Urbanista Austin 2

Price History
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Urbanista Austin 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Urbanista Austin 2 True Wireless Earbuds – Bluetooth 6.0 In-Ear Headphones with Multipoint Connection, 25H Playtime, Noise Cancelling Mic & IPX4 Water Resistant - Pink 1040330
POWERFUL AUDIO & CUSTOM MODES: Enjoy rich, dynamic sound with deep bass driven by 13mm drivers and PEI diaphragms. Intuitive touch controls let you effortlessly switch between dedicated music, podcast, or call modes to suit your mood. 25 HOURS OF PLAYTIME: Keep the music going all day. Get up to 5 hours of continuous listening per charge, plus an extra 20 hours from the compact charging case - perfect for daily commutes, intense gym sessions, or long-haul travel. SEAMLESS MULTIPOINT CONNECTION: Stay connected without the hassle. Advanced Bluetooth 6.0 lets you pair with two devices simultaneously, allowing you to switch instantly between your phone and laptop or tablet for work and entertainment. CRYSTAL CLEAR CALLS: Dual MEMS ENC microphones actively reduce ambient background noise. Whether you are walking on a windy street or working in a busy cafe, your voice will sound crisp and clear to whoever is on the other end. COMPACT, BOLD & WATER RESISTANT: Built for life on the move. Featuring an IPX4 sweat and water-resistant rating alongside a vibrant Lilac finish, the Austin 2 earbuds are ready for any weather and easily slip into your pocket or purse.
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Urbanista Austin 2 True Wireless Earbuds - Bluetooth 6.0 In-Ear Headphones with Multipoint Connection, 25H Playtime, Noise Cancelling Mic & IPX4 Water Resistant - Black 1040325
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Austin 2 Acid Green NEW
Austin 2 Acid Green NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£54.31
Shipping: Free
Urbanista Austin 2 True Wireless Earbuds – Bluetooth 6.0 In-Ear Headphones with 1040330
Urbanista Austin 2 True Wireless Earbuds – Bluetooth 6.0 In-Ear Headphones with, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£54.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
Urbanista Austin 2 True Wireless Earbuds – Bluetooth 6.0 In-Ear Headphones with Multipoint Connection, 25H Playtime, Noise Cancelling Mic & IPX4 Water Resistant - White 1040326
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Urbanista Austin 2 True Wireless Earbuds – Bluetooth 6.0 In-Ear Headphones with Multipoint Connection, 25H Playtime, Noise Cancelling Mic & IPX4 Water Resistant - Green 1040329
POWERFUL AUDIO & CUSTOM MODES: Enjoy rich, dynamic sound with deep bass driven by 13mm drivers and PEI diaphragms. Intuitive touch controls let you effortlessly switch between dedicated music, podcast, or call modes to suit your mood. 25 HOURS OF PLAYTIME: Keep the music going all day. Get up to 5 hours of continuous listening per charge, plus an extra 20 hours from the compact charging case—perfect for daily commutes, intense gym sessions, or long-haul travel. SEAMLESS MULTIPOINT CONNECTION: Stay connected without the hassle. Advanced Bluetooth 6.0 lets you pair with two devices simultaneously, allowing you to switch instantly between your phone and laptop or tablet for work and entertainment. CRYSTAL CLEAR CALLS: Dual MEMS ENC microphones actively reduce ambient background noise. Whether you are walking on a windy street or working in a busy cafe, your voice will sound crisp and clear to whoever is on the other end. COMPACT, BOLD & WATER RESISTANT: Built for life on the move. Featuring an IPX4 sweat and water-resistant rating alongside a vibrant Lilac finish, the Austin 2 earbuds are ready for any weather and easily slip into your pocket or purse.
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Urbanista Austin 2 True Wireless Earbuds - Bluetooth 6.0 In-Ear Headphones with Multipoint Connection, 25H Playtime, Noise Cancelling Mic & IPX4 Water Resistant - Lilac 1040327
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Austin 2 Cloud White NEW
Austin 2 Cloud White NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£54.31
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Austin 2 Lavender Purple NEW
Austin 2 Lavender Purple NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£54.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Noise Cancelling Type
Active

Price History

1M 3M
Urbanista Austin 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Urbanista

Urbanista Miami
£89.00
Urbanista MiamiCompare 5 Prices
Urbanista Paris
£33.00
Urbanista ParisCompare 6 Prices
Urbanista Milan
£76.82
Urbanista MilanCompare 2 Prices
Urbanista London
£9.99
Urbanista LondonCompare 3 Prices
Urbanista Chicago
£59.99
Urbanista ChicagoCompare 1 Prices
Urbanista Valencia
£59.00
Urbanista ValenciaCompare 3 Prices
Urbanista Porto
£49.00
Urbanista PortoCompare 1 Prices
Urbanista Tokyo Plus
£42.20
Urbanista Tokyo PlusCompare 1 Prices
Urbanista Palo Alto
£39.00
Urbanista Palo AltoCompare 3 Prices
Urbanista Madrid
£32.99
Urbanista MadridCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skullcandy Sesh ANC
£38.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Panasonic RZ-B210W
£45.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony WF-SP700N
£38.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Tune Flex
£39.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Motorola Moto Buds Bass
£36.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic RZ-B310W
£38.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Wave 100TWS
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honor Earbuds X6
£39.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Tune Beam 2
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Urbanista Austin 2
Urbanista Official
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Urbanista Official
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£54.31
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£54.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel