Presonus HD7

Price History
• Headphones
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Installation Type: Closed
• Sound Pressure : 110 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Driver: 40 mm
• Cable Length: 1.2 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Presonus HD7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PreSonus HD7 Semi-Open Studio Headphones For Recording, Playback and Monitoring PIZ-825656
PreSonus HD7 Semi-Open Studio Headphones For Recording, Playback and Monitoring, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£42.65
Shipping: Free
PreSonus HD7 Professional Studio Headphones HD 7
PreSonus HD7 Professional Studio Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
PreSonus HD7 Professional Monitoring Headphones HD7 - Semi-Open Back HD7-A
PreSonus' high-definition HD7 headphones take advantage of a patented, semi-open sound chamber to deliver exceptionally deep low frequencies...
prodImage
£46.53
Shipping: Free
Presonus HD7 Professional Monitoring Studio Headphones 2777200102
Presonus HD7 Professional Monitoring Studio Headphones, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & Monitoring Headphones
prodImage
£46.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cable Length
1.2 m
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection
Driver
40 mm
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Gold-Plated Connector
Yes
Installation Type
Closed
Nominal Impedance
32 Ω
Sound Pressure
110 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Presonus HD7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

JBL Tune 660NC
£42.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech USB Headset Stereo H650e
£43.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Baseus Bowie D05
£38.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Creative Zen Hybrid 2
£44.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Panasonic RP-HT090
£44.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica ATH-S220BT
£39.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
AKG K72
£40.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Philips SHB3075
£44.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips SHC5200M2/12
£48.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips 5000 Series TAK5500
£44.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Presonus HD7
tokirosix
prodImage
£42.65
Shipping: Free
intaaudio
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.53
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£46.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel