Urbanista Miami

Price History
• Over-ear Bluetooth headphones with active noise cancellation
• Up to 50 hours of continuous playback
• Ambient Sound Mode lets in important sounds without interrupting your listening experience
• Adjustable, comfortable design with PU leather ear cups
• Includes a durable carrying case for use on the go
• Multifunction button for volume and track control, plus voice assistant activation
• Sustainable packaging without unnecessary plastics or coatings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Urbanista Miami
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Urbanista Miami Over Ear Headphones, Active Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Headphones, 6 ENC Noise Cancelling Mics, 50 Hr Playtime, Hybrid ANC with Transparency mode, On Ear Detection & Carry Case, White 1036134
Active Noise Cancelling Technology: Focus and Flow with the Urbanista Miami, the active noise cancelling headphones feature delivers a crisp audio experience, whilst the ambient sound mode allows you the option of filtering in important sounds without disturbing your audio 50 Hours Non Stop Play Time: Enjoy a true wireless experience with 50 hours non stop play time. Our built-in on ear detection pauses your music when you remove your anc headphones and restarts it when replaced, effortlessly connect to your iOS or Android device using Bluetooth 5.0 technology Ergonomic and Comfortable Design: Our sleek overhead, over ear wireless headphones are fully adjustable, with a durable metallic hinge, whilst the PU leather cushioned shells fit snugly for comfortable all-day wear. With its built-in microphone, you can use the Bluetooth headphones as a headset for calls or for listening to beats, podcasts and more Carry Case Included: Included with our wireless earphones is a hard carry case, designed to fit in with an active life or daily commute. The case also allows room for the charging cable and flight adaptor, so you can keep all your Urbanista accessories together for safe travel Fully Sustainable Packaging: Our wireless noise cancelling headphones also include a multifunction button, allowing you to control volume, pause/play/skip tracks and enable your voice assistant. Your Urbanista Miami over-ear headphones will arrive in carefully considered, fully sustainable packaging, with no unnecessary plastic or varnishes used
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Urbanista Miami Over Ear Headphones, Active Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Headphones, 6 ENC Noise Cancelling Mics, 50 Hr Playtime, Hybrid ANC with Transparency mode, On Ear Detection & Carry Case, Black B08TLX21G4
Active Noise Cancelling Technology: Focus and Flow with the Urbanista Miami, the active noise cancelling headphones feature delivers a crisp audio experience, whilst the ambient sound mode allows you the option of filtering in important sounds without disturbing your audio 50 Hours Non Stop Play Time: Enjoy a true wireless experience with 50 hours non stop play time. Our built-in on ear detection pauses your music when you remove your anc headphones and restarts it when replaced, effortlessly connect to your iOS or Android device using Bluetooth 5.0 technology Ergonomic and Comfortable Design: Our sleek overhead, over ear wireless headphones are fully adjustable, with a durable metallic hinge, whilst the PU leather cushioned shells fit snugly for comfortable all-day wear. With its built-in microphone, you can use the Bluetooth headphones as a headset for calls or for listening to beats, podcasts and more Carry Case Included: Included with our wireless earphones is a hard carry case, designed to fit in with an active life or daily commute. The case also allows room for the charging cable and flight adaptor, so you can keep all your Urbanista accessories together for safe travel Fully Sustainable Packaging: Our wireless noise cancelling headphones also include a multifunction button, allowing you to control volume, pause/play/skip tracks and enable your voice assistant. Your Urbanista Miami over-ear headphones will arrive in carefully considered, fully sustainable packaging, with no unnecessary plastic or varnishes used
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Urbanista Miami Over Ear ANC Bluetooth Headphones - Black
Urbanista Miami Over Ear ANC Bluetooth Headphones - Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £100.99 / Unit
Urbanista Miami Wireless Over Ear Bluetooth Headphones, 50 Hours Play Time, Active Noise Cancelling Wireless Headset with Microphone, On Ear Detection
Urbanista Miami Wireless Over Ear Bluetooth Headphones, 50 Hours Play Time, Active Noise Cancelling Wireless Headset with Microphone, On Ear...
prodImage
£114.19
Shipping: Free
Urbanista Miami True Wireless Over Ear Bluetooth Headphones, 50 Hours Play Time, Active Noise Cancelling Wireless Headset with Microphone, On Ear
? Active Noise Cancelling Technology ?Focus and Flow with the Urbanista Miami over-ear bluetooth headphones, our active noise cancelling feature...
prodImage
£128.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Over-ear Bluetooth headphones with active noise cancellation
Up to 50 hours of continuous playback
Ambient Sound Mode lets in important sounds without interrupting your listening experience
Adjustable, comfortable design with PU leather ear cups
Includes a durable carrying case for use on the go
Multifunction button for volume and track control, plus voice assistant activation
Sustainable packaging without unnecessary plastics or coatings

Price History

1M 3M
Urbanista Miami
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Urbanista

Urbanista Lisbon
£37.56
Urbanista LisbonCompare 7 Prices
Urbanista Paris
£33.00
Urbanista ParisCompare 6 Prices
Urbanista Milan
£76.82
Urbanista MilanCompare 2 Prices
Urbanista London
£9.99
Urbanista LondonCompare 3 Prices
Urbanista Chicago
£59.99
Urbanista ChicagoCompare 1 Prices
Urbanista Porto
£49.00
Urbanista PortoCompare 1 Prices
Urbanista Tokyo Plus
£42.20
Urbanista Tokyo PlusCompare 1 Prices
Urbanista Palo Alto
£39.00
Urbanista Palo AltoCompare 3 Prices
Urbanista Madrid
£32.99
Urbanista MadridCompare 1 Prices
Urbanista Austin 2
£39.00
Urbanista Austin 2Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Live 670NC
£89.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 270 PRO
£89.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Roland RH-A7
£79.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips SHD8850
£88.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony ULT Wear
£89.99
Compare Prices
38 offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Ace 2
£89.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Edifier W820NB Plus Gen 2
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips TAH8506
£87.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
JVC HA-RX900
£68.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
KRK Systems KNS8400
£90.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Urbanista Miami
Urbanista Official
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
myoutletstore_uk
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £100.99 / Unit
prodImage
£114.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel