Beats Solo Buds

Manufacturer: Beats
Beats Solo Buds
from £52.00to £136.9840 offersManufacturer: Beats
• Headphones
• Wireless: Yes
• Installation Type: Closed
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.3
• Fast Charging Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beats Solo Buds
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo Buds Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds 18 Hrs of Battery Life Apple Android MUVW3ZM/A
Beats Solo Buds Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds 18 Hrs of Battery Life Apple Android, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo Buds Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds 18 Hrs of Battery Life Apple Android MUVW3ZM/A
Beats Solo Buds Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds 18 Hrs of Battery Life Apple Android, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo Buds Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds 18 Hrs of Battery Life Apple Android MUVW3ZM/A
Beats Solo Buds Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds 18 Hrs of Battery Life Apple Android, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo Buds Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds 18 Hrs of Battery Life Apple Android MUVW3ZM/A
Beats Solo Buds Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds 18 Hrs of Battery Life Apple Android, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo Buds Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds 18 Hrs of Battery Life Apple Android MUVW3ZM/A
Beats Solo Buds Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds 18 Hrs of Battery Life Apple Android, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo Buds True Wireless Bluetooth In-Ear Headphones - Matte Black (New) MUVW3ZM/A
Beats Solo Buds True Wireless Bluetooth In-Ear Headphones - Matte Black (New), Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo Buds — Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds | 18 Hours of Battery Life | Apple
Beats Solo Buds — Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds | 18 Hours of Battery Life | Apple, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£73.10
Shipping: Free
Beats MUVX3ZM/A
Beats Solo Buds MUVX3ZM/A Earbuds Headphones - Arctic Purple
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo Buds - Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds with USB-C Charging Cable 1.5 M - M
Beats Solo Buds - Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds with USB-C Charging Cable 1.5 M - M, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£101.28
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo Buds: True Wireless In-Ear Headphones - Matte Black, Immersive Sound in Compact Design
Beats Solo Buds True Wireless In-Ear Headphones - Matte Black deliver the signature Beats sound in a compact, wireless form factor. The matte black...
prodImage
£136.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Control via multifunction buttons
Battery Life
18 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
22 g
Connections
USB-C
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Multipoint
Yes
Voice Assistant
Apple Siri, Google Assistant
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight Per Earbud
5.7 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Beats Solo Buds
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beats

Beats Studio Pro
£139.00
Beats Studio ProCompare 48 Prices
Beats Flex
£43.99
Beats FlexCompare 32 Prices
Beats Powerbeats Fit
£129.49
Beats Powerbeats FitCompare 39 Prices
Beats Fit Pro
£128.98
Beats Fit ProCompare 38 Prices
Beats Studio Buds +
£89.00
Beats Studio Buds +Compare 37 Prices
Beats Solo 4
£109.99
Beats Solo 4Compare 35 Prices
Beats Studio Buds
£45.00
Beats Studio BudsCompare 18 Prices
Beats EP
£120.00
Beats EPCompare 1 Prices
Beats Powerbeats Pro
£139.00
Beats Powerbeats ProCompare 21 Prices
Beats Studio3 Wireless
£120.00
Beats Studio3 WirelessCompare 53 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JVC HA-A30T
£51.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Tune Beam 2
£59.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Creative Zen Air 2
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nothing Ear (a)
£53.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Ace
£50.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Urbanears Luma
£53.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Tune Buds 2
£53.66
Compare Prices
11 offers
Huawei FreeBuds 6i
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
JBL Endurance Race
£50.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier W220T
£50.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Beats Solo Buds
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
bsfelectronics
prodImage
£52.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel