Sennheiser Accentum Plus Wireless

Manufacturer: Sennheiser
Sennheiser Accentum Plus Wireless
from £120.99to £167.296 offersManufacturer: Sennheiser
• Headphones
• Over-Ear / On-Ear: Over-Ear
• Wireless: Yes
• Noise Cancelling: Yes
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Connections: 2.5 mm jack connection, USB-C
• Installation Type: Closed
• Sound Pressure : 106 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sennheiser Accentum Plus Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sennheiser Accentum Plus Wireless Headphone White
HD Stereo Sound: Engineered precision with 5-band EQ and customizable sound modes for noise cancelling over ear headphones wireless, delivering an...
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
Sennheiser ACCENTUM Plus Wireless Bluetooth Headphones Noise Cancelling - Quick-Charge Feature, Up to 50HR Playtime, Adaptive Hybrid ANC, Over Ear Headphones for Traveling, School, Black B0CQKDKPS6
Quick Charge & Long Battery: Enjoy up to 50 hours of playback on these Sennheiser wireless over-ear headphones with 5 hours from just a 10-minute quick charge for uninterrupted music on the go Immersive HD Sound: Precision-engineered Sennheiser Bluetooth headphones over ear with 5-band EQ, customizable sound modes, adaptive hybrid ANC, noise cancelling over ear wireless design for a rich, noise-free listening experience All-Day Comfort: Lightweight, ergonomic design for Sennheiser over ear noise cancelling headphones with cushioned ear cups and adjustable headband for secure, comfortable wear Intuitive Touch Controls: The noise cancelling over ear headphones let you easily manage music and calls with tap, swipe, and slide gestures for effortless operation Hybrid ANC & Transparency Mode: Sennheiser ACCENTUM over ear headphones wireless blocks ambient noise or stay aware of your surroundings for a tailored listening experience
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Sennheiser ACCENTUM Plus Wireless Bluetooth Headphones Noise Cancelling - Quick-Charge Feature, Up to 50HR Playtime, Adaptive Hybrid ANC, Over Ear Headphones for Traveling, School, White B0CQKFTYW5
Quick Charge & Long Battery: Enjoy up to 50 hours of playback on these Sennheiser wireless over-ear headphones with 5 hours from just a 10-minute quick charge for uninterrupted music on the go Immersive HD Sound: Precision-engineered Sennheiser Bluetooth headphones over ear with 5-band EQ, customizable sound modes, adaptive hybrid ANC, noise cancelling over ear wireless design for a rich, noise-free listening experience All-Day Comfort: Lightweight, ergonomic design for Sennheiser over ear noise cancelling headphones with cushioned ear cups and adjustable headband for secure, comfortable wear Intuitive Touch Controls: The noise cancelling over ear headphones let you easily manage music and calls with tap, swipe, and slide gestures for effortless operation Hybrid ANC & Transparency Mode: Sennheiser ACCENTUM over ear headphones wireless blocks ambient noise or stay aware of your surroundings for a tailored listening experience
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
SENNHEISER Accentum Plus Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Headphones - Black, Black 10260406
Dive deeper into your favourite tunes with these Sennheiser Accentum Plus wireless headphones. With Sennheiser's signature sound, you'll be wrapped in a blanket of high-quality audio so you'll hear more detail in every track. When you're out and about, Adaptive Hybrid active noise cancelling blocks out noise and automatically adjusts to the changing levels of hubbub around you. When you need to be more present, Transparency mode lets everything back in with just a touch. And Sennheiser's Sound Personalisation creates a unique profile that's matched to your hearing. It'll sound like every song was mastered just for you.Good to know- You get a whopping 50 hours of playtime on a single charge - never be without your tunes- Need a top up? Plug them in for just 10 minutes and get 5 hours of charge- Fine tune the sound with Bass Boost or Podcast modes or with the 5-band equaliser- The intuitive touch controls let you connect easily with your favourite voice assistant- Wear them all day without them getting on your nerves thanks to their lightweight, comfortable design- When you're done rocking out, stash them in the carry case to keep them safe
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Sennheiser Accentum Plus Over-Ear Wireless Headphones (Black)
...
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Sennheiser ACCENTUM plus Wireless Bluetooth Headphones Noise Cancelling - Quick-
Sennheiser ACCENTUM plus Wireless Bluetooth Headphones Noise Cancelling - Quick-, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£167.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Headphone cable, Storage box, USB cable
Additional information
Touch control
Voice control
Adaptive active noise cancellation (ANC)
Ambient mode
Rotatable ear cup
Battery Life
50 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.2
Cable Length
1.2 m
Connections
2.5 mm jack connection, USB-C
Driver
37 mm
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Foldable
Yes
Frequency Range
10 Hz - 22 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Multipoint
Yes
Noise Cancelling
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Over-Ear / On-Ear
Over-Ear
Remote Control
Yes
Sound Pressure
106 dB
Touch Control
Yes
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
227 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Sennheiser Accentum Plus Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sennheiser

Sennheiser RS 5200
£203.99
Sennheiser RS 5200Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser RS 2000
£134.39
Sennheiser RS 2000Compare 3 Prices
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless 3
£91.44
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless 3Compare 6 Prices
Sennheiser Momentum Sport
£108.99
Sennheiser Momentum SportCompare 8 Prices
Sennheiser RS 175
£159.00
Sennheiser RS 175Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless 4
£115.99
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless 4Compare 6 Prices
Sennheiser IE 200
£106.99
Sennheiser IE 200Compare 3 Prices
Sennheiser HD 600
£137.43
Sennheiser HD 600Compare 4 Prices
Sennheiser HD 490 Pro
£334.45
Sennheiser HD 490 ProCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sennheiser HD 599
£120.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beats Studio3 Wireless
£120.00
Compare Prices
53 offers
Rode NTH-100
£127.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Tour One M2
£119.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hifiman Sundara
£119.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Skullcandy Hesh 540 ANC
£99.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Austrian Audio Hi-X20
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore Space One Pro
£119.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Aiaiai TMA-2 Studio XE
£106.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips X2HR
£118.86
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sennheiser Accentum Plus Wireless
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel