Urbanista Lisbon

Price History
• Headphones
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 10 mm
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Urbanista Lisbon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Urbanista Lisbon True Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth 5.2 Earphones, Small In Ear Headphones, 27 Hr Playtime Touch Control Ear Buds with GoFit Wing for
Features ...
prodImage
£37.56
Shipping: Free
Urbanista Lisbon Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth 5.2 Enhanced Small Headphones, Touch Controls, 27 Hr Playtime, USB C Fast Charging Case, IPX Sweatproof Headphones for Running, Sports, Midnight Black
【 Sound beyond Size 】 Lose yourself in a colourful daydream with Urbanista Lisbon. These true wireless earphones give you complete freedom to listen to your music anytime, anywhere. The smallest earbuds we've ever made; providing loud, powerful bass and exquisite, crystal clear sound 【 Sleek and Functional 】Embodying the simplicity of Scandinavian design, Urbanista Lisbon earbuds are small, at only 4 grams per bud, yet are deceptively powerful. Lisbon are easy to carry anywhere whilst providing audio that leaves a lasting impression 【 Long Lasting Playtime 】Urbanista Lisbon wireless headphones with Bluetooth last for 9 hours per full charge. Enjoy 27 hours of total play time thanks to the extra two charges held by the small USB type C fast charging case, meaning easy access to your music and podcasts all day long 【 True Simplicity 】 Enjoy the freedom of wireless movement with Lisbon’s intuitive touch controls, for a handsfree experience that keeps listening simple when you're on the move. With our universal GoFit Wing, Lisbon can fit snugly and securely in large and small ears 【 Fully Compatible 】Urbanista Lisbon earbuds use upgraded Bluetooth 5.2 technology for the ultimate True Wireless earbud listening experience with faster connectivity to devices and the most stable Bluetooth connection during playback. You can also link Siri and Google Voice Assistant to your Lisbon earbuds for a seamless handsfree listening experience
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Urbanista Lisbon True Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth 5.2 Earphones, Small In Ear Headphones, 27 Hr Playtime Touch Control Ear Buds with GoFit Wing for
prodImage
£55.26
Shipping: Free
Urbanista Lisbon True Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth 5.2 Earphones - midnight black 45382
Urbanista Lisbon True Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth 5.2 Earphones - midnight black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Urbanista Lisbon True Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth 5.2 Earphones Blush Pink 46169
Urbanista Lisbon True Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth 5.2 Earphones Blush Pink, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Urbanista Lisbon True Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth 5.2 Earphones - Vanilla Cream 46170
Urbanista Lisbon True Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth 5.2 Earphones - Vanilla Cream, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Urbanista Lisbon True Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth 5.2 Earphones - Coral Peach 46171
Urbanista Lisbon True Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth 5.2 Earphones - Coral Peach, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
27 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.2
Connections
USB-C
Driver
10 mm
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Nominal Impedance
32 Ω
Volume Adjustable
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Urbanista Lisbon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Urbanista

Urbanista Miami
£89.00
Urbanista MiamiCompare 5 Prices
Urbanista Milan
£76.82
Urbanista MilanCompare 2 Prices
Urbanista Rome
£39.99
Urbanista RomeCompare 1 Prices
Urbanista London
£9.99
Urbanista LondonCompare 3 Prices
Urbanista Chicago
£59.99
Urbanista ChicagoCompare 1 Prices
Urbanista Santa Monica
£119.62
Urbanista Santa MonicaCompare 1 Prices
Urbanista Valencia
£59.00
Urbanista ValenciaCompare 3 Prices
Urbanista Porto
£49.00
Urbanista PortoCompare 1 Prices
Urbanista Tokyo Plus
£42.20
Urbanista Tokyo PlusCompare 1 Prices
Urbanista Detroit
£32.99
Urbanista DetroitCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Denver TWE-38
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto Buds
£36.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JVC HA-A30T
£30.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
EarFun Air 2
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Wave Flex 2
£36.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 5
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Skullcandy Mod
£36.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic RZ-B310W
£38.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boompods bassline COMPACT
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony WF-SP700N
£38.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Urbanista Lisbon
prodImage
£37.56
Shipping: Free
SRTECH
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.26
Shipping: Free
koncepthomeandoutdoors
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel