Beats Studio3 Wireless

Manufacturer: Beats
Beats Studio3 Wireless
from £120.00to £469.0053 offersManufacturer: Beats
• Headphones
• Wireless: Yes
• Noise Cancelling: Yes
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB Micro
• Installation Type: Closed
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beats Studio3 Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

53 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beats by Dr. Dre Studio3 Wireless Bluetooth Headphones (White Core)
Put the world on hold with a pair of Beats by Dr. Dre Studio3 Wireless Bluetooth Headphones in white. These over-ear headphones feature Pure...
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Apple BEATS Studio 3 Wireless Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Midnight MXJ92ZM/A MXJA2ZM/A
Apple BEATS Studio 3 Wireless Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Midnight MXJ92ZM/A, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £219.00 / Unit
Apple Beats Studio3 Wireless Noise Cancelling Over Ear Headphones Sealed Genuine MXJA2ZMA
Apple Beats Studio3 Wireless Noise Cancelling Over Ear Headphones Sealed Genuine, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £219.99 / Unit
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Studio3 Wireless Noise Cancelling Over-Ear Headphones 5065015218302
Beats Studio3 Wireless Noise Cancelling Over-Ear Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Studio3 Wireless Headphones MRQ82LL/A
Soundtrack your day with these state-of-the-art Beats Studio3 Wireless Headphones, available now for a fantastic price at OnBuy!
prodImage
£244.97
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Studio3 Wireless Bluetooth Headphones (Red / Core) MQD02LL/A
Put the world on hold with a pair of Beats by Dr. Dre Studio3 Wireless Bluetooth Headphones in red. These over-ear headphones feature Pure Adaptive...
prodImage
£247.69
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre (Red) Beats Studio 3 Bluetooth Wireless Headphones
WE ARE ON HOLIDAY AT THE MOMENT ITEMS WILL BE AVAILABLE TO PURCHASE ON 1 MARCH 2022 Soundtrack your day with these state-of-the-art Beats Studio3...
prodImage
£248.74
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre (Midnight Black) Beats Studio3 Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones
Tired of pesky wires getting in the way of you and your music? Free yourself from restrictive wired headphones that always end up in a tangled knot...
prodImage
£249.98
Shipping: Free
Beats By Dr. Dre Studio3 Midnight Black Wireless Bluetooth Headphones MTQW2LL/A
For ultimate audio entertainment, try the noise-cancelling Beats By Dr. Dre Studio3 Midnight Black Wireless Bluetooth Headphones - available now for...
prodImage
£249.98
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Studio3 Midnight Black Wireless Over-Ear Headphones MXJA2ZM/A
Listen to your favourite tracks the way the artist intended with the Beats Studio3 Midnight Black Wireless Over-Ear Headphones - available now for a...
prodImage
£249.98
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Studio3 Wireless Bluetooth Headphones Red
Beats by Dr. Dre Studio3 Wireless Bluetooth Headphones Red Put the world on hold with a pair of  Beats by Dr. Dre Studio3 Wireless Bluetooth...
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Studio3 Wireless Bluetooth Headphones (Blue / Core) MQCY2LL/A
Put the world on hold with a pair of Beats by Dr. Dre Studio3 Wireless Bluetooth Headphones in blue. These over-ear headphones feature Pure Adaptive...
prodImage
£268.98
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre (Red-Black) Beats Studio 3 Bluetooth Wireless Headphones
prodImage
£284.98
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Studio3 Wireless Bluetooth Headphones (Blue / Core)
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Studio3 Head-band Binaural Wired & Wireless Black, Red
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre (Defiant Black-Red) Beats Studio3 Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre (Blue) Beats Studio3 Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
dr dree (Black) Beats Studio 3 Multicolour Wireless Headphones Bluetooth Earphone Foldable Headset Sport Headphone Gaming Phone Bluetooth Earbuds
Beats Studio 3 Multicolour Wireless Headphones Bluetooth Earphone Foldable Headset Sport Headphone Gaming Phone Bluetooth Earbuds WE ARE ON...
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Beats By Dr. Dre Beats Studio 3 Wireless Headphones - Red
Beats Studio3 Wireless red
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Studio3 Wireless Noise Cancelling Over-Ear Headphones - Apple W1 Headphone Chip, Class 1 Bluetooth, Active Noise Cancelling, 22 Hours
Beats Studio3 Wireless Noise Cancelling Over-Ear Headphones - Apple W1 Headphone Chip, Class 1 Bluetooth, Active Noise Cancelling, 22 Hours Of...
prodImage
£337.99
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Studio 3 Headphones Head-band Black,Red MX422ZM/A
Premium sound with fine-tuned acoustics and Pure ANC Beats Studio3 Wireless headphones deliver a premium listening experience with Pure Adaptive...
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Studio3 Head-band Binaural Wired & Wireless Black, Red mobile headset MRQ82ZM/A
Apple Beats Studio3. Connectivity technology: Wired & Wireless,Bluetooth. Wearing style: Head-band, Headset type: Binaural. Earcoupling:...
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Beats By Dr. Dre Beats Studio 3 Wireless Headphones - Blue MQCY2ZM/A
Make it a listening experience like no other with the Beats By Dr. Dre Beats Studio 3 Wireless Headphones in blue from OnBuy.
prodImage
£469.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Headphone cable, Pocket, USB cable
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
22 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
4.2
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection, USB Micro
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
260 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Beats Studio3 Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beats

Beats Powerbeats Pro 2
£159.99
Beats Powerbeats Pro 2Compare 38 Prices
Beats Flex
£43.99
Beats FlexCompare 31 Prices
Beats Powerbeats Fit
£129.49
Beats Powerbeats FitCompare 41 Prices
Beats Fit Pro
£128.98
Beats Fit ProCompare 39 Prices
Beats Studio Buds +
£89.00
Beats Studio Buds +Compare 37 Prices
Beats Solo 4
£109.99
Beats Solo 4Compare 35 Prices
Beats Solo Buds
£52.00
Beats Solo BudsCompare 42 Prices
Beats Studio Buds
£45.00
Beats Studio BudsCompare 18 Prices
Beats EP
£120.00
Beats EPCompare 1 Prices
Beats Powerbeats Pro
£139.00
Beats Powerbeats ProCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sennheiser HD 599
£120.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sennheiser Accentum Plus Wireless
£120.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sennheiser HD 25
£113.42
Compare Prices
16 offers
JBL Tour One M2
£119.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hifiman Sundara
£119.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro 250 Ohm
£129.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Austrian Audio Hi-X20
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore Space One Pro
£119.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
AKG K 612 Pro
£144.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips X2HR
£118.86
Compare Prices
6 offers
Beats Studio3 Wireless
peakvalueretail
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
happy-crew
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £124.00 / Unit
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel