hybrid
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
AKG K92
£49.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pogs The Gecko 2
£44.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
JLab JBuds Lux ANC
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£61.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel