Soundcore Space One Pro

Price History
• Headphones
• Over-Ear / On-Ear: Over-Ear
• Wireless: Optional
• Noise Cancelling: Yes
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, AUX input, USB-C
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Soundcore Space One Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
soundcore Space One Pro by Anker, Adaptive Active Noise Cancelling Headphones, Super Foldable Design, 60H Lossless Audio, Ultra-Fast Charging, Hi-Res Wireless Audio with LDAC, Comfortable Fit A3062G21@B0CZDHS41T
Foldable Like No Other: soundcore-engineered FlexiCurve Structure reduces the size by 50%. Space One Pro Noise Cancelling Headphones' compact and foldable design lets you pack more. Exclusive 4-Stage Noise Cancelling System: Enhanced and improved, soundcore’s Space One Pro Noise Cancelling Headphones target and cancel out a wider range of on-the-go noise in real time, adapting to your dynamic movements. Rich, Lossless Listening Experience: Space One Pro's advanced drivers feature triple composite diaphragms for perfect audio balance and LDAC mode for Hi-Res audio. Indulge in high-fidelity, undistorted audio with less than 3% Total Harmonic Distortion. 60 Hours Nonstop Playback with Ultra-Fast Charging: Enjoy audio that lasts for days with ultra-fast charging for 8 hours of playback in just 5 minutes. Space One Pro boasts an impressive 40H battery life with ANC on, and 60H with ANC off. Designed for All-Day Comfort: Ideal for long-haul flights, Space One Pro’s pressure-relieving headband and slow-rebound foam earcups make comfort the priority, even during long listening sessions.
prodImage
£118.98
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Space One Pro Wireless Noise Cancelling Over-Ear Headphones - Creamy White 107011
Soundcore Space One Pro A3062G21 Headphones in Creamy White
Next Day
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Space One Pro Wireless Noise Cancelling Over-Ear Headphones - Jet Black 107023
Soundcore Space One Pro A3062G11 Headphones in Jet Black
Next Day
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Space One Pro A3062G11 Over-Ear Headphones - Jet Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Space One Pro A3062G21 Over-Ear Headphones - Creamy White
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
SOUNDCORE Space One Pro Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Headphones - Black, Black 10280647
Get in the zone with the SoundCore Space One Pro headphones. Adaptive noise-cancelling (ANC) detects external noise and automatically reduces it, so you can focus on your playlist or podcast. If you like your tunes high-res, these support LDAC for music that's packed with detail. And the 40 mm dynamic drivers make sure you hear every riff with perfect clarity. Good to know - You can create your own sound profile that's tailored to your hearing with HearID - Personalise your music on the SoundCore app - you can customise controls, tweak the EQ, and more - Go long-haul with up to 40 hours of ANC playtime or 60 hours in standard mode
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
SOUNDCORE Space One Pro Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Headphones - Cream White, Cream 10275270
Get in the zone with the SoundCore Space One Pro headphones. Adaptive noise-cancelling (ANC) detects external noise and automatically reduces it, so you can focus on your playlist or podcast. If you like your tunes high-res, these support LDAC for music that's packed with detail. And the 40 mm dynamic drivers make sure you hear every riff with perfect clarity. Good to know - You can create your own sound profile that's tailored to your hearing with HearID - Personalise your music on the SoundCore app - you can customise controls, tweak the EQ, and more - Go long-haul with up to 40 hours of ANC playtime or 55 hours in standard mode
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Space One Pro, FlexiCurve Over-Ear Headphone, Adaptive Active Noise Cancelling Headphones Driven By 6Mics, 60H Lossless Audio, Ultra-Fast Charging, Hi-Res Wireless, Comfortable Fit
Experience a new dimension of personal audio with the soundcore Space One Pro. Engineered with an innovative FlexiCurve Structure, these over-ear headphones fold down to 50% of their size, making them incredibly compact and travel-ready.Immerse yourself in pure sound, free from distraction. Our exclusive 4-Stage Adaptive Active Noise Cancelling system, driven by 6 microphones, intelligently targets and cancels a wider range of ambient noise in real-time, adapting to your environment and movements. For a rich, lossless listening experience, advanced drivers with triple composite diaphragms deliver perfectly balanced audio. With LDAC mode for Hi-Res Wireless quality and less than 3% Total Harmonic Distortion, every note is rendered in stunning high-fidelity.Enjoy unparalleled endurance with a massive 60-hour battery life (40 hours with ANC on). Ultra-fast charging gives you 8 hours of playback from just a 5-minute charge. Designed for all-day comfort, the pressure-relieving headband and slow-rebound foam earcups make long listening sessions or flights a pleasure. Connect via Bluetooth and recharge effortlessly with USB Type-C. The Space One Pro is your ultimate portable audio solution.
2 days
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
ANKER SOUNDCORE SPACE ONE PRO B2B BLACK A3062G11
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£128.53
Shipping: Free
ANKER SOUNDCORE SPACE ONE PRO B2B WHITE A3062G21
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£128.53
Shipping: Free
Anker Soundcore Space One Pro Headset Wireless Head-band Calls/Music Bluetooth Black 389030
Super Foldable Design: Infused with FlexiCurve Structure Space One Pro Noise Cancelling Headphones save you space and stress with their delightfully compact design. Exclusive 4-Stage Noise Cancelling System: A busy lifestyle doesn't always need hustle and bustle. An enhanced and improved noise cancelling system helps you remain focused as you tackle life head-on. Adaptive ANC 3.0 Algorithm: Designed to match any situation Space One Pro Noise Cancelling Headphones effectively adapt to your environment offering tailored levels of noise cancelling. Advanced Drivers with Triple Composite Diaphragms: Enjoy Hi-Res distortionless audio thanks to Space One Pro's advanced drivers. Treat yourself to premium listening. All-Day Comfort: Meticulously designed to prioritize comfort Space One Pro features a pressure-relieving headband combined with slow-rebound soft ear cups. Avoid ear fatigue on long-distance journeys without compromising on sound. Long-Lasting Listening: A busy lifestyle often means not finding the time to charge your devices. Thankfully Space One Pro comes packed with an impressive battery life offering 40 hours with ANC on 60 hours with ANC off. Get back to listening in a flash with ultra-fast chargingjust 5 minutes offers 8 hours of listening. 4 Mics for Enhanced Call Clarity: Be heard clearly on calls even in the busiest of crowds. 4 mics hone your voice and lower unwanted sounds for total clarity on the other end. Pair with Multiple Devices: Multipoint connection utilizes Bluetooth 5.3 for stable seamless switching between different devices. Switch from a business call to watching a movie in a heartbeat. 5 Levels of Transparency: Adjust your ambient sound and make conversation easier. With 5 levels to choose from experience the world around you exactly the way you want.
prodImage
£153.85
Shipping: Free
Anker Soundcore Space One Pro. Product type: Headset. Connectivity technology: Wireless Bluetooth. Recommended usage: Calls/Music. Weight: 270 g. Product colour: White 389031
prodImage
£153.85
Shipping: Free
Anker Soundcore Space One Pro Headset Wireless Head-Band Calls/Music Bluetooth Black A3062G11
Soundcore Space One Pro Headset Wireless Head-Band Calls/Music Bluetooth Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£161.15
Shipping: Free
Anker Soundcore Space One Pro Headset Wireless Head-Band Calls/Music Bluetooth White A3062G21
Soundcore Space One Pro Headset Wireless Head-Band Calls/Music Bluetooth White, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£161.15
Shipping: Free
Anker Soundcore Space One Pro Black - A3062 SNL010102024
AnkerSoundcoreSpaceOneProFoldableOver-EarBluetoothHeadphones-Black-A3062
prodImage
£180.35
Shipping: Free
soundcore Space One Pro by Anker Adaptive Active Noise Cancelling Headphones 69fbcc2cdd929b3e29dc6556
soundcore Space One Pro by Anker Adaptive Active Noise Cancelling Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£182.70
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Space One Pro Adaptive Active Noise Cancelling Foldable Fast Charging A3062
Soundcore Space One Pro Adaptive Active Noise Cancelling Foldable Fast Charging, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£186.00
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Space One Pro Adaptive Active Noise Cancelling Foldable Fast Charging A3062
Soundcore Space One Pro Adaptive Active Noise Cancelling Foldable Fast Charging, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£187.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
3.5 mm jack plug, Pocket, USB cable
Additional information
Customizable equalizer
Voice control
Transparency mode
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
60 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection, AUX input, USB-C
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Foldable
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Multipoint
Yes
Noise Cancelling
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Nominal Impedance
16 Ω
Over-Ear / On-Ear
Over-Ear
Touch Control
No
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
286 g
Wireless
Optional

Price History

1M 3M
Soundcore Space One Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Soundcore

Soundcore Liberty 4 NC
£54.99
Soundcore Liberty 4 NCCompare 29 Prices
Soundcore Sport X20
£64.00
Soundcore Sport X20Compare 19 Prices
Soundcore Sleep A30
£138.99
Soundcore Sleep A30Compare 11 Prices
Soundcore AeroClip
£79.00
Soundcore AeroClipCompare 18 Prices
Soundcore Liberty 5
£55.99
Soundcore Liberty 5Compare 29 Prices
Soundcore Liberty 4 Pro
£79.00
Soundcore Liberty 4 ProCompare 10 Prices
Soundcore AeroFit 2 AI Assistant
£65.00
Soundcore AeroFit 2 AI AssistantCompare 14 Prices
Soundcore Space A40
£48.86
Soundcore Space A40Compare 16 Prices
Soundcore Life Q30
£49.00
Soundcore Life Q30Compare 16 Prices
Soundcore Sleep A20
£104.30
Soundcore Sleep A20Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Fidelio L3
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser RS 120-W
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skullcandy Crusher ANC 2
£109.85
Compare Prices
23 offers
Audio Technica ATH-A550Z
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hifiman Sundara
£119.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sennheiser Accentum Plus Wireless
£115.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Austrian Audio Hi-X20
£119.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Live 680NC
£119.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Bose QuietComfort Ultra
£134.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro 80 Ohm
£119.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Soundcore Space One Pro
AnkerDirect UK
prodImage
£118.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel